Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 5, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bentonville56 @ 7Rogers Heritage  
Fairview38 @ 20Magnolia  
Greenwood42 @ 7Siloam Springs  
Har-Ber42 @ 43Springdale  
Pine Bluff12 @ 29Jonesboro  
Conway34 @ 28Cabot  
Prairie Grove14 @ 56Shiloh Christian  
Southside (Batesville)23 @ 27Lonoke  
West Memphis34 @ 10Sylvan Hills  
Wynne28 @ 7Valley View  
Greenbrier28 @ 14Farmington  
Pulaski Academy58 @ 39Maumelle  
Rogers14 @ 41Bentonville West  
Arkadelphia44 @ 0Fountain Lake  
Pottsville42 @ 6Waldron  
Lake Hamilton14 @ 28Russellville  
Alma23 @ 22Morrilton  
Pea Ridge42 @ 0Gravette  
Highland20 @ 44Rivercrest  
Fordyce15 @ 14Barton  
Harding Academy49 @ 12Mountain View  
Central (West Helena)48 @ 14Monticello  
Marion23 @ 37Searcy  
Vilonia6 @ 62Harrison  
East Poinsett County20 @ 12Marked Tree  
Hot Springs22 @ 10De Queen  
Benton49 @ 0Hall  
Jacksonville22 @ 15Mountain Home  
Parkview49 @ 22Watson Chapel  
Smackover21 @ 20Prescott  
McGehee36 @ 14Dollarway  
Hope15 @ 62McClellan  
Hamburg27 @ 6Star City  
Heber Springs52 @ 21Central Arkansas Christian  
Van Buren14 @ 50Fayetteville  
Charleston10 @ 22Mansfield  
Ashdown47 @ 15Malvern  
Osceola51 @ 8Manila  
Forrest City22 @ 14Batesville  
Catholic14 @ 40Northside  
Sheridan17 @ 31El Dorado  
Lakeside (Lake Village)39 @ 22Drew Central  
Booneville62 @ 34Greenland  
Blytheville42 @ 13Greene County Tech  
Arkansas48 @ 14Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
Dardanelle13 @ 21Ozark  
Jessieville13 @ 42Atkins  
England14 @ 50Conway Christian  
Dierks8 @ 50Mineral Springs  
Huntsville35 @ 62Clarksville  
McCrory14 @ 26Cross County  
Earle65 @ 0Brinkley  
Carlisle66 @ 12Marvell  
Murfreesboro6 @ 62Gurdon  
Lamar41 @ 6West Fork  
Yellville-Summit20 @ 41Rector  
Bauxite35 @ 18Harmony Grove (Benton)  
Beebe0 @ 42White Hall  
Strong0 @ 51Hampton  
Cedarville58 @ 23Paris  
Bald Knob0 @ 35Stuttgart  
Hoxie51 @ 20Corning  
Riverview42 @ 14Mills University Studies  
Parkers Chapel23 @ 28Bearden  
Robinson39 @ 25Nashville  
Dumas8 @ 38Warren  
Centerpoint14 @ 0Genoa Central  
Paragould7 @ 42Nettleton  
Arkansas Baptist13 @ 6Perryville  
Subiaco Academy12 @ 58Elkins  
Two Rivers0 @ 46Mayflower  
Piggott34 @ 35Walnut Ridge  
Berryville7 @ 41Lincoln  
Mountainburg66 @ 28West Side (Coal Hill)  
Lavaca21 @ 0Western Yell County  
Fair7 @ 63Little Rock Christian Academy  
Green Forest0 @ 35Gentry  
DeWitt42 @ 49Crossett  
Des Arc6 @ 22Hazen  
Danville14 @ 34Glen Rose  
Melbourne53 @ 0Marshall  
Palestine-Wheatley0 @ 54Rison  
Brookland27 @ 58Westside  
Quitman41 @ 60Magnet Cove  
Dover6 @ 46Mena  
Cave City14 @ 48Pocahontas  
Harrisburg28 @ 63Newport  
Spring Hill0 @ 49Mount Ida  
Poyen42 @ 6Cutter-Morning Star  
West Memphis Christian22 @ 50Tunica Academy MS  
Hector21 @ 39Leftwich  
Lafayette County0 @ 49Foreman  
Lee14 @ 22Clarendon  
Trumann14 @ 0Gosnell  
Decatur56 @ 36Hermitage  
Bismarck14 @ 34Fouke  
Woodlawn70 @ 40Augusta  
Mountain Pine42 @ 21Bigelow  
Cedar Ridge0 @ 2Clinton  
Central (Little Rock)0 @ 56Bryant  
Southside (Fort Smith)27 @ 49North Little Rock  
Harmony Grove (Camden)41 @ 0Horatio  
Midland14 @ 59Salem  
Arkansas Christian Academy12 @ 66Episcopal  
Wright Christian OK 55 @ 0Southwest Christian Academy  
Word of Life KS 48 @ 0Union Christian Academy  
Delta Academy MS 14 @ 54Marvell Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)