Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 2, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Fayetteville42 @ 14Har-Ber  
Conway10 @ 40Bryant  
Prairie Grove48 @ 59Lincoln  
Wynne27 @ 7Nettleton  
Stuttgart30 @ 27Central Arkansas Christian  
Pulaski Academy63 @ 21White Hall  
El Dorado38 @ 0Hall  
Rogers33 @ 14Rogers Heritage  
Russellville30 @ 16Siloam Springs  
Arkadelphia66 @ 0Malvern  
Lake Hamilton0 @ 40Greenwood  
Morrilton42 @ 21Clarksville  
Cabot7 @ 34North Little Rock  
Springdale35 @ 24Van Buren  
Ozark28 @ 12Elkins  
Alma40 @ 3Huntsville  
Glen Rose57 @ 12Arkansas Baptist  
Nashville20 @ 14Bauxite  
Gurdon10 @ 26Foreman  
Fordyce24 @ 33McGehee  
Vilonia18 @ 46Greenbrier  
Fountain Lake42 @ 21Ashdown  
Hot Springs32 @ 35Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
Barton30 @ 44Lakeside (Lake Village)  
Benton43 @ 0Sheridan  
Hope19 @ 48Magnolia  
Mills University Studies6 @ 47Heber Springs  
Charleston31 @ 6Lamar  
Osceola62 @ 45Newport  
Valley View16 @ 10Batesville  
Booneville47 @ 12Cedarville  
Shiloh Christian49 @ 13Pea Ridge  
Blytheville40 @ 0Forrest City  
Dardanelle14 @ 28Mena  
Rison59 @ 6Dollarway  
Maumelle16 @ 22Watson Chapel  
Paris13 @ 49Mansfield  
Greene County Tech7 @ 42Paragould  
Earle36 @ 20Carlisle  
Harrison35 @ 6Farmington  
Yellville-Summit52 @ 12Marshall  
Mayflower44 @ 7Jessieville  
Pocahontas34 @ 20Highland  
Episcopal46 @ 28Augusta  
Hackett46 @ 14West Side (Coal Hill)  
De Queen9 @ 42Arkansas  
Strong8 @ 52Bearden  
Bigelow20 @ 35Conway Christian  
Clinton42 @ 6Mountain View  
Bald Knob10 @ 13Southside (Batesville)  
McClellan34 @ 6Fairview  
Gentry26 @ 0Gravette  
Subiaco Academy20 @ 41Pottsville  
West Fork6 @ 41Greenland  
Westside6 @ 41Gosnell  
Mountainburg22 @ 26Hector  
Green Forest6 @ 43Berryville  
Hampton37 @ 28Harding Academy  
Brookland14 @ 42Rivercrest  
Cave City14 @ 41Trumann  
Harrisburg34 @ 6Manila  
Cutter-Morning Star16 @ 43Magnet Cove  
Hermitage8 @ 49Woodlawn  
Union Christian Academy18 @ 68Claremore Christian OK  
Western Yell County0 @ 21Leftwich  
Southside (Fort Smith)13 @ 23Northside  
Bentonville West7 @ 31Bentonville  
Deer Creek MS 14 @ 34West Memphis Christian  
Immanuel Center for Christian Education MS 20 @ 14Lee Academy  
Humphreys Academy MS 30 @ 28Marvell Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)