Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 2, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Port Charlotte49 @ 28Lemon Bay  
Cypress Creek0 @ 43Winter Park  
Winter Haven41 @ 7Tenoroc  
Evans17 @ 26St. Cloud  
Lake Worth69 @ 7Spanish River  
Berean Christian16 @ 63Jupiter Christian  
East Ridge33 @ 29West Orange  
Cocoa Beach7 @ 42Astronaut  
East River24 @ 14Ocoee  
Eau Gallie0 @ 42Palm Bay  
Suncoast20 @ 9Inlet Grove  
Martin County47 @ 0Okeechobee  
Central (Brooksville)7 @ 45River Ridge  
Lake Highland Prep51 @ 20Williston  
Deltona14 @ 17Lake Mary  
Avon Park3 @ 0Hardee  
Coral Springs Christian7 @ 6Upperroom Christian  
Westminster Academy56 @ 0Boca Raton Christian  
Cocoa24 @ 0Merritt Island  
University28 @ 21Everglades  
Robinson28 @ 29Jesuit  
Naples44 @ 21Cypress Lake  
Wakulla24 @ 13Florida State University  
Fleming Island56 @ 12Wolfson  
Armwood0 @ 1Plant  
East Lake49 @ 14Seminole (Seminole)  
Yulee20 @ 24Forest  
Killian14 @ 46North Miami Beach  
First Academy (Leesburg)40 @ 14Ocala Christian  
Island Coast61 @ 0Mariner  
Southeast7 @ 34Venice  
Pasco50 @ 7Zephyrhills  
Pine Forest28 @ 21Lincoln  
Palm Harbor University14 @ 47St. Petersburg  
Oakleaf0 @ 20University Orange City  
Pinellas Park21 @ 33Boca Ciega  
Trenton42 @ 20Chiefland  
Immokalee20 @ 22Golden Gate  
East Lee County0 @ 17Barron Collier  
Leesburg28 @ 8Nature Coast Tech  
Sunlake30 @ 8Anclote  
Pope John Paul II19 @ 12Village Academy  
Coral Reef17 @ 21Braddock  
Boca Raton21 @ 28Olympic Heights  
Nease0 @ 40Trinity Christian  
Westminster Christian35 @ 14Archbishop Curley  
Dunnellon13 @ 9Hernando  
Matanzas7 @ 27Creekside  
Strawberry Crest45 @ 44St. Petersburg Catholic  
Fivay0 @ 50Berkeley Prep  
South Miami12 @ 0Sunset  
Liberty County14 @ 13Marianna  
John Carroll Catholic21 @ 42Melbourne Central Catholic  
Bayshore12 @ 14Palmetto (Palmetto)  
Tate30 @ 56Pensacola Catholic  
Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach)45 @ 23Holy Trinity Episcopal  
Spoto56 @ 0Riverview (Riverview)  
West Oaks48 @ 0South Florida Prep Christian Academy  
Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)42 @ 19Lake Placid  
Eagles View32 @ 26Stanton  
Crescent City13 @ 27Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)  
Potters House Christian46 @ 0Freedom Academy AL  
Father Lopez0 @ 35Lakeland Christian  
Braden River27 @ 0DeSoto County  
Lennard27 @ 32Middleton  
Pembroke Pines Charter45 @ 7Pompano Beach  
Interlachen28 @ 56Episcopal  
North Fort Myers16 @ 8Estero  
Christs Church Academy1 @ 0Oak Hall  
Taylor40 @ 20St. Joseph  
Cottondale24 @ 40Chipley  
Windermere Prep6 @ 28Seffner Christian  
St. Stephens Episcopal12 @ 54Lafayette  
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic66 @ 0Hernando Christian Academy  
Mount Dora Bible7 @ 38Landmark Christian  
Vernon14 @ 25Freeport  
Southwest Florida Christian44 @ 57Moore Haven  
Rocky Bayou Christian42 @ 20John Paul II Catholic  
Westwood Hills Christian12 @ 51Beacon of Hope Christian  
Central Florida Christian Academy3 @ 54Lake Mary Prep  
St. Francis Catholic0 @ 27Hawthorne  
St. John's Country Day32 @ 12Aucilla Christian  
Posnack Hebrew Day7 @ 48Lipson Hillel Community  
Peniel Baptist Academy7 @ 20Cedar Creek Christian  
Clearwater Academy International80 @ 45Citrus Park Christian  
Cornerstone Academy47 @ 0Countryside Christian  
Eastland Christian0 @ 1Victory Prep Christian Academy  
Hillsborough Baptist31 @ 55Families Instructing Students HomeSchool  
Vanguard (Ocala)35 @ 0Palatka  
Masters Academy (Oviedo)7 @ 56Seven Rivers Christian  
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)14 @ 42Cambridge Christian  
First Academy (Orlando)27 @ 20Trinity Prep  
Northeast (Oakland Park)20 @ 27Cardinal Gibbons  
Seminole (Sanford)7 @ 10DeLand  
Camden County GA 24 @ 42St. Thomas Aquinas  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)