Schedule & Scores for Thursday, November 9, 2017

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Lincoln (San Francisco)20 @ 0Burton  
Palo Alto10 @ 27Wilcox  
Burlingame14 @ 17Terra Nova  
Menlo27 @ 42Sequoia  
Harbor0 @ 63Santa Cruz  
Branham14 @ 35Leland  
Los Gatos43 @ 14Homestead  
Saratoga41 @ 12Los Altos (Los Altos)  
Santa Clara (Santa Clara)43 @ 42Cupertino  
Piedmont Hills49 @ 31Pioneer (San Jose)  
Santa Teresa27 @ 38Westmont  
Mills0 @ 42Carlmont  
Oak Grove29 @ 14Leigh  
Independence27 @ 6Del Mar  
Aragon21 @ 18Menlo-Atherton  
Everett Alvarez0 @ 42Aptos  
San Jose14 @ 41Willow Glen  
Jefferson (Daly City)27 @ 24El Camino (South San Francisco)  
Fremont (Sunnyvale)49 @ 6Monta Vista  
Silver Creek25 @ 27Gunderson  
Mountain View (Mountain View)62 @ 22Gunn  
Gilroy41 @ 14Watsonville  
Overfelt2 @ 0Andrew Hill  
Kings Academy44 @ 43Hillsdale  
Mt Pleasant0 @ 42Prospect  
James Lick28 @ 42Yerba Buena  
Lincoln (San Jose)18 @ 35Live Oak (Morgan Hill)  
McClymonds48 @ 8Fremont (Oakland)  
Oakland Tech14 @ 12Oakland  
Castlemont0 @ 46Skyline  
Truckee11 @ 21Fernley NV  
Valhalla6 @ 23Rancho Bernardo  
Calexico6 @ 45Kearny  
Mt Carmel0 @ 63Cathedral Catholic  
Canoga Park6 @ 56Palisades  
Roosevelt (Fresno)46 @ 13Exeter  
Jordan (Los Angeles)6 @ 34Torres  
Cordova20 @ 49Vista del Lago (Folsom)  
Lassen7 @ 35West Valley (Cottonwood)  
Downey (Modesto)7 @ 37Rocklin  
Poly (Sun Valley)14 @ 28Wilson (Los Angeles)  
Cosumnes Oaks8 @ 38Sheldon  
Liberty (Madera)28 @ 50Monache  
Edison (Stockton)20 @ 58St. Mary's (Stockton)  
Burbank (Sacramento)20 @ 42Granite Bay  
Clovis North13 @ 20Edison (Fresno)  
River City9 @ 76Folsom  
Clovis49 @ 39Ridgeview  
Elk Grove20 @ 21Antelope  
Lincoln (Stockton)12 @ 63Oak Ridge  
Buhach Colony21 @ 50Del Campo  
Frontier22 @ 30Garces  
Enterprise3 @ 32Pleasant Valley  
McNair12 @ 56Oakdale  
Stagg18 @ 65Central Catholic  
Monterey Trail27 @ 43Vacaville  
Vintage22 @ 35Inderkum  
El Diamante16 @ 7Redwood (Visalia)  
Lincoln (Lincoln)14 @ 16Del Oro  
Wasco7 @ 41Delano  
Dixon14 @ 34Center  
Vanden34 @ 33Yuba City  
Mt Whitney62 @ 76Madera  
Grant (Van Nuys)14 @ 38Westchester  
Bullard21 @ 14Sanger  
Mariposa County6 @ 36Escalon  
North (Bakersfield)21 @ 14East Bakersfield  
River Valley10 @ 17American Canyon  
Lemoore27 @ 35Dinuba  
Sylmar0 @ 63Dorsey  
Tehachapi34 @ 8South (Bakersfield)  
Rio Americano21 @ 62Manteca  
Gustine21 @ 56Modesto Christian  
Highland (Bakersfield)35 @ 42West (Bakersfield)  
Taft (Woodland Hills)7 @ 43Garfield  
Bear River26 @ 7Capital Christian  
East Union28 @ 63Patterson  
Turlock14 @ 24Tracy  
Tulare Union61 @ 26Sunnyside  
Coalinga41 @ 7Lindsay  
South East28 @ 20View Park  
Wood3 @ 55Sacramento  
Highlands48 @ 70Sonora (Sonora)  
Hawkins0 @ 46San Fernando  
Jefferson (Los Angeles)27 @ 35Arleta  
Chowchilla14 @ 20Kingsburg  
Colfax43 @ 20Orestimba  
Bishop21 @ 24Hanford West  
Union Mine13 @ 43Casa Roble  
Fowler40 @ 59Kennedy (Delano)  
Chavez (San Fernando)20 @ 39Granada Hills Charter  
University (Los Angeles)35 @ 21Bell  
Brookside Christian13 @ 50Stone Ridge Christian  
Hamilton (Los Angeles)18 @ 30El Camino Real  
Hollywood13 @ 50Eagle Rock  
Los Angeles6 @ 56South Gate  
Kennedy (Granada Hills)35 @ 21North Hollywood  
Bernstein14 @ 55Locke  
West Adams Prep14 @ 45Cleveland  
George Washington Prep20 @ 22Roosevelt (Los Angeles)  
Fremont (Los Angeles)13 @ 26Verdugo Hills  
Franklin (Los Angeles)21 @ 62Reseda  
Western Sierra Collegiate Academy7 @ 75Bradshaw Christian  
Woodland56 @ 17El Dorado (Placerville)  
University Prep (Redding)0 @ 34Anderson  
Belmont8 @ 40Huntington Park  
Franklin (Elk Grove)20 @ 45Gregori  
Williams13 @ 46East Nicolaus  
Orange Cove6 @ 24Strathmore  
Orosi21 @ 14Granite Hills (Porterville)  
Fresno26 @ 22Independence  
Monroe (North Hills)27 @ 6Contreras  
Sierra Pacific26 @ 67Rosamond  
California City6 @ 40Riverdale  
Big Valley Christian15 @ 17Woodland Christian  
Bright Star8 @ 54Sherman Oaks CES  
North Valley Military Institute0 @ 58Animo Robinson  
Greenville24 @ 46Princeton  
Legacy13 @ 49Marshall (Los Angeles)  
Tesoro12 @ 59Upland  
Pacifica (Oxnard)21 @ 42South Hills  
Sunny Hills28 @ 42Garden Grove  
Twentynine Palms0 @ 75Apple Valley  
La Puente0 @ 42Nogales  
El Segundo22 @ 38El Modena  
Crean Lutheran21 @ 35Katella  
Alpaugh20 @ 52Riverdale Christian  
Desert8 @ 62Laton  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)