Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 28, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bentonville44 @ 0Van Buren  
North Little Rock35 @ 14Conway  
Fairview12 @ 27Arkansas  
Greenwood44 @ 27El Dorado  
Fayetteville52 @ 28Rogers  
Prairie Grove42 @ 0Gravette  
Jonesboro40 @ 0Jacksonville  
Stuttgart36 @ 33Heber Springs  
Rogers Heritage16 @ 31Har-Ber  
Bryant59 @ 28Catholic  
Russellville21 @ 0Sheridan  
Malvern7 @ 30Harmony Grove (Benton)  
Lake Hamilton42 @ 6Hall  
White Hall50 @ 0Fair  
Morrilton37 @ 7Greenbrier  
Cabot24 @ 30Southside (Fort Smith)  
Springdale22 @ 35Bentonville West  
Batesville48 @ 20Paragould  
Ozark56 @ 14Subiaco Academy  
Alma35 @ 28Farmington  
Watson Chapel22 @ 31Beebe  
Nashville58 @ 14Fountain Lake  
Searcy21 @ 56West Memphis  
Gurdon33 @ 24Mineral Springs  
Salem32 @ 6Rector  
Highland14 @ 27Cave City  
Harding Academy56 @ 20Yellville-Summit  
Prescott65 @ 20Bismarck  
Hot Springs20 @ 26Hope  
Barton58 @ 6Palestine-Wheatley  
Northside35 @ 7Central (Little Rock)  
Newport35 @ 25Hoxie  
Star City7 @ 49Warren  
Walnut Ridge14 @ 49Osceola  
Mills University Studies19 @ 42Central Arkansas Christian  
Siloam Springs14 @ 55Benton  
Bearden34 @ 28Cross County  
Ashdown21 @ 59Bauxite  
Valley View27 @ 8Forrest City  
Lakeside (Lake Village)14 @ 20Dollarway  
Shiloh Christian58 @ 0Green Forest  
Horatio0 @ 56Smackover  
Lonoke28 @ 21Bald Knob  
Blytheville0 @ 2Nettleton  
Little Rock Christian Academy14 @ 56Pulaski Academy  
Rison30 @ 14McGehee  
Lincoln14 @ 24Pea Ridge  
Paris14 @ 41Lamar  
Sylvan Hills7 @ 26Marion  
Conway Christian49 @ 18Mountain Pine  
Greene County Tech13 @ 31Wynne  
Mountain Home9 @ 35Pine Bluff  
Huntsville24 @ 53Vilonia  
Monticello21 @ 49Hamburg  
Magnet Cove35 @ 6Poyen  
Carlisle14 @ 32Des Arc  
Mena14 @ 32Pottsville  
Crossett6 @ 34Dumas  
Mayflower14 @ 40Glen Rose  
Pocahontas20 @ 44Westside  
Hazen48 @ 12Brinkley  
Foreman46 @ 0Dierks  
De Queen0 @ 42McClellan  
Strong0 @ 41Fordyce  
Clarksville7 @ 42Harrison  
Bigelow0 @ 35England  
Gosnell21 @ 44Rivercrest  
Cedarville6 @ 21Charleston  
Clinton35 @ 26Melbourne  
Riverview7 @ 41Southside (Batesville)  
Robinson42 @ 14Arkadelphia  
Greenland29 @ 36Mansfield  
Gentry27 @ 13Berryville  
Arkansas Baptist14 @ 8Jessieville  
Fouke8 @ 14Centerpoint  
Marked Tree26 @ 12McCrory  
Two Rivers0 @ 60Danville  
Mount Ida59 @ 6Murfreesboro  
Piggott24 @ 20Harrisburg  
West Fork14 @ 44Booneville  
Genoa Central0 @ 56Harmony Grove (Camden)  
Magnolia48 @ 71Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
Mountainburg29 @ 8Lavaca  
DeWitt2 @ 24Central (West Helena)  
Hampton12 @ 30Junction City  
Elkins50 @ 12Dover  
Augusta34 @ 32Episcopal  
Marshall28 @ 7Cedar Ridge  
Perryville7 @ 44Atkins  
Cutter-Morning Star8 @ 37Quitman  
Spring Hill12 @ 20Lafayette County  
Southwest Christian Academy12 @ 54Union Christian Academy  
West Side (Coal Hill)12 @ 56Hector  
West Memphis Christian44 @ 14Coldwater MS  
Manila34 @ 30Corning  
Trumann27 @ 10Brookland  
Waldron0 @ 35Dardanelle  
Clarendon0 @ 69Earle  
Woodlawn53 @ 0Hermitage  
Marvell0 @ 52Lee  
Western Yell County0 @ 45Hackett  
Marvell Academy56 @ 38DeSoto  
Midland6 @ 46East Poinsett County  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)