Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 16, 2010:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Timber Creek7 @ 28Winter Springs  
Monsignor Pace54 @ 0Doral Academy  
Tenoroc7 @ 55Lake Wales  
Dr Phillips0 @ 1Evans  
Zion Lutheran6 @ 58Village Academy  
Wekiva41 @ 21Ocoee  
Freedom (Tampa)33 @ 12Bloomingdale  
Lake Nona21 @ 28Celebration  
Osceola (Seminole)18 @ 42Seminole (Seminole)  
DeLand24 @ 28New Smyrna Beach  
Olympic Heights42 @ 12Boynton Beach  
Rockledge33 @ 13Cocoa Beach  
DeSoto County35 @ 14Port Charlotte  
North Port28 @ 7North Fort Myers  
St. Edwards42 @ 12Bishop McLaughlin Catholic  
Westminster Academy35 @ 22Berean Christian  
Washington (Pensacola)20 @ 24Gulf Breeze  
Naples38 @ 13Lely  
West Florida7 @ 45Choctawhatchee  
Palmetto (Miami)10 @ 7Coral Gables  
Southeast42 @ 7Sarasota  
Palm Beach Central29 @ 0Choice Learning Academy  
Hialeah53 @ 6Hialeah Gardens  
Jesuit28 @ 7Strawberry Crest  
Mount Dora14 @ 17Lake Highland Prep  
Buchholz0 @ 27Gainesville  
Pope John Paul II19 @ 26Benjamin  
Nature Coast Tech21 @ 28Dunnellon  
Bradford21 @ 19PK Yonge  
Chiles1 @ 0Godby  
Hernando35 @ 21Leesburg  
West Nassau52 @ 34Interlachen  
Jefferson County34 @ 47Wakulla  
Southwest7 @ 14Miami Beach  
East Bay37 @ 0Riverview (Riverview)  
Golden Gate20 @ 7Cypress Lake  
Anclote0 @ 61Pasco  
Episcopal24 @ 14University Christian  
Spruce Creek7 @ 43Seminole (Sanford)  
Blountstown35 @ 27Marianna  
Holy Trinity Episcopal14 @ 50First Academy (Orlando)  
Foundation Academy3 @ 48St. John Lutheran  
South Broward21 @ 7Pembroke Pines Charter  
Hilliard0 @ 48Trenton  
Melbourne Central Catholic34 @ 15Crescent City  
Florida Christian35 @ 3Community School of Naples  
Spoto20 @ 36Plant  
Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)38 @ 0Lake Mary Prep  
Stanton26 @ 50Wolfson  
Wesley Chapel1 @ 0Land OLakes  
Victory Christian Academy45 @ 13Keswick Christian  
Out-of-Door Academy24 @ 21Bradenton Christian  
St. Andrews35 @ 12Ransom Everglades  
Victory Prep Christian Academy2 @ 22Arlington Country Day  
Hawthorne16 @ 20Oakleaf  
Premier Academy24 @ 0South Florida Prep Christian Academy  
Evangelical Christian48 @ 6Southwest Florida Christian  
Upperroom Christian8 @ 20Highlands Christian  
Central Florida Christian Academy7 @ 14Mount Dora Bible  
St. Francis Catholic33 @ 0Aucilla Christian  
St. John's Country Day1 @ 0Christs Church Academy  
Bronson12 @ 51St. Joseph  
Seacoast Christian Academy24 @ 65Peniel Baptist Academy  
Cornerstone Academy42 @ 60Cape Coral Christian  
Solid Rock Community21 @ 56Oasis Christian  
Washington (Miami)27 @ 6North Miami Beach  
Pine Castle Christian Academy52 @ 32Life Academy  
Freedom (Orlando)27 @ 22Lake Mary  
Palmetto (Palmetto)27 @ 42Riverview (Sarasota)  
Geneva24 @ 52Beacon of Hope Christian  
Faith Baptist Christian20 @ 26Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
Prince Avenue Prep SC 13 @ 30Potters House Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)