Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Har-Ber8 @ 44Bentonville  
Pine Bluff14 @ 3Sylvan Hills  
Conway45 @ 19Southside (Fort Smith)  
Jonesboro35 @ 7Mountain Home  
Southside (Batesville)15 @ 35Stuttgart  
West Memphis22 @ 20Marion  
Wynne7 @ 37Blytheville  
Rogers Heritage28 @ 50Springdale  
Greenbrier42 @ 20Huntsville  
El Dorado28 @ 6Lake Hamilton  
Arkadelphia23 @ 28Nashville  
Pottsville6 @ 52Dardanelle  
White Hall23 @ 16Maumelle  
Glen Rose51 @ 0Two Rivers  
Pea Ridge27 @ 7Gentry  
Dollarway28 @ 43Barton  
Highland42 @ 46Westside  
Fordyce27 @ 8Bearden  
Prescott40 @ 6Fouke  
Vilonia16 @ 34Alma  
Fountain Lake6 @ 28Robinson  
Farmington38 @ 13Clarksville  
Junction City57 @ 0Strong  
Northside7 @ 16Bryant  
Benton27 @ 0Russellville  
Newport45 @ 27Walnut Ridge  
Jacksonville0 @ 37Searcy  
Warren49 @ 24Crossett  
Smackover54 @ 13Centerpoint  
Central Arkansas Christian40 @ 14Riverview  
Hope14 @ 21De Queen  
Hamburg42 @ 18DeWitt  
Heber Springs28 @ 14Lonoke  
Van Buren30 @ 20Rogers  
Charleston12 @ 25Greenland  
Harmony Grove (Benton)36 @ 20Ashdown  
Forrest City48 @ 6Greene County Tech  
Catholic15 @ 13Cabot  
Sheridan14 @ 24Siloam Springs  
Lakeside (Lake Village)8 @ 38McGehee  
Booneville48 @ 0Paris  
Horatio27 @ 17Genoa Central  
Mineral Springs6 @ 34Mount Ida  
Arkansas41 @ 7Magnolia  
Little Rock Christian Academy40 @ 6Watson Chapel  
Rivercrest43 @ 13Trumann  
Nettleton17 @ 3Batesville  
Gravette7 @ 19Lincoln  
Jessieville34 @ 16Perryville  
England12 @ 10Magnet Cove  
Dierks0 @ 22Gurdon  
Monticello12 @ 47Star City  
McCrory32 @ 6Midland  
Earle68 @ 6Lee  
Harrison21 @ 9Morrilton  
Mena0 @ 20Ozark  
Lamar22 @ 8Cedarville  
Yellville-Summit14 @ 47Melbourne  
Bauxite34 @ 3Malvern  
Pocahontas45 @ 16Brookland  
Atkins41 @ 19Arkansas Baptist  
Hackett12 @ 18Leftwich  
Hazen54 @ 8Carlisle  
Beebe0 @ 21Parkview  
Foreman39 @ 0Spring Hill  
Hall6 @ 41Greenwood  
DeSoto52 @ 12North Sunflower Academy MS  
Clinton49 @ 27Harding Academy  
Hoxie21 @ 44Osceola  
Parkers Chapel7 @ 46Hampton  
McClellan36 @ 7Hot Springs  
Dumas20 @ 12Central (West Helena)  
Corning0 @ 34Harrisburg  
Paragould6 @ 35Valley View  
Marked Tree21 @ 26Cross County  
Mansfield33 @ 0West Fork  
Berryville0 @ 36Shiloh Christian  
Mountainburg54 @ 26Marshall  
Lavaca45 @ 0West Side (Coal Hill)  
Fair0 @ 35Pulaski Academy  
Green Forest0 @ 63Prairie Grove  
Des Arc50 @ 12Marvell  
Danville21 @ 40Mayflower  
Elkins36 @ 20Waldron  
Quitman19 @ 16Bigelow  
Dover6 @ 0Subiaco Academy  
Cave City7 @ 40Gosnell  
Southwest Christian Academy0 @ 44Unity Christian Academy MS  
Poyen12 @ 42Conway Christian  
Manila7 @ 68Piggott  
Rector19 @ 32East Poinsett County  
Hector35 @ 6Western Yell County  
Lafayette County0 @ 20Murfreesboro  
Decatur0 @ 44Woodlawn  
Hermitage26 @ 54Episcopal  
Bismarck19 @ 61Harmony Grove (Camden)  
Drew Central7 @ 39Rison  
Brinkley6 @ 16Clarendon  
Cedar Ridge8 @ 44Mountain View  
Lee Academy22 @ 46West Memphis Christian  
Central (Little Rock)8 @ 38North Little Rock  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)26 @ 38Fairview  
Arkansas Christian Academy16 @ 46Augusta  
Bentonville West31 @ 28Fayetteville  
Hebron Christian MS 14 @ 60Marvell Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)