Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Damien41 @ 12Diamond Bar  
South Hills42 @ 10Rowland  
Charter Oak49 @ 21Los Altos (Hecienda Heights)  
Palos Verdes35 @ 7West (Torrance)  
Livermore12 @ 17Foothill (Pleasanton)  
San Ramon Valley42 @ 21Freedom  
Los Osos24 @ 21Upland  
Alta Loma40 @ 43Etiwanda  
Rancho Cucamonga38 @ 35Claremont  
Desert Mirage14 @ 25Desert Hot Springs  
Palisades3 @ 24Westchester  
Roosevelt (Fresno)21 @ 0McLane  
Palm Desert58 @ 0Coachella Valley  
Eisenhower16 @ 13Rialto  
Crenshaw54 @ 14Jefferson (Los Angeles)  
Fontana14 @ 36Yucaipa  
Colony26 @ 0Montclair  
Don Lugo31 @ 8Garey  
Banning (Wilmington)28 @ 0Gardena  
Nogales22 @ 44West Covina  
Northview3 @ 35San Dimas  
El Rancho14 @ 8Whittier  
Carter7 @ 49Redlands East Valley  
Walnut7 @ 35Bonita  
Poly (Sun Valley)20 @ 26Canoga Park  
Lincoln (San Francisco)28 @ 26Washington (San Francisco)  
Centennial (Compton)40 @ 35South (Torrance)  
Centennial (Bakersfield)52 @ 13Ridgeview  
Burbank (Sacramento)43 @ 0Rosemont  
Arcadia28 @ 50Muir  
Loyola9 @ 26Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  
Crespi55 @ 5Bishop Amat  
Baldwin Park33 @ 22Pomona  
Franklin (Stockton)1 @ 0Tracy  
Buhach Colony7 @ 25Turlock  
Frontier7 @ 43East Bakersfield  
Pittsburg14 @ 49De La Salle  
Stockdale13 @ 22South (Bakersfield)  
St. Joseph7 @ 20Santa Ynez  
Deer Valley13 @ 10Antioch  
Oakdale35 @ 13East Union  
Mira Costa39 @ 41Palos Verdes Peninsula  
Carson56 @ 28George Washington Prep  
Clayton Valley Charter27 @ 20Liberty (Brentwood)  
Cathedral47 @ 9Bishop Montgomery  
San Luis Obispo21 @ 15Lompoc  
Beaumont14 @ 36Yucca Valley  
Santa Monica27 @ 30Culver City  
Mission Prep20 @ 28Orange Cove  
Pitman33 @ 20Atwater  
Bullard22 @ 30Sanger  
Argonaut35 @ 40Linden  
Palma14 @ 35Gilroy  
Santa Barbara24 @ 10San Marcos (Santa Barbara)  
Antelope Valley6 @ 21Quartz Hill  
Paso Robles35 @ 14Arroyo Grande  
Woodrow Wilson7 @ 41Jordan (Long Beach)  
Milpitas20 @ 14Mountain View (Mountain View)  
Terra Nova35 @ 28South San Francisco  
Northgate12 @ 34Campolindo  
Dinuba35 @ 34Coalinga  
Dorsey43 @ 0Locke  
Inglewood25 @ 7Beverly Hills  
Righetti21 @ 13Atascadero  
Manteca28 @ 21Sierra (Manteca)  
Enochs15 @ 39Davis (Modesto)  
Justin-Siena7 @ 25St. Patrick/St. Vincent  
Calaveras30 @ 14Amador  
Porterville12 @ 13Granite Hills (Porterville)  
Christian Brothers44 @ 21Galt  
Highland (Bakersfield)0 @ 26Bakersfield  
Garfield22 @ 42Jordan (Los Angeles)  
Miramonte9 @ 6Dublin  
Patterson10 @ 35Central Catholic  
Menlo28 @ 17Woodside  
Acalanes41 @ 34Concord  
Sylmar21 @ 42Monroe (North Hills)  
Los Altos (Los Altos)42 @ 20Cupertino  
Soquel21 @ 14Scotts Valley  
San Joaquin Memorial9 @ 20Sunnyside  
Pioneer Valley17 @ 0Templeton  
Gladstone7 @ 34La Puente  
Hughson7 @ 43Escalon  
Monache28 @ 49Tulare Union  
El Segundo21 @ 28North (Torrance)  
Homestead41 @ 28Gunn  
Exeter22 @ 26Kingsburg  
Compton34 @ 28Millikan  
Oakland Tech25 @ 0Oakland  
Shafter6 @ 16Arvin  
Tennyson21 @ 54Mt Eden  
San Benito27 @ 14Alisal  
Covina40 @ 21Ganesha  
Saugus70 @ 27Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)  
Beyer0 @ 32Johansen  
Bishop24 @ 7Mojave  
College Park28 @ 38Las Lomas  
Fillmore21 @ 28Malibu  
Burlingame7 @ 35Aragon  
Waterford6 @ 42Mariposa County  
Sonoma Valley25 @ 13Analy  
University (Los Angeles)8 @ 41Venice  
Jefferson (Daly City)21 @ 47Sequoia  
South El Monte40 @ 19Arroyo (El Monte)  
North Monterey County0 @ 35Monterey  
El Camino Real28 @ 40Chatsworth  
Granada Hills Charter0 @ 56Birmingham  
Fort Bragg0 @ 21Middletown  
Eagle Rock28 @ 15Marshall (Los Angeles)  
South Gate20 @ 32South East  
St. Bernards0 @ 29South Fork  
Corcoran48 @ 7Woodlake  
Verdugo Hills14 @ 35Arleta  
Capuchino13 @ 44Half Moon Bay  
Village Christian14 @ 24Valley Christian (Cerritos)  
Schurr21 @ 27San Gabriel  
Rosemead27 @ 6Gabrielino  
Weston Ranch40 @ 39Central Valley (Ceres)  
Kern Valley10 @ 28Desert  
Petaluma33 @ 13Windsor  
Temple City21 @ 9San Marino  
Moreau Catholic7 @ 47Piedmont  
St. Genevieve7 @ 20Salesian (Los Angeles)  
Modesto56 @ 42Downey (Modesto)  
Alameda22 @ 33Berkeley  
Leuzinger3 @ 17Redondo Union  
Union Mine15 @ 37Cordova  
Watsonville7 @ 42Seaside  
San Lorenzo24 @ 28Hayward  
Strathmore48 @ 12McFarland  
Mary Star of the Sea6 @ 34La Salle  
Caruthers47 @ 21Farmersville  
Tulare Western12 @ 14Delano  
Calistoga34 @ 15Potter Valley  
McKinleyville14 @ 54Fortuna  
Saddleback Valley Christian40 @ 0Ribet Academy  
Littlerock25 @ 22Knight  
Fresno10 @ 24Hoover (Fresno)  
Contreras0 @ 20Los Angeles  
Overfelt7 @ 41Prospect  
Castlemont14 @ 15McClymonds  
Rosamond0 @ 50Frazier Mountain  
Hollywood14 @ 12West Adams Prep  
La Canada6 @ 12South Pasadena  
Immanuel13 @ 33Selma  
Mission San Jose0 @ 49Newark Memorial  
Mission San Jose10 @ 6Wilson Prep  
Bosco Tech12 @ 35St. Bernard  
Evergreen Valley17 @ 14Mt Pleasant  
El Molino23 @ 27Eureka  
Natomas23 @ 54Yuba City  
Yosemite34 @ 13Kerman  
Harker12 @ 6Soledad  
Balboa12 @ 42Lowell  
Kelseyville22 @ 38Lower Lake  
Hillsdale11 @ 15San Mateo  
Andrew Hill @ Sobrato  
Denair30 @ 19Delhi  
Cloverdale34 @ 32St. Helena  
Parlier14 @ 7Orosi  
Workman22 @ 38Azusa  
Tranquillity0 @ 39Liberty (Madera)  
Pajaro Valley18 @ 35Monte Vista Christian  
Gustine6 @ 31Livingston  
Williams22 @ 13Chester  
Stone Ridge Christian14 @ 38Brookside Christian  
Elsie Allen6 @ 49Ukiah  
Belmont19 @ 38Lincoln (Los Angeles)  
Keppel7 @ 20Montebello  
Blair38 @ 26Monrovia  
Yerba Buena28 @ 13San Jose  
Gonzales7 @ 35Pacific Grove  
Fresno Christian13 @ 55Coast Union  
Riverdale6 @ 55Fowler  
El Camino (South San Francisco)27 @ 13Mills  
Edison (Fresno)35 @ 13Reedley  
Hamilton (Los Angeles)6 @ 14Fairfax  
Heritage (Brentwood)38 @ 35Ygnacio Valley  
La Quinta (La Quinta)33 @ 3Cathedral City  
Chavez (Delano)34 @ 26Mt Whitney  
Highland (Palmdale)21 @ 49Lancaster  
Franklin (Los Angeles)14 @ 11Wilson (Los Angeles)  
Roosevelt (Los Angeles)21 @ 27Huntington Park  
Monte Vista (Danville)6 @ 28Amador Valley  
Valley Christian (San Jose)16 @ 7Sacred Heart Cathedral  
Liberty (Bakersfield)48 @ 28Garces  
St. Francis (La Canada)17 @ 10Alemany  
Hoover (Glendale)14 @ 43Crescenta Valley  
Grant (Sacramento)86 @ 0McClatchy  
Valencia (Valencia) @ Hart  
Alhambra (Martinez)28 @ 14Mt Diablo  
Montgomery (Santa Rosa)20 @ 6Santa Rosa  
Northwest Christian20 @ 70Cuyama Valley  
California Lutheran1 @ 0Upland Christian Academy  
Kings Christian40 @ 28Laton  
Riverdale Christian34 @ 14Bethel Christian  
Westmark64 @ 20Temecula Prep  
Victor Valley Christian25 @ 70Antelope Valley Christian  
Round Valley0 @ 22Laytonville  
Lincoln (Stockton)63 @ 6Bear Creek  
Kennedy (Fremont)28 @ 49Logan  
Foothill (Bakersfield)48 @ 14Golden Valley (Bakersfield)  
Lincoln (San Jose)41 @ 14Leigh  
Live Oak (Morgan Hill)41 @ 28Independence  
Lutheran (La Verne)40 @ 64Marywood-Palm Valley  
Bethel Christian (Lancaster)12 @ 65Joshua Springs  
Central City Value18 @ 48Discovery  
Champion Christian49 @ 12Butte Valley  
Hogan6 @ 28Vanden  
Meadows NV 35 @ 53Needles  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)