Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 6, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
North Little Rock49 @ 7Southside (Fort Smith)  
Har-Ber21 @ 24Bentonville  
Jonesboro34 @ 48Pine Bluff  
Stuttgart47 @ 10Arkansas Baptist  
Bryant35 @ 20Central (Little Rock)  
El Dorado49 @ 14Sheridan  
Rogers14 @ 52Fayetteville  
Russellville40 @ 35Lake Hamilton  
Malvern7 @ 42Ashdown  
Morrilton38 @ 35Alma  
Cabot14 @ 49Conway  
Batesville35 @ 7Forrest City  
Ozark47 @ 7Subiaco Academy  
Glen Rose51 @ 14Bismarck  
Watson Chapel68 @ 0Hope  
Nashville10 @ 34Robinson  
Searcy37 @ 20Marion  
Central (West Helena)26 @ 35Riverview  
East Poinsett County28 @ 47Des Arc  
Fountain Lake7 @ 70Arkadelphia  
Farmington33 @ 41Greenbrier  
Barton43 @ 0Lee  
Northside28 @ 34Catholic  
Newport12 @ 51Piggott  
Warren55 @ 24Dumas  
Star City28 @ 27Hamburg  
Smackover26 @ 8Drew Central  
Central Arkansas Christian28 @ 31Heber Springs  
Van Buren28 @ 29Rogers Heritage  
Siloam Springs0 @ 38Greenwood  
Bearden8 @ 6Parkers Chapel  
Osceola35 @ 14Walnut Ridge  
Valley View14 @ 17Wynne  
Lakeside (Lake Village)18 @ 38Fordyce  
Shiloh Christian21 @ 35Prairie Grove  
Horatio0 @ 47Prescott  
Lonoke14 @ 28Southside (Batesville)  
Mineral Springs40 @ 22Dierks  
Arkansas19 @ 38Benton  
Little Rock Christian Academy56 @ 86Pulaski Academy  
Dardanelle42 @ 0West Fork IA  
Rison13 @ 0Hermitage  
Nettleton40 @ 0Paragould  
Gravette28 @ 42Pea Ridge  
Lincoln39 @ 0Berryville  
Jessieville20 @ 27Harmony Grove (Benton)  
Sylvan Hills42 @ 14Mills University Studies  
Conway Christian37 @ 32England  
Greene County Tech23 @ 52Blytheville  
Mountain Home10 @ 14Jacksonville  
Monticello30 @ 8Dollarway  
Magnet Cove49 @ 20Quitman  
Earle0 @ 2Rector  
Harrison42 @ 14Vilonia  
Rose Bud0 @ 60Mayflower  
Mena28 @ 32Bauxite  
Lamar21 @ 29Perryville  
Crossett15 @ 12DeWitt  
Atkins52 @ 20Paris  
Hazen55 @ 6Carlisle  
Beebe14 @ 35Parkview  
Foreman63 @ 8Lafayette County  
De Queen28 @ 8Hot Springs  
Clarksville28 @ 45Maumelle  
Hall0 @ 54West Memphis  
Bigelow0 @ 37Hector  
Gosnell36 @ 14Trumann  
Bald Knob44 @ 14Episcopal  
Hoxie33 @ 43Rivercrest  
Greenland28 @ 34Mountain View  
Centerpoint14 @ 31Gurdon  
Corning16 @ 26Manila  
Gentry42 @ 28Huntsville  
Fouke0 @ 50Junction City  
Two Rivers0 @ 44Charleston  
Mansfield12 @ 18Cedarville  
Mount Ida57 @ 7Spring Hill  
Genoa Central13 @ 48McGehee  
Magnolia20 @ 27Fairview  
Fair6 @ 56McClellan  
Green Forest21 @ 44Yellville-Summit  
Hampton33 @ 16Strong  
Elkins48 @ 8Marshall  
Melbourne12 @ 39Clinton  
Cross County20 @ 14Salem  
Palestine-Wheatley50 @ 0Marvell  
Brookland28 @ 36Pocahontas  
Dover2 @ 41Booneville  
Cave City7 @ 52Westside  
Harrisburg25 @ 40Highland  
Cutter-Morning Star6 @ 38Poyen  
West Side (Coal Hill)14 @ 40Mountainburg  
Leftwich12 @ 47Danville  
Decatur0 @ 40Hackett  
Waldron21 @ 42Pottsville  
Woodlawn21 @ 64Harmony Grove (Camden)  
Brinkley12 @ 54McCrory  
Mountain Pine61 @ 40Murfreesboro  
Union Christian Academy56 @ 6Life Christian OK  
Cedar Ridge28 @ 45Harding Academy  
Western Yell County12 @ 33Lavaca  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)29 @ 21White Hall  
Midland0 @ 36Marked Tree  
Bentonville West45 @ 29Springdale  
Tunica Academy MS 8 @ 34West Memphis Christian  
Strider Academy MS 8 @ 56Lee Academy  
Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City) MS 14 @ 38Marvell Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)