Schedule & Scores for Saturday, November 20, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Tesoro31 @ 21Bishop Amat  
Charter Oak7 @ 28Vista Murrieta  
Mission Bay20 @ 14Palo Verde Valley  
Ygnacio Valley17 @ 47Bishop ODowd  
California (Whittier)6 @ 51Bonita  
San Pasqual6 @ 34Carlsbad  
Freedom13 @ 19Granada  
St. Marys (Albany)6 @ 50Ferndale  
Woodrow Wilson34 @ 63Mission Viejo  
Mira Monte0 @ 34Roosevelt (Fresno)  
Summit37 @ 7West Valley (Hemet)  
Yucaipa14 @ 56Centennial (Corona)  
Granada Hills Charter0 @ 44Crenshaw  
Clayton Valley Charter14 @ 7Windsor  
Jordan (Long Beach)14 @ 41Servite  
Liberty (Bakersfield)14 @ 34Central (Fresno)  
Westlake58 @ 8Knight  
Liberty (Madera)14 @ 7Corcoran  
Gladstone3 @ 42Monrovia  
California School for the Deaf (Fremont)0 @ 22St. Bernards  
Notre Dame (Riverside)19 @ 48Grace Brethren  
Dougherty Valley6 @ 34Maria Carrillo  
American0 @ 29Casa Grande  
Del Norte (Crescent City)0 @ 32Marin Catholic  
El Segundo13 @ 42Lompoc  
Vacaville6 @ 75Folsom  
Rosemont14 @ 56Buhach Colony  
Berkeley23 @ 6Logan  
Oakdale7 @ 6Placer  
Granite Bay33 @ 10Enochs  
Mater Dei26 @ 10Long Beach Poly  
Wheatland30 @ 6Sutter  
Locke0 @ 66Venice  
Buchanan30 @ 41Stockdale  
Pleasant Valley0 @ 53Paradise  
Lincoln (Stockton)6 @ 10Pleasant Grove  
Central Catholic0 @ 28Escalon  
Inderkum19 @ 27St. Mary's (Stockton)  
Whitney (Rocklin)9 @ 26Del Oro  
Willow Glen13 @ 12Los Gatos  
Yuba City14 @ 28Patterson  
Seaside20 @ 49Sacred Heart Prep  
Argonaut7 @ 28Colfax  
St. Francis (Mountain View)10 @ 17Palma  
Point Loma21 @ 7Mar Vista  
Monterey Trail14 @ 6Napa  
Aptos14 @ 43Terra Nova  
West (Bakersfield)27 @ 48Tehachapi  
Oakland Tech6 @ 26McClymonds  
Menlo-Atherton7 @ 35Piedmont Hills  
Foothill (Palo Cedro)41 @ 14Shasta  
Livingston7 @ 21Calaveras  
Mary Star of the Sea0 @ 28Morro Bay  
Highland (Bakersfield)21 @ 20Delano  
Menlo36 @ 14San Lorenzo Valley  
Panorama49 @ 46South East  
Fairfax39 @ 23Marshall (Los Angeles)  
Boron50 @ 7Saddleback Valley Christian  
Vanden7 @ 21Casa Roble  
Homestead10 @ 6Santa Teresa  
River City0 @ 62Grant (Sacramento)  
Linfield Christian6 @ 28Big Bear  
Calipatria0 @ 45La Jolla Country Day  
Fremont (Oakland)35 @ 18Skyline  
San Leandro12 @ 56Monte Vista (Danville)  
Golden Sierra7 @ 56Le Grand  
Foothill (Pleasanton)13 @ 21College Park  
Burlingame27 @ 34North Monterey County  
Highlands41 @ 6Waterford  
Big Valley Christian14 @ 34Brookside Christian  
Willows0 @ 7Live Oak (Live Oak)  
Kings Academy21 @ 50Carmel  
Windward76 @ 56Rolling Hills Prep  
Berean Christian12 @ 14Fort Bragg  
Alameda7 @ 36Pinole Valley  
San Marin21 @ 12Alhambra (Martinez)  
Petaluma0 @ 35Eureka  
Modoc12 @ 14Quincy  
Santa Ynez28 @ 14North (Torrance)  
Durham35 @ 7Trinity  
Calistoga6 @ 48St. Vincent de Paul  
Bradshaw Christian42 @ 6Delta  
Hamilton (Hamilton City)0 @ 38Maxwell  
Calvary Christian Academy0 @ 48Tri-City Christian  
Marysville6 @ 25Union Mine  
Laton26 @ 54Strathmore  
Santa Clarita Christian50 @ 0Laguna Blanca  
Fairmont Prep6 @ 50Desert Christian  
Kelseyville0 @ 35El Molino  
West Adams Prep42 @ 63Taft (Woodland Hills)  
Dunsmuir20 @ 78Hayfork  
North County Christian6 @ 76California Lutheran  
Mercy22 @ 30Butte Valley  
Trona14 @ 34Joshua Springs  
Desert Christian Academy68 @ 14Immanuel Christian  
Excelsior Charter34 @ 15Cate  
Pahranagat Valley NV 40 @ 6Coleville  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)