Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 22, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Cherokee Trail14 @ 28Eaglecrest  
Grandview20 @ 40Cherry Creek  
Mullen28 @ 31Bothell WA  
Overland42 @ 20Rangeview  
Poudre7 @ 21Rocky Mountain  
Douglas County33 @ 20Northglenn  
Mountain Vista24 @ 21Arapahoe  
Rampart17 @ 56Ponderosa  
Bear Creek36 @ 23Fossil Ridge  
Chatfield35 @ 14Columbine  
Aurora Central0 @ 37Mountain Range  
Thomas Jefferson16 @ 27Skyview  
Niwot6 @ 51Mountain View  
Skyline47 @ 24Grand Junction  
Coronado7 @ 49Pueblo South  
Pueblo West31 @ 7Dakota Ridge  
Widefield42 @ 0Palmer  
Durango13 @ 20Bayfield  
Ralston Valley35 @ 14East Bakersfield CA  
Standley Lake30 @ 28Green Mountain  
Castle View13 @ 23Fountain-Ft Carson  
Liberty14 @ 28Air Academy  
Sierra14 @ 21Woodland Park  
Conifer40 @ 7Steamboat Springs  
D'Evelyn6 @ 35Platte Valley  
Elizabeth35 @ 7Florence  
Englewood12 @ 27Manitou Springs  
Evergreen42 @ 0Eagle Valley  
Summit20 @ 28Clear Creek  
Valor Christian34 @ 21Pomona  
Fort Morgan10 @ 22Berthoud  
Frederick48 @ 12Northridge  
Roosevelt29 @ 27Silver Creek  
Sterling48 @ 28Eaton  
Pueblo Centennial14 @ 20Sand Creek  
Pueblo Central14 @ 33Classical Academy  
Pueblo County10 @ 20Lewis-Palmer  
Pueblo East16 @ 29Canon City  
Battle Mountain33 @ 41Basalt  
Glenwood Springs22 @ 36Harrison  
Moffat County18 @ 27Resurrection Christian  
Palisade36 @ 33Delta  
Rifle35 @ 24Kennedy  
Aspen30 @ 26Grand Valley  
Cedaredge41 @ 16Gunnison  
Olathe26 @ 57Coal Ridge  
Roaring Fork0 @ 55Paonia  
Centauri35 @ 7Buena Vista  
Monte Vista7 @ 30Meeker  
University33 @ 2Middle Park  
Weld Central48 @ 12Manual  
Ellicott0 @ 41Peyton  
Lamar12 @ 8Trinidad  
Faith Christian9 @ 0Brush  
Jefferson8 @ 37Sheridan  
The Pinnacle6 @ 30Arvada  
Lake County33 @ 6Dolores Huerta  
Akron60 @ 20Simla  
Holyoke7 @ 35Machebeuf  
Dolores44 @ 0Whitehorse UT  
Ignacio0 @ 49Pagosa Springs  
Las Animas14 @ 56Swink  
Rocky Ford20 @ 17St. Marys  
Rye34 @ 7John Mall  
Burlington38 @ 50Bennett  
Front Range Christian18 @ 42Estes Park  
Lutheran27 @ 12Falcon  
Lyons7 @ 48Yuma  
Vista Ridge0 @ 26Pine Creek  
Prairie71 @ 7Weldon Valley  
Idalia8 @ 68Liberty/Stratton  
Cheraw6 @ 61Sierra Grande  
Eads65 @ 0Branson  
Aguilar13 @ 51Walsh  
Cotopaxi59 @ 18Primero  
Edison0 @ 55Otis  
Pikes Peak Christian2 @ 52West Grand  
Colorado Deaf and Blind6 @ 64Elbert  
Miami-Yoder12 @ 62Hayden  
Haxtun40 @ 0Kiowa  
Antonito7 @ 65La Veta  
Fowler39 @ 8Wiley  
Hanover27 @ 59Genoa-Hugo  
Dove Creek0 @ 20Del Norte  
Norwood6 @ 34Sargent  
3A Mead38 @ 14Longmont  
Cornerstone Christian Academy17 @ 6Wray  
Arickaree/Woodlin61 @ 19Deer Trail  

Legend:

Playing up. See CHSAA for details.
Playing down. See CHSAA for details.
Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)