Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 7, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
North Little Rock35 @ 20Evangel Christian Academy LA  
Fairview25 @ 19Hamburg  
Greenwood52 @ 27Southside (Fort Smith)  
Har-Ber27 @ 7Russellville  
Conway37 @ 16Jonesboro  
West Memphis35 @ 15Blytheville  
Greenbrier41 @ 16Heber Springs  
Pulaski Academy56 @ 35Ridgeway TN  
Bryant17 @ 10Bentonville West  
Rogers @ 6Central (Little Rock)  
Malvern10 @ 56Lake Hamilton  
Arkadelphia28 @ 35Wynne  
Pottsville26 @ 28Booneville  
Cabot27 @ 10El Dorado  
Alma7 @ 37Springdale  
Watson Chapel5 @ Pine Bluff  
Nashville63 @ 7De Queen  
Searcy40 @ 15Batesville  
Gurdon0 @ 33Harmony Grove (Benton)  
Dollarway8 @ 46Forrest City  
Salem52 @ 6Yellville-Summit  
Highland27 @ 20Riverview  
Harding Academy19 @ 21Bald Knob  
Central (West Helena)50 @ 14Lee  
Vilonia22 @ 62Maumelle  
Hot Springs0 @ 19Mena  
Barton13 @ 36Earle  
Northside46 @ 21Van Buren  
Newport60 @ 28Greene County Tech  
Jacksonville0 @ 42Catholic  
Parkview19 @ 20Marion  
McGehee6 @ 30Dumas  
Walnut Ridge41 @ 18East Poinsett County  
Ashdown49 @ 14Hope  
Osceola35 @ 30Gosnell  
Valley View14 @ 24Rivercrest  
Lakeside (Lake Village)20 @ 6Strong  
Shiloh Christian35 @ 7Trumann  
Lonoke7 @ 17Beebe  
Mineral Springs7 @ 0Fouke  
Arkansas35 @ 43Texas TX  
Dardanelle35 @ 17Prairie Grove  
Nettleton43 @ 7Mountain Home  
Gravette2 @ 49Farmington  
Lincoln40 @ 7Keys OK  
Paris28 @ 54Waldron  
Sylvan Hills14 @ 34McClellan  
Conway Christian21 @ 55Clinton  
Huntsville21 @ 14Berryville  
McCrory30 @ 28Des Arc  
Harrison42 @ 7Siloam Springs  
Rose Bud12 @ 46Cutter-Morning Star  
Murfreesboro24 @ 14Horatio  
Lamar34 @ 12Subiaco Academy  
Bauxite28 @ 16Glen Rose  
Mayflower53 @ 8Marshall  
Atkins20 @ 0Magnet Cove  
Clarksville13 @ 42Ozark  
Hall22 @ 13Mills University Studies  
Bigelow25 @ 20Cedarville  
Hoxie21 @ 44Westside  
Greenland53 @ 39Mountainburg  
Corning14 @ 15Rector  
Paragould21 @ 49Pocahontas  
Arkansas Baptist13 @ 38Central Arkansas Christian  
Two Rivers6 @ 48West Side (Coal Hill)  
Mansfield47 @ 0Lavaca  
Mount Ida21 @ 6Jessieville  
Piggott44 @ 14Brookland  
Genoa Central17 @ 0Lafayette County  
Magnolia42 @ 6Monticello  
Fair12 @ 47Morrilton  
Green Forest0 @ 32Commerce OK  
DeWitt26 @ 12Carlisle  
Hampton0 @ 2Smackover  
Danville43 @ 19Dover  
Elkins54 @ 0West Fork  
Palestine-Wheatley30 @ 12Marvell  
Harrisburg35 @ 0Cedar Ridge  
Poyen58 @ 27Bismarck  
Manila27 @ 24Marked Tree  
Hector39 @ 7Perryville  
Decatur8 @ 50Augusta  
Woodlawn52 @ 0Episcopal  
Brinkley6 @ 41Rison  
Mountain Pine48 @ 13Dierks  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)27 @ 40Fountain Lake  
Harmony Grove (Camden)30 @ 28Fordyce  
Midland0 @ 32Quitman  
Arkansas Christian Academy8 @ 34Destiny Christian OK  
Delta Academy MS 16 @ 44DeSoto  
Tri-County Academy MS 42 @ 6West Memphis Christian  
Lee Academy MS 6 @ 21Lee Academy  
Sharkey Issaquena Academy MS 2 @ 50Marvell Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)