Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 9, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
LaSalle0 @ 41Neumann  
Monsignor Pace46 @ 16Archbishop Carroll  
Lake Placid14 @ 33Lemon Bay  
Lake Wales36 @ 12Jenkins  
Sebring41 @ 14Port Charlotte  
Lakeland Christian14 @ 24Santa Fe Catholic  
Dr Phillips33 @ 13West Orange  
Jones0 @ 36Oak Ridge  
Jupiter Christian49 @ 6Pope John Paul II  
Glades Day44 @ 13Central (Fort Pierce)  
Summit Christian0 @ 45Highlands Christian  
Wekiva21 @ 42Cypress Creek  
South Lake49 @ 13Tavares  
Lyman7 @ 20Seminole (Sanford)  
Oviedo29 @ 50Osceola (Kissimmee)  
Lake Mary17 @ 0Winter Park  
Winter Springs30 @ 6Lake Howell  
Edgewater14 @ 21Boone  
Lake Brantley45 @ 21Hagerty  
Harmony56 @ 0Celebration  
Liberty7 @ 23Mulberry  
Martin County35 @ 42South Fork  
North Miami Beach54 @ 7Palmetto (Miami)  
Bishop Moore7 @ 14Lake Highland Prep  
Mainland14 @ 21Seabreeze  
Viera8 @ 49Bayside  
Space Coast9 @ 55Palm Bay  
Central (Brooksville)17 @ 13Nature Coast Tech  
Treasure Coast12 @ 39Centennial  
Spanish River6 @ 43Boca Raton  
Forest Hill0 @ 48Lake Worth  
Lake Gibson21 @ 18Winter Haven  
Kathleen17 @ 21Lakeland  
Lake Region29 @ 0Bartow  
New Smyrna Beach15 @ 10DeLand  
Titusville14 @ 35Astronaut  
Deltona55 @ 7Pine Ridge  
Avon Park0 @ 41Palmetto (Palmetto)  
Wildwood28 @ 8Gateway  
Fort Meade20 @ 0Frostproof  
Pahokee34 @ 24Glades Central  
Mariner0 @ 10LaBelle  
Charlotte13 @ 49DeSoto County  
Kings Academy24 @ 16Cardinal Newman  
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)13 @ 35Belen Jesuit  
Sebastian River6 @ 29American Heritage (Delray Beach)  
Cocoa17 @ 7Rockledge  
Columbia7 @ 14Suwannee  
Fletcher28 @ 14Wolfson  
Madison County40 @ 0Wakulla  
Godby14 @ 47Lincoln  
First Coast14 @ 7Parker  
Robinson0 @ 56Plant  
Navarre35 @ 14Gulf Breeze  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)7 @ 41Largo  
Durant20 @ 10Bloomingdale  
Countryside42 @ 6Seminole (Seminole)  
Boyd Anderson45 @ 0Everglades  
East Gadsden0 @ 7Jefferson County  
Miramar6 @ 38St. Thomas Aquinas  
Ridgeview7 @ 42St. Augustine  
Palm Beach Gardens21 @ 20Atlantic (Delray Beach)  
Palm Beach Central57 @ 40Boynton Beach  
North Marion28 @ 21Vanguard (Ocala)  
Palm Harbor University35 @ 22Pinellas Park  
Seminole Ridge17 @ 14Park Vista  
Tampa Bay Tech21 @ 0King  
Bishop Kenny0 @ 24Episcopal  
Tampa Catholic28 @ 31Jesuit  
Rickards24 @ 19Leon  
University Christian46 @ 8Coral Springs Christian  
Eastside42 @ 14Gainesville  
Deerfield Beach7 @ 10South Plantation  
Blanche Ely22 @ 9Cardinal Gibbons  
Leonard35 @ 32Wellington  
North Florida Christian31 @ 7Pensacola Catholic  
Milton6 @ 24Pine Forest  
Immokalee42 @ 35Barron Collier  
Mandarin7 @ 52Bolles  
Pine Crest24 @ 14Westminster Academy  
Mount Dora14 @ 34Eustis  
Taylor County34 @ 28Union County  
Sunlake6 @ 56Mitchell  
Buchholz20 @ 30Flagler Palm Coast  
West Port3 @ 41Fleming Island  
Riverview (Riverview)21 @ 12Brandon  
Chiles42 @ 26Orange Park  
Hernando14 @ 27Pasco  
Cooper City25 @ 7Flanagan  
Miami Beach12 @ 56American  
Chiefland28 @ 33Trenton  
Dunnellon45 @ 35Forest  
Matanzas33 @ 6Potters House Christian  
Plant City34 @ 33Freedom (Tampa)  
Keystone Heights55 @ 35Citrus  
Varela21 @ 14Miami  
St. Petersburg0 @ 3Lakewood  
Archbishop McCarthy49 @ 14Nova  
Coral Springs0 @ 9Coral Glades  
Northview29 @ 7West Florida  
Liberty County14 @ 28Arnold  
Bozeman41 @ 6Freeport  
Piper20 @ 27Monarch  
John Carroll Catholic42 @ 6St. Edwards  
Baldwin24 @ 18Hilliard  
Jupiter0 @ 35Dwyer  
Bayshore21 @ 17North Port  
Booker14 @ 10Venice  
Coral Gables48 @ 33Southwest  
Holy Trinity Episcopal20 @ 41Melbourne Central Catholic  
Zephyrhills6 @ 56Ridgewood  
Clearwater31 @ 16Tarpon Springs  
Tate34 @ 31Mosley  
Stranahan3 @ 0Fort Lauderdale  
Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach)12 @ 38Orlando Lutheran Academy  
Umatilla20 @ 29Crescent City  
Middleton21 @ 19Jefferson  
Gulf Coast45 @ 38Lely  
Palmetto Ridge21 @ 13Lakewood Ranch  
Lecanto0 @ 37Springstead  
Williston14 @ 47Newberry  
Spoto6 @ 35East Bay  
Ferguson14 @ 50Dr Krop  
Maclay21 @ 14St. John's Country Day  
Braden River15 @ 44Southeast  
Graceville28 @ 22Chipley  
Orangewood Christian37 @ 24Central Florida Christian Academy  
Palm Beach Lakes31 @ 17Royal Palm Beach  
Santa Fe14 @ 19Fort White  
Wiregrass Ranch6 @ 34Land OLakes  
Sneads38 @ 44South Walton  
Englewood26 @ 34Sandalwood  
Dixie Hollins29 @ 14Dunedin  
Out-of-Door Academy6 @ 42Indian Rocks Christian  
PK Yonge48 @ 24Paxon  
Interlachen27 @ 68Lafayette  
Jay34 @ 27Baker  
Christs Church Academy0 @ 69Providence  
Cypress Lake19 @ 52South Fort Myers  
Taylor16 @ 22Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
Keswick Christian30 @ 0Northside Christian  
Pompano Beach8 @ 49Taravella  
St. John Lutheran26 @ 39Hernando Christian Academy  
Archbishop Curley8 @ 25Ransom Everglades  
Mount Dora Bible12 @ 63Warner Christian  
Gulf10 @ 23East Lake  
Vernon35 @ 28Cottondale  
St. Joseph21 @ 6Florida School for the Deaf  
Marathon49 @ 7Coral Shores  
Oak Hall6 @ 28Aucilla Christian  
All Saints Academy55 @ 6Boca Raton Christian  
Munroe48 @ 6St. Francis Catholic  
Academy at the Lakes0 @ 47Shorecrest Prep  
Hollywood Christian7 @ 28Dade Christian  
Jackson (Miami)0 @ 46Northwestern  
Freedom (Orlando)27 @ 17University Orlando  
Northeast (Oakland Park)19 @ 18McArthur  
Atlantic (Port Orange)13 @ 57Spruce Creek  
Lake City Christian Academy14 @ 58Pace  
Bay Point28 @ 31Chaminade-Madonna  
Westlake Prep40 @ 7Temple Christian (Titusville)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)