Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 27, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Arapahoe10 @ 28Grandview  
Mullen34 @ 21ThunderRidge  
Northglenn0 @ 40Fairview  
Poudre26 @ 42Valor Christian  
Highlands Ranch14 @ 19Legend  
Mountain Vista35 @ 7Cherokee Trail  
Palmer6 @ 63Vista Ridge  
Rampart53 @ 6Coronado  
Arvada West17 @ 6Castle View  
Lakewood13 @ 3Fountain-Ft Carson  
Regis Jesuit42 @ 14Westminster  
Grand Junction Central26 @ 20Liberty  
Grand Junction7 @ 40Broomfield  
George Washington16 @ 50Fruita Monument  
Rangeview21 @ 17Rocky Mountain  
Greeley Central22 @ 43Mountain View  
Skyline55 @ 56Windsor  
Thompson Valley8 @ 43Centaurus  
Pine Creek43 @ 0Widefield  
Sand Creek0 @ 49Pueblo South  
Dakota Ridge17 @ 38Chatfield  
Heritage27 @ 28Golden  
Kennedy0 @ 52Palmer Ridge  
Durango35 @ 18Pueblo County  
Montrose49 @ 11Littleton  
Adams City19 @ 20Gateway  
Prairie View14 @ 49Cherry Creek  
Standley Lake12 @ 0Denver South  
3A Lewis-Palmer25 @ 6Falcon  
Mesa Ridge26 @ 21Air Academy  
Alameda0 @ 49Skyview  
Conifer7 @ 24Lutheran  
Evergreen26 @ 21Green Mountain  
Ridge View Academy18 @ 49Englewood  
Berthoud31 @ 28Holy Family  
Fort Lupton26 @ 55Brush  
Northridge7 @ 32Fort Morgan  
Silver Creek7 @ 28Longmont  
Roosevelt14 @ 0Frederick  
Pueblo Centennial0 @ 47Pueblo West  
Pueblo East46 @ 14Harrison  
Woodland Park7 @ 48Canon City  
Eagle Valley0 @ 44Battle Mountain  
Moffat County18 @ 58Aspen  
Montezuma-Cortez7 @ 48Pagosa Springs  
Rifle17 @ 14Glenwood Springs  
Steamboat Springs6 @ 45Coal Ridge  
Gunnison0 @ 53Delta  
Olathe21 @ 52Meeker  
Roaring Fork6 @ 60Basalt  
Bayfield38 @ 0Alamosa  
Buena Vista50 @ 7Rye  
Strasburg49 @ 7Lyons  
Valley7 @ 48Sterling  
Weld Central6 @ 46Platte Valley  
Ellicott26 @ 12Rocky Ford  
Florence6 @ 42La Junta  
Lamar7 @ 35Salida  
Trinidad14 @ 51Crowley County  
Classical Academy56 @ 12Manitou Springs  
Platte Canyon0 @ 46Bennett  
Faith Christian41 @ 26Middle Park  
Jefferson16 @ 40Arvada  
Machebeuf26 @ 19Elizabeth  
Akron20 @ 46Caliche  
Holyoke10 @ 6Wiggins  
Yuma7 @ 19Wray  
Dolores0 @ 58Monte Vista  
John Mall0 @ 1Centauri  
Hotchkiss0 @ 3Cedaredge  
Paonia21 @ 2Grand Valley  
Burlington29 @ 28Limon  
Byers20 @ 56Highland  
Peyton27 @ 3CS Christian  
Nederland12 @ 53Del Norte  
Resurrection Christian12 @ 21Eaton  
Briggsdale6 @ 52Liberty/Stratton  
Cotopaxi12 @ 46Kit Carson  
Dayspring Christian12 @ 42Sedgwick County  
Merino39 @ 24Haxtun  
Granada40 @ 20Wiley  
Holly25 @ 0Las Animas  
McClave22 @ 60Springfield  
Gilpin County0 @ 52West Grand  
Soroco56 @ 34Hayden  
Vail Christian22 @ 14Manual  
Fowler52 @ 6Kiowa  
Hoehne52 @ 12Swink  
Dove Creek0 @ 2Norwood  
Mancos14 @ 54Sargent  
3A Mead42 @ 28Erie  
Vista Peak10 @ 36Thomas Jefferson  

Legend:

Playing up. See CHSAA for details.
Playing down. See CHSAA for details.
Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)