Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
North Little Rock40 @ 3Northside  
Conway31 @ 0Central (Little Rock)  
Prairie Grove33 @ 14Gentry  
West Memphis3 @ 0Jacksonville  
Wynne35 @ 0Paragould  
Greenbrier52 @ 10Clarksville  
El Dorado24 @ 21Siloam Springs  
Rogers14 @ 35Bentonville  
Arkadelphia44 @ 12Ashdown  
Pottsville41 @ 78Elkins  
Cabot0 @ 27Bryant  
Springdale14 @ 48Fayetteville  
Glen Rose47 @ 7Perryville  
Nashville21 @ 26Harmony Grove (Benton)  
Searcy17 @ 41Jonesboro  
Salem46 @ 0McCrory  
Harding Academy41 @ 8Marshall  
Prescott49 @ 0Horatio  
Central (West Helena)24 @ 13Star City  
Marion28 @ 20Pine Bluff  
Vilonia28 @ 35Morrilton  
East Poinsett County12 @ 14Cross County  
Fountain Lake35 @ 0Malvern  
Farmington48 @ 7Huntsville  
Hot Springs20 @ 37Arkansas  
Junction City7 @ 6Fordyce  
Barton50 @ 25Drew Central  
Benton33 @ 62Greenwood  
Newport53 @ 0Corning  
Warren49 @ 12Monticello  
Parkview14 @ 43Pulaski Academy  
Smackover59 @ 0Genoa Central  
McGehee42 @ 8Palestine-Wheatley  
Hope9 @ 63Fairview  
Heber Springs21 @ 0Southside (Batesville)  
Van Buren2 @ 0Har-Ber  
Walnut Ridge28 @ 15Harrisburg  
Mills University Studies14 @ 49Stuttgart  
Charleston3 @ 42Booneville  
Forrest City18 @ 22Nettleton  
Sheridan0 @ 36Lake Hamilton  
Lakeside (Lake Village)0 @ 51Rison  
Shiloh Christian38 @ 13Lincoln  
Lonoke6 @ 7Central Arkansas Christian  
Blytheville6 @ 41Batesville  
Little Rock Christian Academy49 @ 20White Hall  
Rivercrest13 @ 20Westside  
Paris13 @ 14West Fork  
Sylvan Hills40 @ 35Mountain Home  
Conway Christian35 @ 0Cutter-Morning Star  
Greene County Tech14 @ 40Valley View  
Dierks6 @ 43Mount Ida  
Harrison31 @ 0Alma  
Lamar15 @ 7Mansfield  
Crossett6 @ 21Hamburg  
Mayflower52 @ 6Atkins  
Hazen34 @ 12Earle  
Beebe34 @ 24Maumelle  
Foreman13 @ 14Mineral Springs  
De Queen7 @ 42Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
Strong0 @ 36Clinton  
Hall0 @ 48Russellville  
Bigelow12 @ 41Magnet Cove  
Gosnell46 @ 8Highland  
Cedarville8 @ 36Greenland  
Riverview14 @ 35Bald Knob  
Parkers Chapel21 @ 26Dollarway  
Robinson35 @ 41Bauxite  
McClellan40 @ 14Magnolia  
Subiaco Academy7 @ 38Dardanelle  
Two Rivers0 @ 60Jessieville  
Piggott14 @ 49Osceola  
Berryville6 @ 35Pea Ridge  
Mountainburg48 @ 12Hackett  
Lavaca6 @ 17Hector  
Fair0 @ 62Watson Chapel  
Green Forest0 @ 31Gravette  
DeWitt6 @ 42Dumas  
Des Arc54 @ 24Lee  
Hampton40 @ 0Bearden  
Danville41 @ 14Arkansas Baptist  
Brookland12 @ 6Cave City  
Quitman41 @ 20Poyen  
Dover0 @ 55Ozark  
Spring Hill8 @ 16Murfreesboro  
West Side (Coal Hill)6 @ 40Leftwich  
West Memphis Christian @ 15Grace Christian MS  
West Memphis Christian34 @ 27Greenville Christian MS  
Manila12 @ 50Hoxie  
Lafayette County0 @ 43Gurdon  
Decatur6 @ 30Episcopal  
Waldron0 @ 49Mena  
Mountain View14 @ 26Melbourne  
Hermitage8 @ 54Augusta  
Bismarck0 @ 36Centerpoint  
Clarendon0 @ 32Carlisle  
Brinkley50 @ 14Marvell  
Mountain Pine44 @ 12England  
Union Christian Academy26 @ 73Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy OK  
Cedar Ridge0 @ 13Yellville-Summit  
Southside (Fort Smith)28 @ 20Catholic  
Harmony Grove (Camden)32 @ 0Fouke  
Midland0 @ 38Rector  
Bentonville West42 @ 0Rogers Heritage  
Delta Streets Academy MS 54 @ 80DeSoto  
Union Christian Academy LA 39 @ 20Lee Academy  
Kemper Academy MS 0 @ 50Marvell Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)