Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 12, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Frostproof36 @ 35Fort Meade  
4A West Orange6 @ 49Dr Phillips  
3A Satellite34 @ 17Colonial  
Doral Academy27 @ 50Haines City  
Lake Placid21 @ 29Lemon Bay  
Sebring34 @ 0Avon Park  
5A Oak Ridge21 @ 25Jones  
Evans19 @ 43Apopka  
1A Jupiter Christian43 @ 34South Fork  
Summit Christian21 @ 58Indian Rocks Christian  
Zion Lutheran12 @ 49Pope John Paul II  
South Lake51 @ 14Deltona  
Lake Nona14 @ 28East River  
Lake Mary42 @ 28Winter Springs  
Hagerty21 @ 55Lake Brantley  
Cocoa Beach23 @ 0Heritage  
Port St. Lucie21 @ 49Centennial  
Westwood22 @ 21Central (Fort Pierce)  
Boynton Beach12 @ 63Boca Raton  
Glades Central58 @ 0Pahokee  
Martin County13 @ 10Jensen Beach  
Sarasota14 @ 35Charlotte  
Space Coast24 @ 13Pine Ridge  
Okeechobee24 @ 30Clewiston  
Treasure Coast14 @ 26Sebastian River  
Spanish River7 @ 41Palm Beach Central  
Cardinal Newman0 @ 21Kings Academy  
Lake Gibson6 @ 21Winter Haven  
Lake Region20 @ 44East Ridge  
Lakeland47 @ 13Kathleen  
New Smyrna Beach28 @ 6Spruce Creek  
Rockledge22 @ 0Viera  
Mulberry22 @ 21Ridge  
Dade Christian28 @ 35Immokalee  
Atlantic (Delray Beach)0 @ 6Palm Beach Lakes  
University30 @ 27Belen Jesuit  
Largo35 @ 14Palm Harbor University  
St. Thomas Aquinas60 @ 14Cypress Bay  
Lincoln24 @ 7Godby  
Bolles49 @ 14Olympia  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)26 @ 35Lakewood  
Dwyer52 @ 0Jupiter  
Plantation58 @ 56Everglades  
West Florida7 @ 28Northview  
Miramar49 @ 14Dillard  
Pensacola Catholic40 @ 37Milton  
Palm Beach Gardens28 @ 14West Boca Raton  
Flanagan47 @ 15Cooper City  
Park Vista39 @ 28Lake Worth  
Royal Palm Beach7 @ 35Seminole Ridge  
Flagler Palm Coast20 @ 28Buchholz  
Cardinal Gibbons3 @ 27Monsignor Pace  
Southridge26 @ 20Carol City  
Gulf Breeze24 @ 34Navarre  
Pinellas Park34 @ 17Dixie Hollins  
Pensacola41 @ 0Escambia  
Western41 @ 17Coral Glades  
Florida State University34 @ 21West Gadsden  
Bartow7 @ 37Lake Wales  
Deerfield Beach14 @ 6South Plantation  
Fort White30 @ 7Santa Fe  
Leonard37 @ 6Forest Hill  
North Florida Christian22 @ 37Jefferson County  
Providence17 @ 6Ponte Vedra  
Jesuit28 @ 18Tampa Catholic  
Dunbar0 @ 41East Lee County  
Ida Baker14 @ 21Mariner  
Taylor County35 @ 18Chiefland  
Edison7 @ 12Miami Springs  
American13 @ 36Hialeah-Miami Lakes  
Estero28 @ 34Cypress Lake  
Holmes County48 @ 13Franklin County  
Mosley18 @ 47Arnold  
Carrollwood Day16 @ 44St. John Lutheran  
Westminster Christian21 @ 31Bishop Verot  
Dixie County44 @ 34Newberry  
Plant City21 @ 63Jefferson  
Fort Lauderdale16 @ 38Stranahan  
Tarpon Springs21 @ 38Clearwater  
St. Petersburg51 @ 6Dunedin  
Hollywood Hills62 @ 14McArthur  
Suwannee13 @ 46Columbia  
Archbishop McCarthy27 @ 22Nova  
Leon34 @ 8Rickards  
Coral Springs28 @ 21Taravella  
Southwest6 @ 13Coral Gables  
Steinbrenner20 @ 19East Bay  
Douglas16 @ 34Coconut Creek  
Cape Coral20 @ 0Lehigh  
Bayshore27 @ 24DeSoto County  
Booker14 @ 44Manatee  
Episcopal18 @ 21Bishop Kenny  
Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach)48 @ 3Father Lopez  
Hilliard12 @ 24Baldwin  
Middleton21 @ 14Blake  
Gulf Coast7 @ 28Barron Collier  
St. Petersburg Catholic7 @ 42Clearwater Central Catholic  
Lecanto3 @ 24Crystal River  
Williston7 @ 28Union County  
Lee14 @ 34Nease  
Ferguson26 @ 36Key West  
River Ridge7 @ 57Sunlake  
Eagles View30 @ 44University Christian  
Belleview21 @ 54Mount Dora  
LaBelle11 @ 31Riverdale  
Maclay27 @ 40Port St. Joe  
Potters House Christian44 @ 14West Oaks  
Miami @ Palmetto (Miami)  
Hudson1 @ 0Land OLakes  
Chipley44 @ 0Graceville  
Sunset7 @ 42Coral Reef  
Bell12 @ 40Hawthorne  
Hamilton County30 @ 28Chiles  
Barrington Christian Academy6 @ 38Archbishop Carroll  
Canterbury48 @ 10Oak Hall  
Sneads18 @ 27Marianna  
Out-of-Door Academy14 @ 70The Villages Charter  
Jay0 @ 44Wewahitchka  
Cottondale0 @ 42Liberty County  
Keswick Christian41 @ 13Shorecrest Prep  
Ridgewood39 @ 28Zephyrhills  
St. Stephens Episcopal23 @ 63Cardinal Mooney  
Evangelical Christian55 @ 0Gateway Charter  
Vernon23 @ 39Walton  
Merritt Island Christian21 @ 38Vanguard (Lake Wales)  
Southwest Florida Christian20 @ 26Princeton Christian  
Branford0 @ 19Lafayette  
Santa Fe Catholic28 @ 27Lakeland Christian  
All Saints Academy14 @ 12First Academy (Leesburg)  
Ocala Christian12 @ 47Faith Baptist Christian  
Munroe26 @ 21St. John's Country Day  
Sheridan Hills Christian0 @ 36Moore Haven  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)30 @ 12Inlet Grove  
Northeast (Oakland Park)30 @ 27Blanche Ely  
Lighthouse Christian6 @ 56Orangewood Christian  
Woods Haven Prep Academy21 @ 51North Broward Prep  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)