Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 18, 2009

ClassAway   HomeLocation
5A Port Charlotte3 @ 41Riverview (Sarasota)  
3A Frostproof49 @ 13Ridge  
West Orange49 @ 14Colonial  
Satellite32 @ 12Viera  
Celebration14 @ 7Heritage  
Lake Placid27 @ 31Avon Park  
Sebring29 @ 21Lake Region  
Winter Haven16 @ 0Haines City  
Oak Ridge28 @ 14Evans  
Boone14 @ 59Winter Park  
Jones45 @ 7Zephyrhills  
Jupiter Christian40 @ 21Lake Worth  
Berean Christian @ Boca Raton Christian  
Olympia20 @ 27Dr Phillips  
South Lake7 @ 21Leesburg  
Lyman13 @ 10Winter Springs  
Oviedo34 @ 14Lake Mary  
Edgewater6 @ 15Apopka  
Poinciana7 @ 34Pine Castle Christian Academy  
St. Cloud13 @ 32Key West  
Liberty37 @ 21Gateway  
Westwood14 @ 24Vero Beach  
Glades Central33 @ 14American Heritage (Delray Beach)  
Palm Bay7 @ 0Treasure Coast  
Melbourne15 @ 14Space Coast  
Cardinal Newman42 @ 6Forest Hill  
Lake Gibson24 @ 26Lake Wales  
Kathleen0 @ 1Auburndale  
New Smyrna Beach41 @ 3Deltona  
Rockledge14 @ 28Merritt Island  
Lake Highland Prep26 @ 0Berkeley Prep  
Wildwood14 @ 17Belleview  
Trinity Prep13 @ 40Florida Air Academy  
Lehigh7 @ 30Riverdale  
Lakewood Ranch23 @ 20East Lee County  
North Port7 @ 41DeSoto County  
Charlotte49 @ 7Mariner  
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)35 @ 13St. Andrews  
Coral Springs Christian0 @ 1Southwest Florida Christian  
University25 @ 0Coral Springs Charter  
Gainesville41 @ 23Santa Fe  
Bolles42 @ 6American Heritage (Plantation)  
Fletcher42 @ 0Wolfson  
Dwyer34 @ 6Pahokee  
Fleming Island31 @ 14Ridgeview  
South Fort Myers44 @ 14Cypress Lake  
East Gadsden6 @ 34Rickards  
Niceville28 @ 20Pine Forest  
Sandalwood34 @ 27Ribault  
Pace21 @ 22Fort Walton Beach  
Island Coast3 @ 20Ida Baker  
Southeast26 @ 30Manatee  
Trinity Catholic7 @ 17Tampa Catholic  
Royal Palm Beach1 @ 0Palm Beach Gardens  
North Marion21 @ 14Dunnellon  
Flagler Palm Coast44 @ 0Pine Ridge  
Seminole Ridge23 @ 3Jupiter  
White26 @ 41First Coast  
Springstead7 @ 41Land OLakes  
Union County34 @ 24Keystone Heights  
University Christian29 @ 12Hamilton County  
Warner Christian7 @ 27Jensen Beach  
Fort White13 @ 27Suwannee  
Seabreeze48 @ 49DeLand  
Alonso35 @ 10Newsome  
Mandarin45 @ 27Parker  
Providence24 @ 14Fernandina Beach  
Forrest28 @ 8Lee  
Dunbar31 @ 7Fort Myers  
Clay20 @ 30Bishop Kenny  
Mount Dora21 @ 24Tavares  
Palatka7 @ 17Titusville  
Nature Coast Tech6 @ 7Crystal River  
Chiles39 @ 22Taylor County  
Estero35 @ 56Lemon Bay  
Lake Mary Prep21 @ 20Taylor  
Holmes County26 @ 27Sneads  
Orange Park31 @ 8Middleburg  
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)6 @ 45Bishop Moore  
Mosley31 @ 28Rutherford  
Carrollwood Day21 @ 15St. John Lutheran  
Lafayette54 @ 6St. Francis Catholic  
Leon22 @ 14Eastside  
Mitchell28 @ 14Clearwater Central Catholic  
Boca Ciega14 @ 34Lakewood  
Centennial10 @ 7Sebastian River  
Bay33 @ 15Marianna  
Eustis12 @ 41East Ridge  
Menendez3 @ 24Bartram Trail  
Cape Coral25 @ 20North Fort Myers  
Bayshore23 @ 12Cardinal Mooney  
Booker7 @ 43Venice  
Episcopal34 @ 32Nease  
Spruce Creek0 @ 21North Broward Prep  
Blountstown6 @ 3Chipley  
Tate43 @ 14Satsuma AL  
Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach)33 @ 12Orangewood Christian  
St. Petersburg Catholic41 @ 6Keswick Christian  
Port St. Joe40 @ 13Interlachen  
Mater Academy Charter0 @ 42Westminster Christian  
Lecanto24 @ 32Citrus  
Williston48 @ 0Chiefland  
Eagles View56 @ 20Englewood  
Freeport33 @ 20Jay  
Coral Shores0 @ 64Marathon  
Paxon10 @ 38Baldwin  
Stanton24 @ 27Ponte Vedra  
Wesley Chapel23 @ 8Wiregrass Ranch  
Cambridge Christian0 @ 28Bradenton Christian  
Braden River22 @ 13Sarasota  
PK Yonge0 @ 20Dixie County  
Ridgewood27 @ 32Gulf  
Hawthorne53 @ 0Aucilla Christian  
Highlands Christian31 @ 22First Baptist Academy  
Bishop Snyder26 @ 7Branford  
Vernon28 @ 20Baker  
Merritt Island Christian14 @ 53St. Edwards  
Northside Christian24 @ 10Admiral Farragut  
Lipson Hillel Community0 @ 36Miami Country Day  
Upperroom Christian0 @ 1Parkway Academy  
Wewahitchka29 @ 20Jefferson County  
St. John's Country Day23 @ 21Oak Hall  
Bronson22 @ 27Father Lopez  
Munroe6 @ 49Arnold  
Families Instructing Students HomeSchool43 @ 13Island Christian  
Citrus Park Christian34 @ 54Oasis Christian  
Elfers Christian1 @ 0Life Academy  
Vanguard (Ocala)42 @ 45Lake Weir  
Masters Academy (Oviedo)19 @ 12Hernando Christian Academy  
Osceola (Kissimmee)21 @ 32Mainland  
Atlantic (Port Orange)12 @ 3Cocoa Beach  
Central (Fort Pierce)42 @ 14Port St. Lucie  
Palmetto (Palmetto)7 @ 23Hardee  
Genesis Prep19 @ 48Solid Rock Community  
Lighthouse Christian0 @ 42St. Joseph  
Maranatha Christian1 @ 0Geneva Classical Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)