Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 13, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Fairview21 @ 24De Queen  
Greenwood38 @ 13Russellville  
Fayetteville35 @ 14Rogers Heritage  
Conway49 @ 29Northside  
Prairie Grove21 @ 26Pea Ridge  
Southside (Batesville)42 @ 0Central Arkansas Christian  
West Memphis32 @ 17Jonesboro  
Wynne21 @ 39Batesville  
Greenbrier33 @ 16Harrison  
Pulaski Academy49 @ 21Sylvan Hills  
Rogers24 @ 17Van Buren  
Arkadelphia45 @ 6Mena  
Pottsville22 @ 20Dover  
Lake Hamilton34 @ 27Siloam Springs  
White Hall20 @ 21Watson Chapel  
Cabot14 @ 16Central (Little Rock)  
Springdale21 @ 49Bentonville  
Alma49 @ 35Clarksville  
Searcy34 @ 57Pine Bluff  
Gurdon8 @ 30Jessieville  
Dollarway8 @ 35Hamburg  
Salem20 @ 26East Poinsett County  
Highland21 @ 41Gosnell  
Fordyce6 @ 27Smackover  
Prescott27 @ 37Glen Rose  
Marion41 @ 20Mountain Home  
Vilonia27 @ 36Farmington  
Hot Springs21 @ 49Magnolia  
Junction City36 @ 24Lakeside (Lake Village)  
Barton42 @ 34Bald Knob  
Benton20 @ 27El Dorado  
Newport64 @ 0Corning  
Jacksonville38 @ 6Hall  
Parkview26 @ 55Little Rock Christian Academy  
McGehee48 @ 12Fouke  
Hope23 @ 42Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
Heber Springs35 @ 6Arkansas Baptist  
Mills University Studies70 @ 36Fair  
Charleston42 @ 7Lamar  
Harmony Grove (Benton)40 @ 36Centerpoint  
Ashdown28 @ 35Nashville  
Forrest City30 @ 29Paragould  
Catholic17 @ 51North Little Rock  
Sheridan21 @ 35Arkansas  
Booneville35 @ 0Waldron  
Shiloh Christian38 @ 6Gentry  
Lonoke0 @ 6Central (West Helena)  
Blytheville21 @ 34Valley View  
Rivercrest49 @ 7Walnut Ridge  
Maumelle28 @ 49Morrilton  
Paris34 @ 42Perryville  
England50 @ 24Cutter-Morning Star  
Greene County Tech14 @ 42Nettleton  
Huntsville28 @ 35Lincoln  
McCrory56 @ 18Clarendon  
Carlisle12 @ 28Palestine-Wheatley  
Rose Bud34 @ 63Cedar Ridge  
Murfreesboro0 @ 47Mineral Springs  
Crossett0 @ 30Monticello  
Yellville-Summit14 @ 48Melbourne  
Bauxite27 @ 28Fountain Lake  
Mayflower42 @ 14Harding Academy  
Pocahontas56 @ 25Cave City  
Hackett6 @ 28Danville  
Foreman7 @ 36Mount Ida  
Strong2 @ 0Hermitage  
Cedarville16 @ 35Atkins  
Clinton49 @ 28Elkins  
Hoxie27 @ 44Osceola  
Riverview22 @ 52Stuttgart  
Parkers Chapel26 @ 64Rison  
Robinson41 @ 10Malvern  
McClellan54 @ 21Beebe  
Dumas28 @ 14Star City  
Subiaco Academy0 @ 59Dardanelle  
Mansfield43 @ 7Two Rivers  
Piggott46 @ 0Manila  
West Fork14 @ 62Ozark  
Berryville7 @ 37Gravette  
Westside11 @ 8Brookland  
Mountainburg2 @ 0Western Yell County  
Lavaca25 @ 6Leftwich  
DeWitt8 @ 51Warren  
Hampton47 @ 0Woodlawn  
Marshall16 @ 48Greenland  
Quitman14 @ 52Conway Christian  
Spring Hill13 @ 54Mountain Pine  
Poyen32 @ 27Bigelow  
West Side (Coal Hill)50 @ 6Decatur  
West Memphis Christian13 @ 14Oak Hill Academy MS  
Rector6 @ 50Cross County  
Hector8 @ 10Magnet Cove  
Lafayette County49 @ 20Dierks  
Lee42 @ 35Episcopal  
Trumann55 @ 0Harrisburg  
Mountain View28 @ 20Green Forest  
Bismarck7 @ 55Horatio  
Drew Central14 @ 56Genoa Central  
Marvell6 @ 49Des Arc  
Lee Academy32 @ 0Immanuel Center for Christian Education MS  
Marvell Academy44 @ 36Sharkey Issaquena Academy MS  
Southside (Fort Smith)19 @ 30Bryant  
Harmony Grove (Camden)56 @ 20Bearden  
Midland0 @ 64Earle  
Bentonville West37 @ 19Har-Ber  
Tunica Academy MS 34 @ 6DeSoto  
Destiny Christian OK 53 @ 6Union Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)