Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 13, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Eaglecrest48 @ 7Rangeview  
Boulder28 @ 13Overland  
Fort Collins34 @ 31Mountain View  
Mountain Range20 @ 9Northglenn  
Doherty28 @ 7Arapahoe  
Ponderosa47 @ 0Sand Creek  
ThunderRidge21 @ 31Fairview  
Chatfield57 @ 0Adams City  
Westminster10 @ 31Bear Creek  
Grand Junction7 @ 36Brighton  
Aurora Central0 @ 44Legacy  
Broomfield28 @ 7Greeley West  
Greeley Central44 @ 70Skyline  
Fountain-Ft Carson24 @ 38Highlands Ranch  
Mitchell0 @ 31Woodland Park  
Rock Canyon14 @ 24Cherokee Trail  
Denver South27 @ 14George Washington  
Heritage35 @ 19Gateway  
Durango39 @ 13Sierra  
Montrose13 @ 17Rampart  
Monarch17 @ 35Windsor  
Ralston Valley20 @ 14Arvada West  
Air Academy24 @ 28Widefield  
Castle View14 @ 17Rocky Mountain  
Cheyenne Mountain0 @ 40Grand Junction Central  
Arvada20 @ 15Denver West  
Englewood0 @ 38Kent Denver  
Evergreen51 @ 17Lutheran  
Ridge View Academy12 @ 55Elizabeth  
Skyview21 @ 14Green Mountain  
Summit22 @ 59Rifle  
Valor Christian41 @ 7Lakewood  
Berthoud18 @ 22Roosevelt  
Silver Creek7 @ 17Fort Morgan  
Sterling56 @ 28Fort Lupton  
Alamosa48 @ 0Gunnison  
Canon City27 @ 16Falcon  
Harrison33 @ 14Pueblo Central  
Pueblo East35 @ 25Pueblo County  
Battle Mountain14 @ 21Glenwood Springs  
Moffat County41 @ 13Steamboat Springs  
Cedaredge0 @ 33Meeker  
Coal Ridge14 @ 54Basalt  
Roaring Fork6 @ 64Aspen  
Buena Vista27 @ 9St. Marys  
Monte Vista2 @ 0John Mall  
Pagosa Springs3 @ 21Bayfield  
Brush28 @ 13Weld Central  
Estes Park0 @ 49Strasburg  
Platte Valley21 @ 14Valley  
Dolores Huerta8 @ 58Rocky Ford  
Florence0 @ 50Classical Academy  
La Junta40 @ 0Lamar  
Manitou Springs6 @ 60Salida  
The Academy6 @ 46Eaton  
Jefferson0 @ 69Middle Park  
Machebeuf46 @ 6Sheridan  
Lake County0 @ 40Peyton  
Highland42 @ 14Lyons  
Wray20 @ 36Burlington  
Yuma18 @ 0Holyoke  
Del Norte15 @ 53Sargent  
Ignacio0 @ 51Centauri  
Crowley County50 @ 7Ellicott  
Custer County6 @ 74Hoehne  
Rye0 @ 48CS Christian  
Hotchkiss15 @ 12Grand Valley  
Paonia42 @ 7Olathe  
Rangely0 @ 46West Grand  
Byers12 @ 49Cornerstone Christian Academy  
Limon41 @ 0Wiggins  
Front Range Christian0 @ 2Bennett  
Resurrection Christian14 @ 8University  
South Park30 @ 6Pikes Peak Christian  
Discovery Canyon32 @ 20Lewis-Palmer  
Vista Ridge35 @ 14Coronado  
Peetz39 @ 26Fleming  
Otis6 @ 63Liberty/Stratton  
Eads7 @ 53Kit Carson  
Cotopaxi70 @ 18Antonito  
Cheyenne Wells54 @ 6Cheraw  
Caliche20 @ 38Haxtun  
Merino14 @ 57Sedgwick County  
Granada8 @ 41Holly  
McClave56 @ 7Wiley  
Springfield47 @ 19Las Animas  
Sierra Grande60 @ 0Aguilar  
Kiowa6 @ 24Swink  
Justice60 @ 0Miami-Yoder  
Soroco52 @ 16Plateau Valley  
Vail Christian8 @ 42Clear Creek  
Fowler40 @ 14Simla  
Hanover54 @ 6Primero  
Dove Creek20 @ 56Sanford  
Mountain Valley26 @ 63La Veta  
Arickaree/Woodlin38 @ 30Idalia  
Monument Valley UT 0 @ 44Dolores  

Legend:

Playing up. See CHSAA for details.
Playing down. See CHSAA for details.
Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)