Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 13, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Tesoro37 @ 0El Toro  
Claremont23 @ 38Colony  
Damien17 @ 57Rancho Cucamonga  
Los Altos (Hecienda Heights)21 @ 7Charter Oak  
El Dorado (Placentia)10 @ 28Brea Olinda  
California (Whittier)23 @ 35El Rancho  
Rancho Bernardo45 @ 7Mt Carmel  
Temecula Prep0 @ 42Rancho Christian  
Palisades24 @ 17Venice  
Murrieta Valley35 @ 0Great Oak  
Chaparral23 @ 35Murrieta Mesa  
Kennedy (Richmond)39 @ 28St. Marys (Albany)  
Corona del Mar @ 5Los Alamitos  
Bishop Amat28 @ 14Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  
Burbank (Burbank)15 @ 14Muir  
West Covina22 @ 8Walnut  
Sunny Hills35 @ 7Fullerton  
San Clemente35 @ 26Capistrano Valley  
Santa Fe27 @ 28Whittier  
Portola7 @ 33Northwood  
4A / 3A Orange Lutheran21 @ 56JSerra Catholic  
4A / 5A St. John Bosco41 @ 18Mater Dei  
Crescenta Valley49 @ 22Glendale  
Washington (San Francisco)0 @ 45Balboa  
Bonita Vista7 @ 49Eastlake  
Mar Vista17 @ 14Chula Vista  
Lompoc28 @ 11Santa Barbara  
Villa Park35 @ 14Yorba Linda  
Valencia (Placentia)33 @ 14Kennedy (La Palma)  
Archbishop Mitty24 @ 38St. Ignatius  
Redwood (Larkspur)7 @ 42Marin Catholic  
Lakewood34 @ 7Compton  
St. Francis (Watsonville)0 @ 34San Lorenzo Valley  
Canyon (Anaheim)24 @ 21El Modena  
Fountain Valley15 @ 30Huntington Beach  
La Habra42 @ 0Troy  
Davis (Davis)27 @ 42Jesuit  
Newark Memorial21 @ 22Kennedy (Fremont)  
Tamalpais68 @ 16Novato  
Laguna Beach35 @ 47Western  
Hoopa Valley32 @ 0Ferndale  
St. Patrick/St. Vincent13 @ 39Salesian (Richmond)  
Garfield35 @ 7South Gate  
Marina (Huntington Beach)13 @ 59Segerstrom  
El Monte38 @ 14Arroyo (El Monte)  
Irvine29 @ 12University (Irvine)  
Montebello27 @ 23Schurr  
Drake27 @ 48Terra Linda  
Stone Ridge Christian34 @ 14Brookside Christian  
Soledad0 @ 53Carmel  
Flintridge Prep49 @ 65Windward  
Gabrielino7 @ 13Rosemead  
Whittier Christian0 @ 54Heritage Christian  
St. Bernards21 @ 54Eureka  
Rancho Alamitos43 @ 0Bolsa Grande  
Village Christian14 @ 21Maranatha  
Viewpoint39 @ 69Campbell Hall  
St. Vincent de Paul2 @ 0Madison Park Academy  
Azusa40 @ 42Workman  
Mt Diablo0 @ 50Berean Christian  
Santa Ana45 @ 0Saddleback  
Polytechnic (Pasadena)42 @ 53Santa Clarita Christian  
Faith Baptist70 @ 14Desert Christian  
Western Sierra Collegiate Academy0 @ 50Encina Prep  
Big Valley Christian53 @ 0Delta Charter  
St. Pius X-St. Matthias Academy14 @ 7Verbum Dei  
Santiago (Corona)21 @ 20Roosevelt (Eastvale)  
Rolling Hills Prep13 @ 26Calvary Chapel (Downey)  
St. Michaels Prep0 @ 60Avalon  
Loyalton42 @ 20Herlong  
Rincon Valley Christian20 @ 38Stuart Hall  
Hilltop50 @ 38Sweetwater  
Ribet Academy12 @ 8Firebaugh (Lynwood)  
Sage Hill2 @ 0Lutheran (La Verne)  
Fremont (Oakland)8 @ 22Oakland  
Frazier Mountain20 @ 52Riverdale Christian  
Pinewood26 @ 44Trinity Christian  
Cornerstone Christian (Antioch)54 @ 26Anzar  
Anderson Valley @ 5Laytonville  
Cypress35 @ 7Crean Lutheran  
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf AZ 12 @ 56California School for the Deaf (Fremont)  
Mineral County NV 74 @ 64Coleville  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)