Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 27, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
North Little Rock2 @ Bryant  
Conway14 @ Catholic  
Prairie Grove25 @ Berryville  
West Memphis @ 8Pine Bluff  
Wynne18 @ Forrest City  
Stuttgart11 @ Lonoke  
Rogers Heritage @ 19Bentonville  
Greenbrier @ 6Alma  
El Dorado7 @ Russellville  
Arkadelphia22 @ Bauxite  
Cabot4 @ Northside  
Springdale @ 9Fayetteville  
Glen Rose19 @ Horatio  
Watson Chapel7 @ Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
Nashville11 @ Malvern  
Searcy20 @ Mountain Home  
Dollarway0 @ Crossett  
Highland @ 11Pocahontas  
Harding Academy18 @ Lee  
Central (West Helena)3 @ Southside (Batesville)  
Vilonia @ 3Clarksville  
Fountain Lake @ 8Mena  
Farmington @ 3Morrilton  
Hot Springs @ 5Fairview  
Junction City14 @ Fordyce  
Benton13 @ Lake Hamilton  
Jacksonville @ 12Marion  
Warren13 @ Hamburg  
McGehee5 @ Smackover  
Hope @ 26White Hall  
Van Buren @ 22Har-Ber  
Walnut Ridge9 @ Corning  
Mills University Studies @ 21Little Rock Christian Academy  
Charleston10 @ Perryville  
Harmony Grove (Benton)12 @ Gurdon  
Osceola2 @ Newport  
Sheridan @ 36Greenwood  
Valley View @ 8Nettleton  
Shiloh Christian10 @ Gravette  
Blytheville10 @ Paragould  
Arkansas8 @ Siloam Springs  
Dardanelle7 @ Ozark  
Paris5 @ Cedarville  
Jessieville12 @ Centerpoint  
England11 @ Quitman  
Conway Christian10 @ Magnet Cove  
Greene County Tech @ 13Batesville  
Dierks @ 2Spring Hill  
Huntsville @ 21Pea Ridge  
Monticello @ 0Dumas  
Harrison9 @ Maumelle  
Carlisle @ 1Clarendon  
Rose Bud @ 6Bald Knob  
Mayflower31 @ Episcopal  
Atkins14 @ Mansfield  
Foreman39 @ Murfreesboro  
De Queen0 @ Magnolia  
Strong @ 5Parkers Chapel  
Hall @ 26Jonesboro  
Bigelow @ 0Cutter-Morning Star  
Gosnell9 @ Westside  
Clinton25 @ Yellville-Summit  
Riverview4 @ Heber Springs  
Robinson @ 1Ashdown  
McClellan2 @ Pulaski Academy  
Greenland @ 7Elkins  
Gentry2 @ Lincoln  
Arkansas Baptist @ 10Central Arkansas Christian  
Subiaco Academy @ 22Pottsville  
Fouke6 @ Drew Central  
Two Rivers @ 22Lamar  
Piggott6 @ Hoxie  
West Fork @ 34Booneville  
Genoa Central @ 6Lakeside (Lake Village)  
Mountainburg17 @ Leftwich  
Lavaca @ 14Hackett  
Fair @ 16Beebe  
DeWitt @ 7Star City  
Des Arc2 @ Palestine-Wheatley  
Hampton @ 13Rison  
Danville43 @ Decatur  
Melbourne18 @ Green Forest  
Cross County5 @ East Poinsett County  
Dover2 @ Waldron  
Harrisburg @ 8Brookland  
Southwest Christian Academy @ 28Arkansas Christian Academy  
West Memphis Christian30 @ DeSoto  
Manila @ 29Rivercrest  
Rector @ 23Marked Tree  
Hector12 @ Poyen  
Lafayette County @ 6Mineral Springs  
Trumann34 @ Cave City  
Mountain View6 @ Marshall  
Bismarck @ 41Prescott  
Woodlawn @ 13Bearden  
Mountain Pine @ 14Mount Ida  
Cedar Ridge @ 4Barton  
Marvell @ 39Hazen  
Lee Academy @ 3Tunica Academy MS  
Western Yell County @ 7West Side (Coal Hill)  
Marvell Academy6 @ Kemper Academy MS  
Southside (Fort Smith)1 @ Central (Little Rock)  
Harmony Grove (Camden)36 @ Hermitage  
Midland @ 18Salem  
Bentonville West18 @ Rogers  
Wright Christian OK 13 @ Union Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)