Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 15, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Eaglecrest21 @ 14Grandview  
Overland7 @ 41Cherokee Trail  
Smoky Hill27 @ 16Aurora Central  
Legacy38 @ 0Prairie View  
Mountain Range0 @ 35Horizon  
Highlands Ranch20 @ 13Chaparral  
ThunderRidge51 @ 34Mountain Vista  
Arvada West37 @ 17Boulder  
Bear Creek0 @ 50Columbine  
Pomona44 @ 20Ralston Valley  
Westminster16 @ 41Mullen  
Fruita Monument24 @ 8Palisade  
George Washington7 @ 55Rampart  
Hinkley15 @ 52Lakewood  
Montbello7 @ 22Northglenn  
Rangeview12 @ 35Regis Jesuit  
Fossil Ridge6 @ 31Poudre  
Greeley Central0 @ 60Loveland  
Longmont12 @ 15Roosevelt  
Thompson Valley0 @ 58Mead  
Mitchell12 @ 41Sierra  
Rock Canyon22 @ 21Denver East  
Sand Creek9 @ 34Coronado  
Dakota Ridge16 @ 28Vista Ridge  
Denver North34 @ 12Englewood  
Green Mountain27 @ 42Golden  
Kennedy21 @ 22Littleton  
Durango7 @ 34Farmington NM  
Monarch21 @ 0Denver South  
Thornton14 @ 44Skyline  
Cheyenne Mountain9 @ 19Widefield  
3A Lewis-Palmer7 @ 35Palmer Ridge  
Mesa Ridge24 @ 31Canon City  
Pueblo South54 @ 55Pueblo West  
Centaurus3 @ 36Berthoud  
Ridge View Academy6 @ 43Paonia  
Skyview29 @ 3Summit  
Fort Morgan13 @ 16Holy Family  
Frederick7 @ 42Silver Creek  
Northridge23 @ 47Erie  
Windsor40 @ 14Broomfield  
Pueblo Centennial14 @ 8Pueblo Central  
Woodland Park19 @ 14Conifer  
Delta7 @ 35Basalt  
Eagle Valley0 @ 16Lutheran  
Montezuma-Cortez38 @ 6Ignacio  
Steamboat Springs0 @ 34Glenwood Springs  
Coal Ridge31 @ 14Battle Mountain  
Grand Valley41 @ 0Roaring Fork  
Gunnison0 @ 54Salida  
Centauri14 @ 0Olathe  
Pagosa Springs26 @ 7Monte Vista  
Brush21 @ 35Eaton  
Estes Park8 @ 45Holyoke  
Strasburg26 @ 0University  
Dolores Huerta8 @ 39Dolores  
Florence30 @ 0St. Marys  
La Junta21 @ 13Elizabeth  
Manitou Springs7 @ 31Faith Christian  
Trinidad6 @ 42Alamosa  
Bennett54 @ 14Ellicott  
Classical Academy24 @ 21D'Evelyn  
Sheridan6 @ 42Manual  
The Academy0 @ 35Valley  
Jefferson0 @ 55Weld Central  
The Pinnacle0 @ 41Fort Lupton  
Wray35 @ 26Highland  
Del Norte12 @ 20Mancos  
Sargent13 @ 26Fowler  
Crowley County21 @ 3Yuma  
John Mall0 @ 47Rocky Ford  
Rangely12 @ 34Soroco  
West Grand2 @ 0Nederland  
Burlington39 @ 36Lamar  
Byers14 @ 38Clear Creek  
Limon49 @ 0Rye  
Lyons20 @ 36Wiggins  
South Park20 @ 30Hayden  
Briggsdale58 @ 26Weldon Valley  
Idalia12 @ 60Peetz  
Eads59 @ 14Cheraw  
Flagler22 @ 65Otis  
Aguilar6 @ 71Cotopaxi  
Cheyenne Wells51 @ 0Walsh  
Simla12 @ 29Pikes Peak Christian  
Dayspring Christian47 @ 14Springfield  
Sedgwick County33 @ 28Perkins County NE  
Granada46 @ 48Kiowa  
Holly33 @ 14Hoehne  
Wiley12 @ 54Haxtun  
Gilpin County36 @ 30Caliche  
Vail Christian12 @ 28Cedaredge  
Primero27 @ 64Sierra Grande  
Swink14 @ 42McClave  
Norwood56 @ 6Sanford  
Legend42 @ 6Castle View  
Cornerstone Christian Academy27 @ 0Front Range Christian  
Kit Carson52 @ 34Genoa-Hugo  
Vista Peak46 @ 14Adams City  
Mountain Valley0 @ 1Antonito  
Liberty/Stratton47 @ 8Deer Trail  
Arickaree/Woodlin14 @ 34Prairie  
Cody-Kilgore NE 46 @ 44Fleming  

Legend:

Playing up. See CHSAA for details.
Playing down. See CHSAA for details.
Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)