Schedule & Scores for Saturday, November 21, 2009

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Costa Mesa6 @ 24Santiago (Garden Grove)  
Bonita21 @ 28South Hills  
Muir19 @ 20Charter Oak  
Bishop ODowd21 @ 35Alhambra (Martinez)  
Pittsburg27 @ 7San Ramon Valley  
Arroyo Valley35 @ 63Los Osos  
Rancho Cucamonga34 @ 21Glendora  
Palo Verde Valley32 @ 38La Jolla  
Arlington28 @ 9Murrieta Valley  
Foothill (Sacramento)20 @ 57Placer  
Gunn13 @ 51Leland  
Summit48 @ 36Citrus Hill  
Mater Dei21 @ 28Bishop Amat  
Cardinal Newman7 @ 0Windsor  
Paloma Valley6 @ 21Colony  
Oak Hills21 @ 19Kern Valley  
Don Lugo3 @ 53Colton  
Notre Dame (Riverside)21 @ 36Norte Vista  
Ontario Christian14 @ 9Twentynine Palms  
Pioneer (Woodland)0 @ 36Del Campo  
Hayward7 @ 38Las Lomas  
Maria Carrillo17 @ 18Casa Grande  
Gladstone17 @ 38Baldwin Park  
Santa Ana Valley14 @ 42El Dorado (Placentia)  
Santa Ynez14 @ 70Oaks Christian  
Woodcreek7 @ 42Folsom  
Canyon (Canyon Country)0 @ 30Moorpark  
Hueneme23 @ 15Hart  
Elk Grove7 @ 35Rocklin  
Foothill (Pleasanton)59 @ 37Logan  
Sacramento0 @ 56Granite Bay  
Central Valley (Shasta Lake)12 @ 23Sutter  
Foothill (Palo Cedro)0 @ 31Paradise  
Terra Linda12 @ 56Marin Catholic  
Franklin (Elk Grove)7 @ 28Pleasant Grove  
Pleasant Valley7 @ 28Enterprise  
La Salle0 @ 55St. Joseph  
Newbury Park29 @ 27Righetti  
Quartz Hill6 @ 42Mira Costa  
Argonaut24 @ 52Central Catholic  
Clayton Valley Charter48 @ 28Concord  
Davis (Modesto)0 @ 49Vacaville  
Ripon0 @ 33Summerville  
Rodriguez7 @ 47Inderkum  
Whitney (Rocklin)7 @ 20Sonora (Sonora)  
Mary Star of the Sea21 @ 56Cathedral  
Campolindo20 @ 36Fortuna  
Mt Whitney7 @ 47San Joaquin Memorial  
Bella Vista26 @ 35Rio Linda  
Pitman21 @ 59Monterey Trail  
Paraclete45 @ 0La Puente  
Workman6 @ 48San Dimas  
Knight14 @ 42Redondo Union  
Rancho Alamitos8 @ 63Norwalk  
Gilroy3 @ 58Milpitas  
Desert Christian0 @ 34Rio Hondo Prep  
McClymonds0 @ 28Oakland Tech  
Casa Roble35 @ 28Manteca  
Enochs24 @ 55Tracy  
Justin-Siena29 @ 7Berean Christian  
Calaveras18 @ 14Dixon  
San Leandro7 @ 38Berkeley  
San Lorenzo Valley14 @ 45Sacred Heart Prep  
Piedmont10 @ 44Novato  
Bellflower13 @ 41Garden Grove  
Colfax7 @ 64Modesto Christian  
Tokay0 @ 65Grant (Sacramento)  
Mt Pleasant7 @ 42Aragon  
Willits0 @ 45Salesian (Richmond)  
Rosemead20 @ 42San Marino  
Greenfield27 @ 42Menlo  
Andrew Hill24 @ 52Salinas  
Lawndale0 @ 59Pioneer Valley  
Mayfair35 @ 41Segerstrom  
Bellarmine-Jefferson25 @ 36Boron  
Gahr34 @ 55St. Francis (La Canada)  
Anderson0 @ 42Lassen  
Westminster20 @ 16Irvine  
Castlemont13 @ 22Fremont (Oakland)  
Live Oak (Live Oak)6 @ 33Trinity  
Scotts Valley28 @ 61Carmel  
North Monterey County14 @ 33San Mateo  
Verbum Dei12 @ 39Nipomo  
Calistoga0 @ 46St. Vincent de Paul  
Frazier Mountain13 @ 59Maranatha  
Polytechnic (Pasadena)54 @ 42St. Genevieve  
Alameda41 @ 48Ygnacio Valley  
California School for the Deaf (Riverside)22 @ 49Linfield Christian  
Bloomington Christian0 @ 48Chadwick  
West (Torrance)21 @ 51Warren  
Colusa28 @ 27Durham  
Riverside Christian20 @ 21Saddleback Valley Christian  
Grace Brethren20 @ 17Sage Hill  
La Canada0 @ 45Valley Christian (Cerritos)  
Anderson Valley0 @ 1Hoopa Valley  
Big Valley Christian8 @ 39Delta  
Valley Christian (Dublin)35 @ 25Cloverdale  
Animo Leadership0 @ 21Salesian (Los Angeles)  
Washington (Fremont)19 @ 7California (San Ramon)  
Dunsmuir22 @ 30Westwood  
Northwest Christian12 @ 61Riverdale Christian  
Joshua Springs42 @ 28California Lutheran  
Butte Valley8 @ 52Hayfork  
Hope Centre66 @ 16Big Pine  
Desert Christian Academy42 @ 0Price  
Moapa Valley NV 0 @ 27Truckee  
Pahranagat Valley NV 60 @ 44Coleville  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)