Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 15, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Fairview14 @ 30Arkansas  
Greenwood54 @ 28Alma  
Conway35 @ 16Bentonville  
Prairie Grove40 @ 6West Fork  
Southside (Batesville)41 @ 6Cross County  
West Memphis41 @ 15Central (Little Rock)  
Wynne35 @ 14Beebe  
Rogers Heritage17 @ 50Southside (Fort Smith)  
Malvern67 @ 58Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
Lake Hamilton7 @ 56Bryant  
Morrilton17 @ 51Searcy  
Springdale31 @ 28Russellville  
Batesville31 @ 20Mountain Home  
Nashville51 @ 30Idabel OK  
Gurdon21 @ 35Bearden  
Salem21 @ 36Melbourne  
Fordyce30 @ 24Monticello  
Harding Academy15 @ 35Heber Springs  
Prescott48 @ 3Hope  
Fountain Lake29 @ 28Smackover  
Farmington7 @ 24Pea Ridge  
Hot Springs0 @ 49Arkadelphia  
Barton40 @ 24Hazen  
Northside7 @ 14Pine Bluff  
Benton42 @ 16Greenbrier  
Newport35 @ 8Lonoke  
Jacksonville3 @ 28Sylvan Hills  
Warren20 @ 12Watson Chapel  
Parkview20 @ 29North Little Rock  
Central Arkansas Christian0 @ 35Clinton  
McGehee26 @ 12Crossett  
Van Buren21 @ 35Siloam Springs  
Mills University Studies0 @ 37Maumelle  
Charleston42 @ 28Ozark  
Harmony Grove (Benton)20 @ 0Magnet Cove  
Ashdown56 @ 10Hamburg  
Osceola49 @ 28Pocahontas  
Forrest City16 @ 46Central (West Helena)  
Catholic26 @ 28Jonesboro  
Sheridan13 @ 49White Hall  
Valley View42 @ 7Highland  
Lakeside (Lake Village)6 @ 40Rison  
Booneville35 @ 14Vilonia  
Shiloh Christian49 @ 0Pottsville  
Blytheville8 @ 53Marion  
Dardanelle31 @ 24Clarksville  
Nettleton49 @ 21Star City  
Paris22 @ 55Hector  
Jessieville53 @ 3Two Rivers  
England46 @ 44Episcopal  
Dierks6 @ 59Fouke  
McCrory37 @ 0Marvell  
Harrison41 @ 48Little Rock Christian Academy  
Rose Bud0 @ 42Conway Christian  
Lamar6 @ 42Mount Ida  
Yellville-Summit22 @ 45Atkins  
Bauxite20 @ 16Dumas  
Foreman47 @ 0Horatio  
De Queen14 @ 47Poteau OK  
Strong36 @ 8Lee  
Bigelow6 @ 58Mayflower  
Gosnell7 @ 14Rivercrest  
Hoxie40 @ 0Cave City  
Riverview49 @ 13Bald Knob  
Parkers Chapel49 @ 30Lafayette County  
McClellan63 @ 8Hall  
Centerpoint28 @ 26Mineral Springs  
Corning8 @ 38East Poinsett County  
Gentry71 @ 76Greenland  
Arkansas Baptist0 @ 65Robinson  
Mansfield39 @ 36Lincoln  
Piggott70 @ 0Rector  
Genoa Central28 @ 29Spring Hill  
Magnolia28 @ 51El Dorado  
Westside27 @ 28Marked Tree  
Fair0 @ 44Cabot  
Green Forest23 @ 20Berryville  
DeWitt16 @ 46Stuttgart  
Hampton46 @ 12Murfreesboro  
Danville38 @ 14Mountainburg  
Elkins38 @ 33Huntsville  
Quitman34 @ 28Marshall  
Dover43 @ 6Lavaca  
Perryville6 @ 0Poyen  
Harrisburg34 @ 44Walnut Ridge  
Southwest Christian Academy14 @ 20Unity Christian Academy MS  
Manila6 @ 49Brookland  
Trumann42 @ 20Paragould  
Waldron31 @ 47Mena  
Mountain View0 @ 66Earle  
Hermitage13 @ 61Drew Central  
Bismarck6 @ 27Cutter-Morning Star  
Clarendon22 @ 24Palestine-Wheatley  
Brinkley14 @ 45Des Arc  
Mountain Pine56 @ 19Woodlawn  
Lee Academy41 @ 0Delta Streets Academy MS  
Marvell Academy22 @ 28Delta Academy MS  
Harmony Grove (Camden)7 @ 14Glen Rose  
Midland6 @ 40Cedar Ridge  
Bentonville West43 @ 35Muskogee OK  
Jenks OK 0 @ 29Har-Ber  
Bishop Dunne TX 34 @ 33Fayetteville  
Parkway LA 21 @ 62Pulaski Academy  
Normandy MO 0 @ 42Rogers  
Haynesville LA 20 @ 48Junction City  
Jay OK 7 @ 27Gravette  
Kennett MO 26 @ 48Greene County Tech  
Immanuel Center for Christian Education MS 3 @ 30DeSoto  
Pocola OK 14 @ 56Cedarville  
Panama OK 41 @ 15Subiaco Academy  
Strider Academy MS 0 @ 49West Memphis Christian  
Regent Prep OK 59 @ 0Union Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)