Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 29, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Timber Creek14 @ 46Jones  
3A Chaminade-Madonna29 @ 49American Heritage (Plantation)  
LaSalle7 @ 50Monsignor Pace  
Doral Academy13 @ 42Archbishop Carroll  
5A Celebration0 @ 56Winter Haven  
Lake Placid12 @ 27Dunbar  
Evans21 @ 28Hagerty  
Glades Day21 @ 42Kings Academy  
Summit Christian12 @ 62Village Academy  
Edgewater61 @ 0Poinciana  
Lake Brantley18 @ 17DeLand  
Harmony7 @ 34East River  
St. Cloud23 @ 19Liberty  
University Orange City13 @ 45Warner Christian  
Westwood12 @ 7Jensen Beach  
Astronaut48 @ 28Satellite  
Boynton Beach14 @ 20West Boca Raton  
McArthur9 @ 48Plantation  
North Miami Beach22 @ 12Dr Krop  
Spanish River0 @ 21Wellington  
Ridge13 @ 38Lake Wales  
Titusville35 @ 7Eau Gallie  
Deltona0 @ 43Mainland  
Clearwater Central Catholic35 @ 0Cardinal Mooney  
Fort Meade21 @ 0Haines City  
Manatee24 @ 7Venice  
Dade Christian13 @ 0St. Andrews  
Sebastian River28 @ 33Port St. Lucie  
Gainesville17 @ 7Springstead  
Largo21 @ 23Sarasota  
Bolles42 @ 17Episcopal  
Madison County26 @ 7Lake Gibson  
Robinson45 @ 7Steinbrenner  
Raines42 @ 6Santa Fe  
Durant21 @ 27Plant City  
Dwyer45 @ 0Royal Palm Beach  
South Fort Myers39 @ 3Riverdale  
East Lake13 @ 14Countryside  
Miramar42 @ 7Piper  
Niceville21 @ 31Auburn AL  
South Plantation20 @ 10Western  
Flanagan31 @ 58Lakeland  
Park Vista28 @ 24Seminole Ridge  
Palm Beach Central0 @ 23Palm Beach Gardens  
South Dade39 @ 13Coral Reef  
Bartram Trail31 @ 51Orange Park  
Flagler Palm Coast21 @ 35New Smyrna Beach  
Pine Forest56 @ 21Milton  
Cardinal Gibbons15 @ 13Coral Springs  
Baker County14 @ 18Suwannee  
Sickles14 @ 17Alonso  
Gulf Breeze17 @ 49Pensacola  
Union County14 @ 17Florida State University  
Bishop Kenny47 @ 6Forrest  
Tampa Catholic37 @ 14Mulberry  
Pinellas Park27 @ 33Gibbs  
Fort Myers35 @ 16Mariner  
Deerfield Beach6 @ 56St. Thomas Aquinas  
Fort White21 @ 38Taylor County  
Marianna30 @ 7Port St. Joe  
Pine Crest7 @ 34University  
Belen Jesuit17 @ 7Norland  
Crystal River14 @ 41Leesburg  
North Miami25 @ 7American  
Bradford42 @ 34East Gadsden  
Boca Raton13 @ 21Atlantic (Delray Beach)  
Reagan6 @ 38Miami  
Westminster Christian38 @ 13Florida Christian  
Bloomingdale12 @ 38King  
Dixie County31 @ 14Chiefland  
Indian Rocks Christian44 @ 0Northside Christian  
Keystone Heights31 @ 14Newberry  
South Miami0 @ 49Columbus  
Fort Lauderdale0 @ 38Archbishop McCarthy  
Hollywood Hills1 @ 0Hallandale  
Leon14 @ 32Crestview  
Liberty County41 @ 6West Gadsden  
Dunedin27 @ 14Palm Harbor University  
North Broward Prep35 @ 18Cardinal Newman  
Lake Weir6 @ 7West Port  
Douglas3 @ 40Boyd Anderson  
Florida Air Academy56 @ 0Lighthouse Christian  
Cape Coral8 @ 7South Fork  
Land OLakes0 @ 1Sunlake  
Spruce Creek21 @ 20Pine Ridge  
Shorecrest Prep14 @ 28Lakeland Christian  
Holy Trinity Episcopal42 @ 46Heritage  
Zephyrhills19 @ 14Gulf  
Blake31 @ 28Lakewood  
Lely7 @ 47Palmetto Ridge  
Tate10 @ 21Escambia  
Arnold55 @ 7Rutherford  
Williston27 @ 41Mount Dora  
Spoto38 @ 13Osceola (Seminole)  
Eagles View22 @ 20Bishop Snyder  
LaBelle22 @ 38Clewiston  
Crescent City31 @ 6Taylor  
Paxon47 @ 3Maclay  
Boca Raton Christian6 @ 44Vanguard (Lake Wales)  
Coral Springs Charter28 @ 22Inlet Grove  
Florida A&M12 @ 37Jefferson County  
Hudson6 @ 52Tarpon Springs  
Cambridge Christian36 @ 56Canterbury  
Tavares14 @ 36Dunnellon  
Chipley7 @ 14Holmes County  
Braden River45 @ 34Booker  
Sunset21 @ 14Varela  
Hamilton County36 @ 13The Villages Charter  
Victory Christian Academy24 @ 12Admiral Farragut  
Graceville38 @ 17Rocky Bayou Christian  
Braddock41 @ 19Southwest  
Palm Beach Lakes13 @ 14Pahokee  
Wiregrass Ranch28 @ 6River Ridge  
Dixie Hollins0 @ 61Jefferson  
Jay0 @ 40Bozeman  
Cypress Lake @ East Lee County  
Ridgewood41 @ 23Fivay  
Orlando Christian Prep0 @ 27Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)  
Hawthorne38 @ 3Oak Hall  
Highlands Christian41 @ 14Sheridan Hills Christian  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic13 @ 53Carrollwood Day  
Southwest Florida Christian22 @ 24Neumann  
Hialeah Gardens38 @ 14Mater Academy Charter  
Gateway Charter0 @ 58Island Coast  
Santa Fe Catholic21 @ 28Keswick Christian  
South Walton7 @ 41Vernon  
Central Florida Christian Academy16 @ 30Florida School for the Deaf  
Cedar Creek Christian6 @ 42Seffner Christian  
Posnack Hebrew Day6 @ 53Coral Springs Christian  
Peniel Baptist Academy30 @ 61Windermere Prep  
Princeton Christian18 @ 27First Baptist Academy  
Cornerstone Academy35 @ 54Clearwater Academy International  
Hernando Christian Academy6 @ 44Foundation Academy  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)52 @ 0Benjamin  
Masters Academy (Oviedo)16 @ 12First Academy (Leesburg)  
Osceola (Kissimmee)10 @ 37Winter Park  
Northeast (Oakland Park)37 @ 0Stranahan  
Zephyrhills Christian Academy72 @ 27Elfers Christian  
Woods Haven Prep Academy0 @ 7Pompano Beach  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)