Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 21, 2008:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Trinity Prep6 @ 34Frostproof  
Apopka41 @ 21Timber Creek  
Palmer Trinity27 @ 67American Heritage (Plantation)  
Archbishop Carroll31 @ 28American Heritage (Plantation)  
Cardinal Gibbons21 @ 35Monsignor Pace  
Gulliver Prep40 @ 35North Broward Prep  
Jones6 @ 70Bolles  
Winter Park7 @ 23East Ridge  
South Fork21 @ 20Palm Bay  
Lake Brantley14 @ 28Spruce Creek  
McArthur0 @ 40Dillard  
Boca Raton28 @ 35Westwood  
Belen Jesuit6 @ 25Glades Central  
DeLand12 @ 38Seminole (Sanford)  
North Miami Beach20 @ 29Cypress Bay  
Bayside7 @ 33Atlantic (Delray Beach)  
Buchholz0 @ 44Mainland  
Park Vista7 @ 48Vero Beach  
Okeechobee7 @ 40Dwyer  
Parkway Academy8 @ 22Pahokee  
Kings Academy9 @ 16University  
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)28 @ 34Dade Christian  
Palmer Trinity27 @ 67American Heritage (Delray Beach)  
Coconut Creek7 @ 35St. Thomas Aquinas  
Lee7 @ 28Lincoln  
Niceville28 @ 14Fletcher  
Marianna0 @ 35Madison County  
Pensacola0 @ 40Godby  
Leon21 @ 18First Coast  
Columbus6 @ 21Northwestern  
Wakulla7 @ 44Arnold  
Baker County0 @ 20St. Augustine  
Miramar28 @ 26Carol City  
Newberry35 @ 28Trinity Christian  
Taravella13 @ 47Boyd Anderson  
Deerfield Beach27 @ 0Plantation  
Southwest14 @ 20Palmetto (Miami)  
Fort White7 @ 35Pensacola Catholic  
Lake Weir14 @ 34Ridgeview  
Crestview7 @ 41Pace  
Episcopal20 @ 63Trinity Catholic  
Palm Beach Lakes0 @ 27Royal Palm Beach  
Crystal River0 @ 42North Marion  
White7 @ 38Pine Forest  
Menendez13 @ 42Jackson (Jacksonville)  
University Christian7 @ 49First Academy (Orlando)  
Nease43 @ 14Eastside  
Baker0 @ 34Florida State University  
Merritt Island Christian0 @ 37Warner Christian  
Holy Trinity Episcopal10 @ 42North Florida Christian  
Tate21 @ 44Fort Walton Beach  
Williston1 @ 0Nature Coast Tech  
Pine Ridge7 @ 27Orange Park  
Orangewood Christian13 @ 7Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)  
Port St. Joe18 @ 14Lafayette  
Bozeman27 @ 34South Walton  
Arlington Country Day0 @ 39Florida A&M  
Hilliard6 @ 41West Gadsden  
Graceville16 @ 22Eagles View  
St. Francis Catholic20 @ 47Bell  
Sheridan Hills Christian19 @ 30Upperroom Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)