Schedule & Scores for Thursday, November 10, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
McClymonds30 @ 0Oakland Tech  
Orland13 @ 35West Valley (Cottonwood)  
Butte Valley41 @ 8Princeton  
Redding Christian0 @ 51Big Valley  
Calexico35 @ 6Palo Verde Valley  
Carson0 @ 41Palisades  
Roosevelt (Fresno)21 @ 50Taft (Taft)  
Crenshaw40 @ 20Venice  
Jordan (Los Angeles)12 @ 68Sherman Oaks CES  
Vanden46 @ 49Vista del Lago (Folsom)  
Sylmar14 @ 28Banning (Wilmington)  
Downey (Modesto)6 @ 27Central Catholic  
Madera South63 @ 27Liberty (Madera)  
Hoover (Fresno)16 @ 34South (Bakersfield)  
Burbank (Sacramento)35 @ 28Benicia  
Arleta7 @ 85Narbonne  
Clovis North49 @ 12Frontier  
Gregori8 @ 49Elk Grove  
River City14 @ 44Oak Ridge  
Yreka0 @ 49Sutter  
Stockdale14 @ 35Edison (Fresno)  
Enterprise28 @ 24Foothill (Palo Cedro)  
Beyer22 @ 44Merced  
McNair0 @ 49Oakdale  
Whitney (Rocklin)7 @ 42Inderkum  
Laguna Creek0 @ 79Del Oro  
Wasco26 @ 22Kerman  
East Union13 @ 49Del Campo  
Center29 @ 27Sierra (Manteca)  
Lincoln (Lincoln)19 @ 27Yuba City  
George Washington Prep0 @ 47Grant (Van Nuys)  
Birmingham0 @ 49San Pedro  
Bullard9 @ 30Buchanan  
Rio Vista11 @ 49Argonaut  
Central Valley (Ceres)13 @ 28Antelope  
North (Bakersfield)37 @ 70San Joaquin Memorial  
El Camino (Sacramento)42 @ 64American Canyon  
Dinuba28 @ 20Independence  
South East7 @ 58Dorsey  
Tehachapi27 @ 0Delano  
Dixon13 @ 42Manteca  
Red Bluff14 @ 56Shasta  
Modesto Christian21 @ 56Sonora (Sonora)  
Highland (Bakersfield)13 @ 28Kingsburg  
Garfield35 @ 28San Fernando  
Van Nuys0 @ 24Hollywood  
Lincoln (Stockton)7 @ 42Turlock  
Colfax42 @ 21Hilmar  
Bell28 @ 40Fairfax  
Wheatland0 @ 48Lassen  
Bishop49 @ 16Caruthers  
Bret Harte27 @ 29Orestimba  
Canoga Park47 @ 19Lincoln (Los Angeles)  
Fowler12 @ 23Woodlake  
Granada Hills Charter7 @ 71Westchester  
Marquez6 @ 28Chavez (San Fernando)  
University (Los Angeles)21 @ 28Huntington Park  
Hamilton (Los Angeles)21 @ 27El Camino Real  
View Park50 @ 77Jefferson (Los Angeles)  
Anderson14 @ 13Corning  
North Hollywood28 @ 48West Adams Prep  
Cleveland3 @ 32Hawkins  
Marshall (Los Angeles)7 @ 43Reseda  
Washington Union17 @ 45Central Valley Christian  
Kern Valley0 @ 48Dos Palos  
Chester38 @ 22Maxwell  
Trinity14 @ 44Durham  
East Bakersfield37 @ 40Fresno  
Delhi3 @ 35Bradshaw Christian  
Desert44 @ 14Immanuel  
Lindsay0 @ 36Yosemite  
Winters0 @ 12Willows  
Wilson (Los Angeles)21 @ 26Manual Arts  
Modesto7 @ 64St. Mary's (Stockton)  
Williams8 @ 46East Nicolaus  
Chatsworth0 @ 54Los Angeles  
Burney20 @ 40Fall River  
Central (El Centro)17 @ 20Coronado  
Angelou21 @ 47Torres  
Rosamond40 @ 73Firebaugh (Firebaugh)  
Colusa14 @ 0Mt Shasta  
Monroe (North Hills)8 @ 42Franklin (Los Angeles)  
Belmont0 @ 21Kennedy (Granada Hills)  
Animo Robinson0 @ 32East Valley  
Rancho Buena Vista22 @ 36Morse  
El Camino (Oceanside)35 @ 42Point Loma  
Sunny Hills13 @ 35El Modena  
San Pasqual0 @ 16Granite Hills (El Cajon)  
Lakewood0 @ 24Sierra Canyon  
Laguna Hills24 @ 34Garden Grove  
Sierra (Tollhouse)52 @ 35Farmersville  
Temescal Canyon42 @ 31Saddleback Valley Christian  
Alhambra (Alhambra)8 @ 32Santa Ana  
Brookside Christian62 @ 6Woodland Christian  
Los Amigos8 @ 42Rancho Mirage  
Delta0 @ 47Stone Ridge Christian  
Alpaugh12 @ 66Fresno Christian  
Eastlake20 @ 22Mt Carmel  
Horizon49 @ 36Calipatria  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)