Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 1, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bentonville8 @ 35Rockhurst MO  
North Little Rock55 @ 14Maumelle  
Har-Ber48 @ 35Southside (Fort Smith)  
Fayetteville22 @ 17Blue Springs MO  
Conway17 @ 19Springdale  
West Memphis45 @ 12Forrest City  
Wynne24 @ 20Marion  
Rogers Heritage12 @ 30Central (Little Rock)  
Greenbrier18 @ 26Beebe  
Pulaski Academy59 @ 21Page OK  
El Dorado29 @ 7Fairview  
Rogers34 @ 33Siloam Springs  
Russellville20 @ 21Morrilton  
Arkadelphia29 @ 0Stuttgart  
Pottsville35 @ 21Fountain Lake  
Cabot20 @ 12Pine Bluff  
Glen Rose47 @ 36Malvern  
Watson Chapel34 @ 0Dollarway  
Pea Ridge29 @ 19Booneville  
Searcy63 @ 41Valley View  
Salem40 @ 18Mountain View  
Highland9 @ 12Harding Academy  
Central (West Helena)2 @ 0Earle  
Vilonia0 @ 2Greene County Tech  
East Poinsett County44 @ 6Lee  
Hot Springs7 @ 35Lake Hamilton  
Barton48 @ 0Marvell  
Northside7 @ 34Greenwood  
Jacksonville25 @ 21Mills University Studies  
Parkview17 @ 13Star City  
Hope20 @ 60Nashville  
Walnut Ridge26 @ 22Poyen  
Bearden26 @ 50Junction City  
Harmony Grove (Benton)13 @ 6Bauxite  
Horatio21 @ 8Dierks  
Lonoke42 @ 6Carlisle  
Blytheville29 @ 21Osceola  
Arkansas20 @ 27Pleasant Grove TX  
Rison23 @ 6Fordyce  
Gravette30 @ 33Ozark  
Lincoln18 @ 7Westville OK  
Paris46 @ 14Yellville-Summit  
Jessieville35 @ 0Mountain Pine  
England22 @ 44McCrory  
Sylvan Hills7 @ 44Catholic  
Huntsville27 @ 3Green Forest  
Monticello7 @ 48Ashdown  
Harrison27 @ 7Mountain Home  
Rose Bud42 @ 26Quitman  
Murfreesboro14 @ 50Centerpoint  
Crossett19 @ 28Magnolia  
Pocahontas21 @ 42Nettleton  
Atkins22 @ 24Dover  
Hazen14 @ 24Piggott  
De Queen6 @ 41Mena  
Clarksville27 @ 24Lamar  
Hall28 @ 12Fair  
Bigelow27 @ 45Perryville  
Gosnell8 @ 15Newport  
Clinton28 @ 17Heber Springs  
Hoxie20 @ 35Trumann  
Parkers Chapel43 @ 41Magnet Cove  
McClellan51 @ 13Sheridan  
Dumas12 @ 56White Hall  
Corning14 @ 46Melbourne  
Paragould6 @ 41Rivercrest  
Fouke40 @ 34Mineral Springs  
Mansfield28 @ 35Waldron  
Mount Ida41 @ 6Leftwich  
West Fork0 @ 35Greenland  
Genoa Central14 @ 42Foreman  
Berryville61 @ 0Decatur  
Mountainburg26 @ 12Cedarville  
Lavaca0 @ 50Gentry  
DeWitt6 @ 35Riverview  
Des Arc14 @ 29Bald Knob  
Danville45 @ 0Two Rivers  
Elkins18 @ 50Shiloh Christian  
Cross County6 @ 12Harrisburg  
Brookland35 @ 6Cedar Ridge  
Cave City7 @ 55Southside (Batesville)  
Manila8 @ 36Westside  
Hector45 @ 14Marshall  
Lafayette County20 @ 21Gurdon  
Hermitage0 @ 40Lakeside (Lake Village)  
Bismarck14 @ 13Spring Hill  
Drew Central28 @ 42Episcopal  
Clarendon15 @ 33Marked Tree  
Woodlawn6 @ 30West Side (Coal Hill)  
Brinkley8 @ 15Subiaco Academy  
Marvell Academy22 @ 46Humphreys Academy MS  
Midland12 @ 14Western Yell County  
Arkansas Christian Academy26 @ 58Arkoma OK  
Pocola OK 0 @ 40Hackett  
Delta Streets Academy MS 6 @ 23DeSoto  
Immanuel Center for Christian Education MS 0 @ 50West Memphis Christian  
Wesleyan Christian OK 58 @ 12Union Christian Academy  
Deer Creek MS 6 @ 8Lee Academy  
Pryor OK 13 @ 49Bentonville West  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)