Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 3, 2009

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Gulliver Prep36 @ 0Doral Academy  
Celebration13 @ 43Auburndale  
Tenoroc0 @ 57Winter Haven  
Evans18 @ 6Jones  
Summit Christian60 @ 24Highlands Christian  
Ocoee42 @ 7East River  
Winter Springs0 @ 30Lake Brantley  
DeLand19 @ 0Seminole (Sanford)  
North Miami Beach6 @ 46Killian  
Clewiston0 @ 46Glades Central  
Kathleen0 @ 1Jenkins  
Merritt Island7 @ 24Cocoa  
Cardinal Mooney14 @ 31Bishop Verot  
Lehigh20 @ 17Lely  
Mariner14 @ 17Island Coast  
North Port0 @ 48Ida Baker  
Palmer Trinity6 @ 46Neumann  
University16 @ 18Everglades  
Trinity Christian45 @ 10Nease  
Pensacola Catholic14 @ 49Tate  
Vanguard (Lake Wales)8 @ 49Santa Fe Catholic  
Tampa Catholic28 @ 0South Florida Prep Christian Academy  
Pensacola51 @ 14Choctawhatchee  
Fort Myers6 @ 56Charlotte  
Bartow18 @ 23Fort Meade  
Barron Collier34 @ 6East Lee County  
Creekside38 @ 21Matanzas  
Bradford27 @ 16Santa Fe  
Hernando16 @ 23Dunnellon  
Estero9 @ 42North Fort Myers  
Lake Mary Prep33 @ 37Central Florida Christian Academy  
Chiefland33 @ 0Trenton  
Dixie County35 @ 7The Villages Charter  
Varela0 @ 35Palmetto (Miami)  
Archbishop McCarthy62 @ 0Mater Academy Charter  
Moore Haven21 @ 14Southwest Florida Christian  
Boca Ciega22 @ 14Pinellas Park  
Bozeman27 @ 12Wewahitchka  
Golden Gate14 @ 35Immokalee  
Anclote0 @ 47Sunlake  
Zephyrhills7 @ 48Pasco  
Umatilla6 @ 22West Port  
Melbourne Central Catholic48 @ 6John Carroll Catholic  
Gulf Coast27 @ 65South Fort Myers  
St. Petersburg Catholic48 @ 7Strawberry Crest  
River Ridge28 @ 16Central (Brooksville)  
West Oaks14 @ 11Florida Christian Institute  
Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)26 @ 0Mount Dora Bible  
Boca Raton Christian3 @ 38Barrington Christian Academy  
Hudson21 @ 38Berkeley Prep  
Cambridge Christian6 @ 30Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
Victory Christian Academy44 @ 7Northside Christian  
Braddock0 @ 34Coral Reef  
Coral Park13 @ 26Goleman  
Cypress Lake0 @ 42Naples  
St. John Lutheran0 @ 42Orlando Lutheran Academy  
Bishop Snyder29 @ 26Maclay  
Gateway Charter0 @ 66Evangelical Christian  
Upperroom Christian40 @ 7Coral Springs Christian  
Cedar Creek Christian0 @ 65Arlington Country Day  
Munroe52 @ 0Rocky Bayou Christian  
Temple Christian Academy6 @ 22Landmark Christian  
Beacon of Hope Christian44 @ 57Lakeside Christian  
Sheridan Hills Christian13 @ 12Hollywood Christian  
Eastland Christian14 @ 53Providence Christian  
Hillsborough Baptist46 @ 0Genesis Prep  
Central (Miami)36 @ 0Carol City  
Washington (Miami)35 @ 28Northwestern  
Heritage Christian0 @ 62Ocala Christian  
Prep Learning Academy62 @ 0Potters House Christian  
Parkway Academy0 @ 1Miami Country Day  
Byrnes SC 34 @ 42St. Thomas Aquinas  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)