Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Otay Ranch @ 13Eastlake  
Chino Hills3 @ Etiwanda  
Santiago (Garden Grove) @ 8Los Amigos  
Charter Oak @ 8South Hills  
De La Salle3 @ California (San Ramon)  
Clovis West @ 11Clovis  
Alemany @ 9Bishop Amat  
Mission Bay8 @ Clairemont  
Bishops @ 6Zephyrhills Christian Academy FL  
Brea Olinda15 @ Esperanza  
Bishop ODowd @ 0Encinal  
Bellarmine @ 7Valley Christian (San Jose)  
Livermore @ 8Granada  
San Ramon Valley0 @ Monte Vista (Danville)  
Los Osos6 @ Damien  
Redlands @ 1Redlands East Valley  
Alta Loma1 @ Colony  
Upland9 @ Rancho Cucamonga  
Rancho Bernardo4 @ Poway  
Torrey Pines0 @ La Costa Canyon  
Escondido @ 3San Pasqual  
Oceanside2 @ El Camino (Oceanside)  
Carlsbad @ 1Vista  
Imperial6 @ Palo Verde Valley  
Southwest (El Centro)2 @ Calexico  
Desert Mirage5 @ Cathedral City  
Cathedral Catholic4 @ Point Loma  
Palisades9 @ Hamilton (Los Angeles)  
Foothill (Sacramento)20 @ Lindhurst  
St. Marys (Albany)6 @ El Cerrito  
Mission Hills1 @ San Marcos (San Marcos)  
Fallbrook @ 10Rancho Buena Vista  
Rialto @ 5Jurupa Hills  
Arlington @ 10Notre Dame (Riverside)  
5A Mission Viejo8 @ Tesoro  
Roosevelt (Fresno)4 @ Fresno  
Summit1 @ Bloomington  
Crenshaw @ 3Dorsey  
La Serna12 @ El Rancho  
Los Alamitos0 @ Edison (Huntington Beach)  
Montclair @ 2Diamond Bar  
Fontana @ 8Colton  
Windsor @ 9Maria Carrillo  
5A / 4A Servite @ 15St. John Bosco  
Dominguez @ 11Warren  
St. Bonaventure @ 5Calabasas  
Sunny Hills8 @ Sonora (La Habra)  
Garey @ 7Pomona  
Don Lugo @ 11Chaffey  
Don Lugo8 @ Chaffee MO  
Chino @ 3Ontario  
Norte Vista @ 4Ramona (Riverside)  
La Sierra @ 4Patriot  
Citrus Hill4 @ Beaumont  
Valley View @ 4Paloma Valley  
Santa Fe @ 16California (Whittier)  
Rancho Verde4 @ Heritage (Romoland)  
West Valley (Cottonwood) @ 3Lassen  
Twentynine Palms @ 2Yucca Valley  
Nogales5 @ Gladstone  
Northview5 @ San Dimas  
Granite Hills (El Cajon)13 @ Valhalla  
Kaiser12 @ Grand Terrace  
Downey (Modesto)3 @ Modesto  
Westlake @ 10Oaks Christian  
Northwood7 @ Irvine  
Poly (Sun Valley) @ 2Arleta  
Hayward6 @ Mt Eden  
Cosumnes Oaks @ 6Davis (Davis)  
Liberty (Madera)13 @ Chowchilla  
San Bernardino @ 1Pacific  
San Jacinto8 @ Tahquitz  
Steele Canyon @ 2Helix  
Morse @ 5St. Augustine  
Serra (San Diego) @ 2Coronado  
Mira Mesa8 @ La Jolla  
3A / 4A JSerra Catholic6 @ Santa Margarita  
4A / 5A Orange Lutheran @ 5Mater Dei  
Centennial (Compton) @ 6Leuzinger  
Crescenta Valley0 @ Arcadia  
Hoover (Fresno) @ 10McLane  
Culver City19 @ Beverly Hills  
Loyola @ 1Serra (Gardena)  
Crespi @ 4St. Francis (La Canada)  
La Mirada15 @ Norwalk  
Ukiah @ 0Rancho Cotate  
Santa Rosa11 @ Piner  
Montgomery (San Diego) @ 2Southwest (San Deigo)  
Mt Carmel @ 8Westview (San Diego)  
Baldwin Park @ 6Rowland  
Christian @ 0University City  
Bonita Vista @ 15Olympian  
Chula Vista8 @ Hilltop  
Narbonne5 @ Carson  
Chaminade1 @ Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  
Clovis North @ 13Buchanan  
Franklin (Stockton) @ 19Edison (Stockton)  
Folsom3 @ Del Oro  
Moorpark @ Newbury Park  
Hart9 @ Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)  
Palmdale1 @ Knight  
Elk Grove @ 11Oak Ridge  
Frontier @ 7Centennial (Bakersfield)  
Villa Park18 @ Canyon (Anaheim)  
Valencia (Placentia)5 @ Cypress  
Logan10 @ Kennedy (Fremont)  
Placer9 @ Lincoln (Lincoln)  
Garces @ 1Stockdale  
Serrano10 @ Sultana  
Archbishop Mitty @ 1St. Francis (Mountain View)  
Freedom10 @ Deer Valley  
Venice @ 5Westchester  
Harvard-Westlake26 @ La Salle  
Paradise8 @ Enterprise  
Pleasant Grove @ 9Jesuit  
St. Joseph0 @ Righetti  
Mira Costa8 @ Redondo Union  
Central Catholic1 @ Oakdale  
Madison2 @ Lincoln (San Diego)  
Rocklin2 @ Granite Bay  
Clayton Valley Charter25 @ Northgate  
Newport Harbor @ 3Fountain Valley  
Camarillo4 @ Grace Brethren  
Elsinore @ 3Temescal Canyon  
Ripon @ 6Modesto Christian  
Ridgeview1 @ Independence  
El Diamante @ 5Golden West  
St. Francis (Watsonville) @ 1Monterey  
Cathedral26 @ Salesian (Los Angeles)  
Los Gatos @ 1Palo Alto  
Bishop Diego12 @ Thousand Oaks  
Santa Monica @ 1El Segundo  
Center2 @ Colfax  
Campolindo @ 1Miramonte  
Quartz Hill @ 12Lancaster  
Mt Whitney11 @ Redwood (Visalia)  
Rio Linda15 @ Nevada Union  
Mission Prep2 @ Orcutt Academy  
Huntington Beach @ 4Corona del Mar  
Analy @ 18Cardinal Newman  
Pitman5 @ Turlock  
Grant (Van Nuys)3 @ Verdugo Hills  
La Habra10 @ Buena Park  
San Juan Hills8 @ Laguna Hills  
Capistrano Valley6 @ El Toro  
San Pedro10 @ Gardena  
Bullard2 @ Edison (Fresno)  
Escalon1 @ Hughson  
Argonaut @ 6Amador  
Paraclete @ 8Sierra Canyon  
Atwater @ 3Buhach Colony  
Palma @ 3Aptos  
Ventura @ 8Oxnard  
Antelope @ 5River Valley  
Templeton @ 6Nipomo  
Sierra (Tollhouse) @ 32Yosemite  
Antelope Valley19 @ Eastside  
Patrick Henry @ 16San Diego  
Napa @ 9Vintage  
Paso Robles7 @ Atascadero  
North (Bakersfield) @ 6South (Bakersfield)  
Independence7 @ Gunderson  
Sanger @ 6San Joaquin Memorial  
Ontario Christian @ 0Arrowhead Christian  
Milpitas0 @ Cupertino  
Rim of the World2 @ San Gorgonio  
West Hills @ 5Monte Vista  
Inglewood @ 2Morningside  
Troy0 @ Fullerton  
Santa Fe Christian3 @ Orange Glen  
Mount Miguel @ 8Del Norte (San Diego)  
Taft (Taft) @ 9Arvin  
Simi Valley15 @ Royal  
Manteca9 @ East Union  
Shasta @ 2Foothill (Palo Cedro)  
Justin-Siena5 @ American Canyon  
Ponderosa5 @ Oakmont  
Calaveras11 @ Bret Harte  
Morro Bay @ 11San Luis Obispo  
Sacred Heart Prep @ 3Terra Nova  
Buena @ 25Pacifica (Oxnard)  
Tokay @ 15Lodi  
Davis (Modesto)10 @ Ceres  
Highland (Bakersfield)10 @ East Bakersfield  
Ferndale1 @ Arcata  
Bear River15 @ Marysville  
Van Nuys @ 13Canoga Park  
Benicia9 @ Ygnacio Valley  
Sequoia @ 8Burlingame  
Patterson8 @ El Capitan (Merced)  
San Marino13 @ Monrovia  
Menlo6 @ Aragon  
West Ranch6 @ Valencia (Valencia)  
Tracy16 @ West (Tracy)  
Rubidoux0 @ Indian Springs  
Santa Clara (Oxnard) @ 4Hueneme  
Summerville1 @ Sonora (Sonora)  
Acalanes4 @ Alhambra (Martinez)  
Sacred Heart Cathedral2 @ Serra (San Mateo)  
Bakersfield Christian19 @ Golden Valley (Bakersfield)  
Los Altos (Los Altos)0 @ Saratoga  
South East @ 10Legacy  
Soquel6 @ Greenfield  
Orland @ 6Gridley  
Pioneer Valley8 @ Santa Maria  
Sunnyside @ 2Reedley  
Cabrillo (Lompoc) @ 22Lompoc  
Woodcreek10 @ Yuba City  
Carpinteria @ 1Nordhoff  
Agoura4 @ Oak Park  
Roseville @ 22Inderkum  
Citrus Valley1 @ Yucaipa  
San Fernando10 @ Panorama  
Sheldon5 @ Franklin (Elk Grove)  
Parker16 @ Escondido Charter  
Woodbridge8 @ Portola  
Monache @ 1Porterville  
Monterey Trail26 @ McClatchy  
Apple Valley8 @ Oak Hills  
Capital Christian16 @ Vista del Lago (Folsom)  
Dublin9 @ Dougherty Valley  
Wheatland @ 0Oroville  
Alhambra (Alhambra)14 @ Keppel  
Vanden6 @ Rodriguez  
Pacheco15 @ Los Banos  
Homestead @ 2Fremont (Sunnyvale)  
Exeter @ 6Central Valley Christian  
Willow Glen @ 5Del Mar  
Wood7 @ Vacaville  
Compton3 @ Woodrow Wilson  
Rio Americano @ 0El Camino (Sacramento)  
Shafter12 @ Wasco  
Big Bear7 @ Excelsior Charter  
Tennyson18 @ Arroyo (San Lorenzo)  
Torrance @ 11West (Torrance)  
San Benito @ 4Salinas  
El Capitan (Lakeside)2 @ Grossmont  
Pierce3 @ Live Oak (Live Oak)  
Piedmont Hills @ 0Leland  
San Leandro14 @ Berkeley  
Casa Roble17 @ Mesa Verde  
Terra Linda0 @ San Rafael  
Le Grand @ Mariposa County  
Chavez (San Fernando)2 @ Monroe (North Hills)  
Waterford @ 7Denair  
Bishop Montgomery1 @ St. Monica  
Brentwood School9 @ Viewpoint  
La Puente10 @ Bassett  
University (Los Angeles) @ 6Fairfax  
Brookside Christian9 @ Turlock Christian  
Palos Verdes Peninsula @ 4Palos Verdes  
Beckman7 @ University (Irvine)  
Bella Vista0 @ Del Campo  
Kennedy (Sacramento) @ 12Burbank (Sacramento)  
Aquinas5 @ Western Christian  
Lynwood @ 13Paramount  
Mission (San Francisco) @ 2Balboa  
Hesperia11 @ Burroughs (Ridgecrest)  
Jefferson (Daly City) @ 1Capuchino  
South El Monte @ 13El Monte  
North Monterey County @ King City  
Pleasant Valley @ 1Chico  
Pinole Valley20 @ Swett  
View Park @ 5Locke  
Kearny8 @ Scripps Ranch  
Corning @ 4Anderson  
Eagle Rock3 @ Wilson (Los Angeles)  
Whittier Christian @ 4Valley Christian (Cerritos)  
Eureka15 @ Fortuna  
Mountain View (El Monte) @ 14Arroyo (El Monte)  
Laguna Creek4 @ River City  
Channel Islands @ 6Rio Mesa  
Hanford7 @ Lemoore  
Cleveland @ 0El Camino Real  
3A / 5A Half Moon Bay @ 3Menlo-Atherton  
Corcoran3 @ Sierra Pacific  
George Washington Prep1 @ South Region 2  
Livingston @ 16Hilmar  
Rancho Alamitos @ 2Loara  
Shadow Hills10 @ Palm Springs  
Selma @ 10Kingsburg  
Santa Ynez3 @ San Marcos (Santa Barbara)  
Desert Hot Springs7 @ Indio  
Artesia5 @ Cerritos  
Hercules @ 13St. Patrick/St. Vincent  
Schurr @ 9Bell Gardens  
Mendota7 @ Tranquillity  
Washington Union @ 14Kerman  
Kern Valley @ 11Rosamond  
Chester @ 9Fall River  
Santana26 @ El Cajon Valley  
Linden6 @ Highlands  
Bradshaw Christian @ 5Rosemont  
Calvary Murrieta6 @ Nuview Bridge  
Moreau Catholic20 @ Newark Memorial  
Victor Valley0 @ Barstow  
Costa Mesa @ 24Estancia  
Pacific Grove4 @ Santa Cruz  
Azusa @ 2Duarte  
Orange3 @ Santa Ana  
Willits @ 5Fort Bragg  
Malibu5 @ Fillmore  
Woodland1 @ Pioneer (Woodland)  
Mira Loma @ 22Dixon  
Lindsay @ 13Strathmore  
Willows @ 2Esparto  
St. Genevieve @ 4St. Paul  
Westmont @ 14Pioneer (San Jose)  
Winters2 @ Durham  
San Jose @ 3Yerba Buena  
Bear Creek2 @ McNair  
Berean Christian @ 2College Park  
Piedmont9 @ Castro Valley  
Piedmont6 @ Valley Christian (Dublin)  
Millikan @ Jordan (Long Beach)  
4A Woodside1 @ Carlmont  
San Gabriel3 @ Montebello  
Castle Park10 @ San Ysidro  
Gilroy @ 1Seaside  
Alameda15 @ San Lorenzo  
Huntington Park @ 14South Gate  
Leigh @ 4Overfelt  
Clear Lake @ 6Kelseyville  
Tri-City Christian7 @ Army-Navy  
Union Mine4 @ El Dorado (Placerville)  
Gregori11 @ Enochs  
Watsonville8 @ Soledad  
Chadwick @ 7Flintridge Prep  
Silver Creek @ 0Branham  
Las Plumas @ 8Sutter  
Chatsworth3 @ Granada Hills Charter  
Glenn @ 5Pioneer (Whittier)  
Mills5 @ El Camino (South San Francisco)  
Heritage Christian5 @ Maranatha  
Orosi @ 11Orange Cove  
Mary Star of the Sea18 @ Cantwell-Sacred Heart  
Caruthers7 @ Fowler  
Tulare Western @ 4Tulare Union  
Cordova5 @ Valley  
McKinleyville5 @ Hoopa Valley  
Sweetwater @ 17Mar Vista  
Capistrano Valley Christian @ 1Trinity Classical Academy  
North Salinas7 @ Monte Vista Christian  
Magnolia @ 11Santa Ana Valley  
Lynbrook @ 13Gunn  
Contreras7 @ Belmont  
Hawthorne @ 11Lawndale  
Mt Diablo @ 22Concord  
Madera South @ 12Madera  
Santa Clarita Christian16 @ Vasquez  
Castlemont3 @ Oakland Tech  
Torres @ 14Franklin (Los Angeles)  
Galt0 @ Liberty Ranch  
Vacaville Christian @ 14Rio Vista  
Oakland @ 17McClymonds  
Manual Arts24 @ West Adams Prep  
Hollywood3 @ Bernstein  
La Canada @ 8Temple City  
Lathrop @ 10Mountain House  
Avenal @ 8Dos Palos  
University Prep (Redding)7 @ Trinity  
Kings Academy20 @ South San Francisco  
California City1 @ Bishop  
Crean Lutheran2 @ Tustin  
Fairfield @ 5Armijo  
San Pasqual Academy @ 3Lutheran (Chula Vista)  
Evergreen Valley @ 2Andrew Hill  
Los Angeles @ 2Roybal  
Johnson @ 5Natomas  
Calvary Christian Academy4 @ Calvin Christian  
Everett Alvarez @ 5Christopher  
Lower Lake3 @ St. Helena  
Calvary Chapel (Santa Ana)2 @ Saddleback  
Vincent Memorial1 @ Mountain Empire  
Century @ 15Savanna  
Delhi @ 24Ripon Christian  
De Anza8 @ Vallejo  
Hillsdale @ 7San Mateo  
Encina Prep @ 1Delta  
Biggs0 @ Modoc  
Richmond4 @ Albany  
Galileo17 @ Washington (San Francisco)  
Silver Valley0 @ Riverside Prep  
Etna11 @ Portola  
Cloverdale1 @ Middletown  
San Juan @ 12Golden Sierra  
Mammoth @ 35Mojave  
Xavier Prep7 @ La Quinta (La Quinta)  
Mt Pleasant @ 2James Lick  
Workman0 @ Sierra Vista  
Foothills Christian12 @ Julian  
California Military Institute @ 1Hamilton (Anza)  
Sherman Oaks CES7 @ Discovery  
Gustine @ 6Orestimba  
Williams @ 6East Nicolaus  
Stone Ridge Christian2 @ Millennium  
Elsie Allen @ 11El Molino  
Sierra Ridge/Rite of Passage @ 10Big Valley Christian  
Classical Academy4 @ La Jolla Country Day  
Blair @ 3Cuyama Valley  
Borrego Springs @ 4St. Joseph Academy  
Los Molinos5 @ Greenville  
Angelou @ 20Santee  
Riverside Christian5 @ Temecula Prep  
Fresno Christian16 @ Laton  
Riverdale2 @ Minarets  
Canyon (Canyon Country) @ 15Saugus  
Ramona (Ramona) @ 8Valley Center  
Central (El Centro)6 @ Brawley  
Hoover (San Deigo) @ 8Crawford  
West Valley (Hemet) @ 8Hemet  
Heritage (Brentwood) @ 21Liberty (Brentwood)  
Chavez (Delano) @ 23Kennedy (Delano)  
Highland (Palmdale)28 @ Littlerock  
Cabrillo (Long Beach) @ 10Lakewood  
Marina (Huntington Beach)16 @ Westminster  
Granite Hills (Apple Valley) @ 8Adelanto  
Roosevelt (Los Angeles) @ 7Garfield  
Vista del Lago (Moreno Valley) @ 5Moreno Valley  
Poly (Riverside)3 @ JW North  
Los Altos (Hecienda Heights)11 @ West Covina  
Marshall (Pasadena) @ 16Gabrielino  
Foothill (Pleasanton) @ 5Amador Valley  
Central Valley (Shasta Lake)1 @ Yreka  
Liberty (Bakersfield)3 @ Bakersfield  
Golden Valley (Merced) @ 10Merced  
Chavez (Stockton) @ 0Stagg  
North (Torrance)4 @ South (Torrance)  
California School for the Deaf (Riverside)1 @ Desert  
Burbank (Burbank)10 @ Burroughs (Burbank)  
Grant (Sacramento)4 @ Whitney (Rocklin)  
Taft (Woodland Hills) @ 30Birmingham  
Banning (Banning)2 @ Coachella Valley  
Coleville7 @ Smith Valley NV  
Valley Christian Academy8 @ Coast Union  
California Lutheran @ 16Hillcrest Christian (Thousand Oaks)  
Butte Valley @ 18Tulelake  
Lucerne Valley @ 30Hesperia Christian  
Woodside Priory @ 1Pinewood  
St. Michaels Prep0 @ Rolling Hills Prep  
Laguna Blanca @ 2Villanova Prep  
Riverdale Christian21 @ Kings Christian  
Ocean View Christian @ 9Warner  
Point Arena @ 2South Fork  
Maricopa @ 30University Careers & Sports Academy  
East Valley @ 6Fulton  
Big Valley9 @ Redding Christian  
Anderson Valley @ 11Upper Lake  
Hayfork2 @ Dunsmuir  
Happy Camp @ 17Weed  
Westwood6 @ Herlong  
Alpaugh @ 3Frazier Mountain  
Lincoln (Stockton)2 @ St. Mary's (Stockton)  
Pacifica (Garden Grove)2 @ Kennedy (La Palma)  
Kennedy (Granada Hills) @ 9Sylmar  
Foothill (Bakersfield)0 @ Mira Monte  
West (Bakersfield)5 @ Tehachapi  
Sierra (Manteca)8 @ Weston Ranch  
Santa Clara (Santa Clara) @ 5Monta Vista  
Marshall (Los Angeles)0 @ Lincoln (Los Angeles)  
Polytechnic (Pasadena) @ 7Rio Hondo Prep  
Lincoln (San Jose)1 @ Oak Grove  
Live Oak (Morgan Hill)6 @ Santa Teresa  
Fremont (Los Angeles)8 @ Hawkins  
Firebaugh (Firebaugh)2 @ Coalinga  
Hamilton (Hamilton City) @ 15Mt Shasta  
Granite Hills (Porterville) @ 17Woodlake  
Desert Christian Academy @ 24Linfield Christian  
Lutheran (La Verne) @ 27Avalon  
Sotomayor @ 8Rancho Dominguez Prep  
Academy of Careers & Exploration15 @ San Jacinto Valley Academy  
Mendez @ 3Marquez  
Western Sierra Collegiate Academy @ 11Woodland Christian  
Rancho Mirage @ 4Palm Desert  
Orange Vista24 @ Canyon Springs  
Horizon Prep13 @ Rock Academy  
Riverside County Education Academy 9 @ Public Safety Academy  
McCloud @ 1Princeton  
Riverside County Education Academy @ 22Noli Indian  
PAL Academy @ 3Bloomington Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)