Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 10, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
American Heritage (Plantation)35 @ 14Chaminade-Madonna  
4A West Orange14 @ 15Freedom (Tampa)  
3A Satellite57 @ 26Eau Gallie  
Monsignor Pace20 @ 6North Miami Beach  
5A Celebration25 @ 20Lake Placid  
Heritage27 @ 6Poinciana  
Winter Haven13 @ 24Lakeland  
Colonial21 @ 28Deltona  
Gateway10 @ 59Harmony  
1A Jupiter Christian35 @ 31Jensen Beach  
Glades Day0 @ 20Dade Christian  
Lake Worth43 @ 3Wellington  
Summit Christian26 @ 35Somerset Academy  
Zion Lutheran20 @ 24Upperroom Christian  
Ocoee16 @ 42Winter Park  
Apopka35 @ 14Wekiva  
Olympia28 @ 12Edgewater  
Lyman12 @ 41Hagerty  
Oviedo10 @ 17Lake Brantley  
Lake Mary52 @ 0Lake Howell  
Cocoa Beach22 @ 38Viera  
St. Cloud1 @ 0Martin County  
Lakewood14 @ 35St. Petersburg  
Westwood33 @ 9Centennial  
DeLand14 @ 10Flagler Palm Coast  
Bayside34 @ 13Astronaut  
Bishop Moore24 @ 10Eustis  
Inlet Grove0 @ 46Pahokee  
Lake Gibson33 @ 14Haines City  
Lake Region15 @ 39Kathleen  
Merritt Island22 @ 14Space Coast  
Cardinal Mooney27 @ 25Out-of-Door Academy  
Clearwater Central Catholic10 @ 3Lakeland Christian  
Wildwood9 @ 7Tavares  
Fort Meade42 @ 6Indian Rocks Christian  
Lehigh19 @ 0Dunbar  
North Port30 @ 24Mariner  
Benjamin14 @ 48Cardinal Newman  
Atlantic (Delray Beach)20 @ 17Jupiter  
Washington (Pensacola)0 @ 17Pine Forest  
Largo7 @ 21East Lake  
Bolles38 @ 0Archbishop Carroll  
Madison County35 @ 0Suwannee  
Godby0 @ 17Pace  
First Coast60 @ 0Ribault  
St. Augustine27 @ 10Bartram Trail  
Cypress Bay30 @ 21Plantation  
Durant7 @ 14Brandon  
Countryside21 @ 7Gibbs  
West Florida14 @ 17Escambia  
Palmetto (Miami)23 @ 0Sunset  
Columbus35 @ 16Belen Jesuit  
Pensacola Catholic1 @ 0Gulf Breeze  
Ridgeview28 @ 35Middleburg  
Sandalwood16 @ 20Fletcher  
South Plantation7 @ 45Blanche Ely  
Hillsborough13 @ 20Plant  
Island Coast6 @ 13Cypress Lake  
Park Vista33 @ 0Leonard  
Palm Harbor University34 @ 28Pinellas Park  
Seminole Ridge31 @ 19Santaluces  
Southridge41 @ 13South Miami  
Jackson (Jacksonville)22 @ 19Lee  
Sickles25 @ 0Blake  
Union County42 @ 6Hamilton County  
Bishop Kenny7 @ 24Providence  
Rickards20 @ 7Chiles  
Florida State University0 @ 1PK Yonge  
Hallandale36 @ 0McArthur  
Bartow20 @ 27Ridge  
Deerfield Beach0 @ 7Dillard  
Fort White14 @ 13Newberry  
Alonso28 @ 8Spoto  
Mandarin41 @ 28Creekside  
Forrest14 @ 42Fleming Island  
Taravella14 @ 26Coconut Creek  
Mount Dora34 @ 61Leesburg  
Monarch21 @ 22Piper  
Gaither20 @ 7Steinbrenner  
Pope John Paul II39 @ 12Moore Haven  
Palatka0 @ 51Clay  
Coral Reef49 @ 7Southwest  
West Port0 @ 35Dunnellon  
Everglades49 @ 14South Sumter  
Chamberlain13 @ 10Wharton  
Estero49 @ 0Neumann  
Cooper City23 @ 17Nova  
Holmes County36 @ 0Jay  
Orange Park7 @ 37Buchholz  
Mosley25 @ 23Bay  
Chiefland0 @ 30Citrus  
West Nassau56 @ 8Hilliard  
Fort Lauderdale0 @ 25Flanagan  
Tarpon Springs27 @ 14Dunedin  
Hollywood Hills21 @ 35Cardinal Gibbons  
Leon7 @ 53Lowndes GA  
Walton36 @ 42Navarre  
Northview27 @ 20South Walton  
West Boca Raton7 @ 21Vero Beach  
Jefferson County21 @ 42Taylor County  
Fernandina Beach0 @ 40Bradford  
Cape Coral29 @ 7Fort Myers  
Booker18 @ 17DeSoto County  
Episcopal25 @ 35Ponte Vedra  
Spruce Creek16 @ 14Liberty  
Clearwater30 @ 14Osceola (Seminole)  
Lely38 @ 47Gulf Coast  
Tate6 @ 32Pensacola  
Stranahan34 @ 7Coral Springs  
Arnold41 @ 12Amite County MS  
Umatilla17 @ 0Taylor  
Middleton7 @ 49Plant City  
Williston7 @ 14Dixie County  
Ferguson0 @ 33Miami Beach  
Mourning0 @ 63LaSalle  
Eagles View52 @ 20Paxon  
Belleview6 @ 20Lake Weir  
Freeport12 @ 56Milton  
Coral Shores0 @ 46Key West  
Champagnat Catholic22 @ 34Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)  
Florida A&M16 @ 54North Florida Christian  
Father Lopez0 @ 51John Carroll Catholic  
Wesley Chapel48 @ 14Hudson  
Miami28 @ 27Miami Springs  
Coral Glades13 @ 20Douglas  
Cambridge Christian45 @ 12Seffner Christian  
Braden River2 @ 41Venice  
Graceville24 @ 21Marianna  
Orangewood Christian32 @ 13Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
Palm Beach Lakes10 @ 23Boca Raton  
Goleman0 @ 44Hialeah  
Canterbury0 @ 34Admiral Farragut  
Wiregrass Ranch22 @ 6Zephyrhills  
Coral Park35 @ 14Westland Hialeah  
Leto0 @ 17Lennard  
Ridgewood3 @ 42Mitchell  
Orlando Christian Prep0 @ 1Central Florida Prep  
Ransom Everglades36 @ 0Palmer Trinity  
Gulf26 @ 20River Ridge  
Vernon38 @ 13Bozeman  
Franklin County7 @ 16Cottondale  
Northside Christian7 @ 43St. Petersburg Catholic  
Gateway Charter0 @ 52Frostproof  
West Gadsden0 @ 47Crestview  
Oak Hall3 @ 47Lafayette  
South Florida HEAT0 @ 31Southwest Florida Christian  
Wewahitchka0 @ 42Chipley  
Bronson6 @ 48Bishop Snyder  
Oasis34 @ 20Island Christian  
Munroe41 @ 46Valwood GA  
Peniel Baptist Academy0 @ 35Rocky Bayou Christian  
First Coast Christian42 @ 7Life Academy  
Oasis Christian19 @ 41Hillsborough Baptist  
Citrus Park Christian42 @ 6Westwood Hills Christian  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)35 @ 14Chaminade-Madonna  
Washington (Miami)28 @ 12Carol City  
Jackson (Miami)22 @ 16Dr Krop  
Northeast (Oakland Park)25 @ 34Boyd Anderson  
Atlantic (Port Orange)36 @ 14Holy Trinity Episcopal  
Central (Fort Pierce)21 @ 16Melbourne  
Genesis Prep0 @ 1Families Instructing Students HomeSchool  
Zephyrhills Christian Academy58 @ 6Solid Rock Community  
MacArthur North0 @ 7Sheridan Hills Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)