Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 14, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Har-Ber27 @ 18Pine Bluff  
Fayetteville36 @ 35Bryant  
Prairie Grove19 @ 0Pottsville  
Jonesboro17 @ 34Catholic  
Wynne0 @ 21West Memphis  
Greenbrier13 @ 56Little Rock Christian Academy  
Pulaski Academy22 @ 30Parkway LA  
Russellville31 @ 0Alma  
Lake Hamilton42 @ 7Hot Springs  
White Hall50 @ 27Sheridan  
Cabot41 @ 56Benton  
Ozark19 @ 20Charleston  
Gurdon10 @ 8Bearden  
Central (West Helena)34 @ 28Forrest City  
Marion37 @ 35Blytheville  
East Poinsett County26 @ 20Corning  
Farmington0 @ 42Pea Ridge  
Junction City0 @ 33Haynesville LA  
Warren43 @ 0Dollarway  
Star City7 @ 28Hampton  
Parkview27 @ 28Rogers  
Hope13 @ 46Prescott  
Heber Springs27 @ 29Harding Academy  
Walnut Ridge27 @ 20Salem  
Siloam Springs35 @ 32Van Buren  
Horatio0 @ 34Foreman  
Lonoke14 @ 35Newport  
Rivercrest16 @ 14Osceola  
Rison53 @ 0Strong  
Maumelle53 @ 0Mills University Studies  
Gravette3 @ 27Jay OK  
Lincoln48 @ 20Subiaco Academy  
Jessieville48 @ 12Dierks  
England0 @ 35Mineral Springs  
Huntsville20 @ 38Elkins  
Monticello6 @ 41Fordyce  
Magnet Cove7 @ 28Mount Ida  
Murfreesboro22 @ 60Poyen  
Crossett6 @ 8McGehee  
Yellville-Summit0 @ 42Berryville  
Mayflower52 @ 8Parkers Chapel  
Pocahontas8 @ 28Southside (Batesville)  
Episcopal42 @ 10Decatur  
Beebe36 @ 42Vilonia  
Hall0 @ 6Jacksonville  
Clinton48 @ 28Central Arkansas Christian  
Bald Knob34 @ 24Harmony Grove (Benton)  
Robinson41 @ 12Fairview  
McClellan52 @ 0Fair  
Dumas57 @ 28Lakeside (Lake Village)  
Greenland28 @ 17Gentry  
Centerpoint48 @ 18Mountain Pine  
Paragould7 @ 28Trumann  
Arkansas Baptist10 @ Carlisle  
Fouke0 @ 38Glen Rose  
Marked Tree0 @ 51Hazen  
West Fork30 @ 31Green Forest  
Lavaca46 @ 0Two Rivers  
Augusta56 @ 28Hermitage  
Cross County14 @ 32Earle  
Palestine-Wheatley24 @ 0Brinkley  
Marshall16 @ 41Quitman  
Dover0 @ 35Fountain Lake  
Cave City14 @ 40Melbourne  
Spring Hill16 @ 6Genoa Central  
West Side (Coal Hill)8 @ 42Lamar  
Leftwich50 @ 26Cutter-Morning Star  
Rector0 @ 52Piggott  
Lee20 @ 36Barton  
Waldron19 @ 35Danville  
Mountain View0 @ 28Harrisburg  
Clarendon19 @ 34McCrory  
Cedar Ridge19 @ 13Midland  
Marvell28 @ 62Manila  
Lee Academy41 @ 0Immanuel Center for Christian Education MS  
Western Yell County54 @ 14Rose Bud  
Marvell Academy52 @ 6North Sunflower Academy MS  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)35 @ 7Malvern  
Southside (Fort Smith)52 @ 22Rogers Heritage  
Arkansas Christian Academy0 @ 60Woodlawn  
Whitehaven TN 35 @ 46North Little Rock  
Page OK 13 @ 49Greenwood  
Beggs OK 21 @ 28Shiloh Christian  
Panama OK 32 @ 24Hackett  
Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City) MS 32 @ 58DeSoto  
D'Arbonne Woods LA 12 @ 0Drew Central  
Cross Christian Academy OK 25 @ 72Union Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)