Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bentonville42 @ 7Springdale  
Fairview57 @ 0Hot Springs  
Greenwood42 @ 14Sheridan  
Har-Ber38 @ 6Rogers  
Pine Bluff23 @ 24West Memphis  
Jonesboro31 @ 15Sylvan Hills  
Southside (Batesville)50 @ 14Mills University Studies  
Rogers Heritage7 @ 56Fayetteville  
Bryant28 @ 34North Little Rock  
Russellville23 @ 21El Dorado  
Malvern10 @ 69Nashville  
Pottsville55 @ 21Dover  
Lake Hamilton24 @ 34Benton  
White Hall26 @ 38Parkview  
Morrilton52 @ 30Farmington  
Batesville39 @ 7Greene County Tech  
Ozark48 @ 7Waldron  
Alma21 @ 24Greenbrier  
Watson Chapel14 @ 51Pulaski Academy  
Pea Ridge48 @ 0Green Forest  
Dollarway24 @ 42Palestine-Wheatley  
Fordyce7 @ 21Hampton  
Prescott40 @ 0Harmony Grove (Camden)  
Central (West Helena)45 @ 25Crossett  
East Poinsett County6 @ 42Salem  
Junction City48 @ 7Hector  
Northside23 @ 35Cabot  
Newport35 @ 8Piggott  
Jacksonville0 @ 56Marion  
Star City51 @ 12DeWitt  
Central Arkansas Christian22 @ 19Bald Knob  
Hamburg14 @ 36Warren  
Heber Springs42 @ 6Riverview  
Van Buren10 @ 46Bentonville West  
Walnut Ridge47 @ 14Manila  
Siloam Springs49 @ 8Hall  
Bearden16 @ 26Lakeside (Lake Village)  
Harmony Grove (Benton)34 @ 35Fountain Lake  
Ashdown13 @ 57Robinson  
Forrest City34 @ 35Wynne  
Catholic14 @ 59Conway  
Valley View14 @ 12Nettleton  
Booneville28 @ 7Lamar  
Horatio7 @ 42Centerpoint  
Lonoke0 @ 41Stuttgart  
Mineral Springs55 @ 6Lafayette County  
Arkansas45 @ 7Hope  
Rivercrest54 @ 16Cave City  
Rison44 @ 12Barton  
Maumelle63 @ 87Little Rock Christian Academy  
Gravette7 @ 42Shiloh Christian  
Lincoln38 @ 13Gentry  
Jessieville14 @ 42Danville  
England38 @ 15Quitman  
Mountain Home20 @ 61Searcy  
Huntsville14 @ 56Harrison  
Magnet Cove28 @ 56Conway Christian  
Earle8 @ 26Des Arc  
Carlisle34 @ 6Brinkley  
Mena51 @ 18Subiaco Academy  
Murfreesboro0 @ 54Foreman  
Bauxite12 @ 24Arkadelphia  
Atkins19 @ 25Glen Rose  
Episcopal44 @ 22Hermitage  
Hackett22 @ 0Lavaca  
Clarksville21 @ 43Vilonia  
Gosnell23 @ 0Pocahontas  
Parkers Chapel36 @ 14Strong  
Dumas59 @ 22Monticello  
Greenland40 @ 7Paris  
Corning6 @ 66Osceola  
Paragould21 @ 41Blytheville  
Arkansas Baptist62 @ 30Two Rivers  
Marked Tree0 @ 20Rector  
Mansfield20 @ 26Cedarville  
Mount Ida6 @ 14Gurdon  
West Fork6 @ 41Charleston  
Genoa Central7 @ 34Fouke  
Magnolia40 @ 29De Queen  
Berryville7 @ 22Prairie Grove  
Westside33 @ 49Trumann  
Fair21 @ 48Beebe  
Elkins28 @ 41Dardanelle  
Cross County14 @ 28Midland  
Brookland35 @ 7Highland  
Marshall0 @ 48Clinton  
Perryville14 @ 60Mayflower  
Harrisburg22 @ 54Hoxie  
Cutter-Morning Star2 @ 28Bigelow  
Spring Hill6 @ 40Dierks  
Poyen28 @ 63Mountain Pine  
West Side (Coal Hill)40 @ 28Western Yell County  
West Memphis Christian42 @ 0Memphis FCA TN  
Leftwich8 @ 40Mountainburg  
Lee14 @ 70Hazen  
Mountain View18 @ 32Yellville-Summit  
Bismarck6 @ 66Smackover  
Drew Central6 @ 55McGehee  
Woodlawn2 @ 0Decatur  
Union Christian Academy14 @ 60Destiny Christian OK  
Marvell6 @ 61Clarendon  
Marvell Academy78 @ 42Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City) MS  
Central (Little Rock)16 @ 49Southside (Fort Smith)  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)7 @ 44McClellan  
Arkansas Christian Academy12 @ 53Wright Christian OK  
Manchester Academy MS 30 @ 12DeSoto  
Word of Life KS 0 @ 8Southwest Christian Academy  
Tunica Academy MS 44 @ 8Lee Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)