Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 29, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bentonville38 @ 6Van Buren  
Har-Ber56 @ 14Springdale  
Fayetteville28 @ 38Bentonville West  
Pine Bluff36 @ 14Mountain Home  
Conway14 @ 24North Little Rock  
Southside (Batesville)14 @ 10Riverview  
West Memphis36 @ 21Searcy  
Wynne42 @ 17Greene County Tech  
Rogers Heritage33 @ 43Rogers  
Greenbrier38 @ 31Morrilton  
Pulaski Academy58 @ 21Beebe  
El Dorado21 @ 52Greenwood  
Arkadelphia17 @ 21Robinson  
Pottsville14 @ 42Dardanelle  
White Hall10 @ 22Fairview  
Glen Rose42 @ 14Jessieville  
Watson Chapel43 @ 15De Queen  
Pea Ridge48 @ 32Lincoln  
Dollarway26 @ 36DeWitt  
Salem28 @ 12Rector  
Highland34 @ 30Brookland  
Fordyce26 @ 22Fouke  
Harding Academy41 @ 58Barton  
Prescott48 @ 0Gurdon  
Marion55 @ 19Hall  
Vilonia7 @ 42Maumelle  
East Poinsett County38 @ 6Midland  
Fountain Lake28 @ 65Nashville  
Farmington18 @ 42Alma  
Junction City54 @ 14Genoa Central  
Benton49 @ 14Siloam Springs  
Jacksonville31 @ 76Jonesboro  
Warren35 @ 7Star City  
Parkview55 @ 0Fair  
Smackover12 @ 8Lakeside (Lake Village)  
Central Arkansas Christian13 @ 50Central (West Helena)  
Hope7 @ 34Hot Springs  
Hamburg16 @ 6Monticello  
Heber Springs7 @ 20Stuttgart  
Walnut Ridge6 @ 49Newport  
Charleston29 @ 26Paris  
Forrest City19 @ 42Valley View  
Catholic17 @ 49Bryant  
Sheridan14 @ 28Russellville  
Booneville21 @ 7Ozark  
Horatio14 @ 28Centerpoint  
Mineral Springs38 @ 40Mountain Pine  
Arkansas14 @ 9Lake Hamilton  
Little Rock Christian Academy41 @ 35Sylvan Hills  
Rivercrest48 @ 6Piggott  
Rison31 @ 8Strong  
Nettleton21 @ 14Blytheville  
Gravette7 @ 31Prairie Grove  
England47 @ 14Bigelow  
Dierks14 @ 56Foreman  
Huntsville20 @ 56Shiloh Christian  
McCrory36 @ 16Palestine-Wheatley  
Harrison63 @ 6Clarksville  
Carlisle42 @ 0Marvell  
Mena28 @ 29Malvern  
Murfreesboro0 @ 48Mount Ida  
Lamar46 @ 21Mansfield  
Yellville-Summit49 @ 28Greenland  
Bauxite7 @ 21Ashdown  
Mayflower54 @ 14Bald Knob  
Episcopal14 @ 42Rose Bud  
Hackett32 @ 0Western Yell County  
DeSoto13 @ 44Central Holmes Christian MS  
Gosnell40 @ 0Cave City  
Clinton35 @ 7Green Forest  
Parkers Chapel44 @ 13Woodlawn  
McClellan63 @ 0Mills University Studies  
Dumas38 @ 6Crossett  
Corning6 @ 51Osceola  
Paragould6 @ 45Batesville  
Arkansas Baptist14 @ 49Lonoke  
Subiaco Academy0 @ 42Dover  
Marked Tree6 @ 61Earle  
Two Rivers0 @ 40Atkins  
Berryville0 @ 21Gentry  
Lavaca20 @ 40Mountainburg  
Danville47 @ 16West Side (Coal Hill)  
Cross County46 @ 0Clarendon  
Marshall12 @ 49Melbourne  
Quitman48 @ 18Cutter-Morning Star  
Perryville34 @ 8Cedarville  
Harrisburg26 @ 62Pocahontas  
Poyen7 @ 27Magnet Cove  
West Memphis Christian48 @ 14Potts Camp MS  
Manila18 @ 55Hoxie  
Hector31 @ 30Conway Christian  
Lafayette County35 @ 36Spring Hill  
Trumann32 @ 14Westside  
Decatur0 @ 36Leftwich  
Waldron49 @ 14West Fork  
Mountain View6 @ 38Elkins  
Hermitage0 @ 2Bearden  
Bismarck7 @ 42Harmony Grove (Benton)  
Drew Central14 @ 46McGehee  
Brinkley0 @ 55Hazen  
Cedar Ridge38 @ 0Lee  
Central (Little Rock)20 @ 35Northside  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)43 @ 35Magnolia  
Southside (Fort Smith)41 @ 43Cabot  
Harmony Grove (Camden)53 @ 14Hampton  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)