Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 20, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bentonville13 @ Rogers  
Fairview18 @ Hope  
Greenwood8 @ Benton  
Har-Ber5 @ Fayetteville  
Pine Bluff9 @ Marion  
Jonesboro @ 0Searcy  
Southside (Batesville)8 @ Heber Springs  
Rogers Heritage @ 23Bentonville West  
Pulaski Academy10 @ Parkview  
Bryant11 @ Cabot  
Russellville @ 0Arkansas  
Malvern5 @ Fountain Lake  
Lake Hamilton13 @ Sheridan  
White Hall13 @ Hot Springs  
Morrilton18 @ Vilonia  
Batesville7 @ Blytheville  
Ozark13 @ Pottsville  
Alma @ 3Harrison  
Pea Ridge26 @ Berryville  
Gurdon11 @ Bismarck  
Harding Academy8 @ Rose Bud  
Prescott18 @ Harmony Grove (Benton)  
Central (West Helena)6 @ Stuttgart  
East Poinsett County23 @ Rector  
Northside @ 18North Little Rock  
Jacksonville @ 14West Memphis  
Star City11 @ Dollarway  
Smackover @ 12Junction City  
Central Arkansas Christian @ 12Lonoke  
Hamburg16 @ Crossett  
Van Buren @ 7Springdale  
Walnut Ridge @ 23Piggott  
Siloam Springs @ 14El Dorado  
Bearden @ 11Hampton  
Ashdown @ 5Arkadelphia  
Catholic2 @ Southside (Fort Smith)  
Valley View18 @ Greene County Tech  
Lakeside (Lake Village) @ 15McGehee  
Horatio @ 9Jessieville  
Mineral Springs @ 16Foreman  
Little Rock Christian Academy @ 15McClellan  
Rivercrest6 @ Newport  
Dardanelle4 @ Booneville  
Rison2 @ Harmony Grove (Camden)  
Nettleton25 @ Forrest City  
Maumelle3 @ Farmington  
Gravette14 @ Huntsville  
Lincoln @ 18Shiloh Christian  
England @ 7Hector  
Sylvan Hills25 @ Fair  
Mountain Home8 @ Hall  
Monticello @ 14Warren  
Magnet Cove15 @ Bigelow  
Earle26 @ Cross County  
Mena @ 8Nashville  
Murfreesboro @ 4Spring Hill  
Lamar7 @ Cedarville  
Yellville-Summit3 @ Mountain View  
Bauxite @ 16Robinson  
Pocahontas @ 9Gosnell  
Atkins @ 6Charleston  
Episcopal @ 20Barton  
Hazen8 @ Des Arc  
Beebe4 @ Mills University Studies  
Clarksville @ 15Greenbrier  
DeSoto @ 18Lee Academy  
Bald Knob17 @ Lee  
Dumas11 @ DeWitt  
Centerpoint @ 21Glen Rose  
Corning @ 26Hoxie  
Paragould @ 24Wynne  
Gentry @ 12Prairie Grove  
Arkansas Baptist @ 33Riverview  
Fouke7 @ Genoa Central  
Marked Tree5 @ Salem  
Two Rivers @ 21Paris  
Mount Ida41 @ Dierks  
Magnolia @ 11Watson Chapel  
Westside13 @ Harrisburg  
Mountainburg @ 0Hackett  
Green Forest @ 11Greenland  
Elkins @ Melbourne  
Palestine-Wheatley11 @ Lavaca  
Brookland @ 11Trumann  
Marshall @ 34Clinton  
Dover17 @ West Fork  
Cave City @ 16Highland  
Perryville10 @ Mansfield  
Cutter-Morning Star @ 24Conway Christian  
Poyen7 @ Quitman  
Leftwich @ 5West Side (Coal Hill)  
Manila @ 25Osceola  
Decatur @ 13Western Yell County  
Waldron19 @ Subiaco Academy  
Hermitage @ 19Parkers Chapel  
Drew Central @ 14Fordyce  
Clarendon16 @ Marvell  
Woodlawn @ 11Strong  
Brinkley @ 18Carlisle  
Mountain Pine11 @ Lafayette County  
Cedar Ridge @ 16Mayflower  
Central (Little Rock) @ 17Conway  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)4 @ De Queen  
Greenville Christian MS @ 55West Memphis  
Greenville Christian MS @ 12West Memphis Christian  
Grace Christian MS 12 @ West Memphis Christian  
Hebron Christian MS @ 5Marvell Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)