Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 9, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Fairview34 @ 29Hamburg  
Greenwood56 @ 34Southside (Fort Smith)  
Fayetteville43 @ 10Bryant  
Conway38 @ 41Jonesboro  
Prairie Grove35 @ 14Vian OK  
Southside (Batesville)13 @ 24Bald Knob  
West Memphis35 @ 25Blytheville  
Wynne38 @ 21Maumelle  
Rogers Heritage6 @ 28Russellville  
Greenbrier52 @ 41Heber Springs  
Pulaski Academy23 @ 37East UT  
Rogers26 @ 20Claremore OK  
Malvern35 @ 33Lake Hamilton  
Pottsville6 @ 21Vilonia  
Cabot28 @ 13El Dorado  
Springdale27 @ 26Alma  
Watson Chapel13 @ 38Pine Bluff  
Searcy41 @ 35Batesville  
Gurdon41 @ 28Dierks  
Dollarway0 @ 30Forrest City  
Salem20 @ 7Yellville-Summit  
Highland35 @ 37Riverview  
Harding Academy21 @ 41Smackover  
Prescott37 @ 8Harmony Grove (Camden)  
Central (West Helena)40 @ 6Lee  
East Poinsett County6 @ 38Walnut Ridge  
Farmington43 @ 0Huntsville  
Hot Springs21 @ 24Mena  
Northside42 @ 14Van Buren  
Newport40 @ 6Greene County Tech  
Jacksonville6 @ 31Catholic  
Warren21 @ 12Stuttgart  
Parkview0 @ 61Benton  
Central Arkansas Christian21 @ 56Robinson  
McGehee14 @ 33Dumas  
Charleston42 @ 12Episcopal  
Bearden14 @ 30Hector  
Harmony Grove (Benton)21 @ 12Fountain Lake  
Ashdown27 @ 17Hope  
Osceola28 @ 42Gosnell  
Sheridan28 @ 38Arkadelphia  
Valley View35 @ 7Rivercrest  
Lakeside (Lake Village)14 @ 28Star City  
Shiloh Christian44 @ 42Little Rock Christian Academy  
Lonoke7 @ 49Beebe  
Rison28 @ 22Arkansas Baptist  
Nettleton28 @ 24Mountain Home  
Gravette7 @ 21Booneville  
Lincoln13 @ 46Keys OK  
Paris7 @ 45Dardanelle  
Jessieville7 @ 24Mount Ida  
England31 @ 26Junction City  
Sylvan Hills28 @ 27Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
McCrory8 @ 36Des Arc  
Earle44 @ 35Halls (Halls) TN  
Harrison39 @ 19Siloam Springs  
Rose Bud6 @ 40Marshall  
Murfreesboro8 @ 49Horatio  
Lamar42 @ 0Subiaco Academy  
Crossett6 @ 41White Hall  
Bauxite7 @ 56Glen Rose  
De Queen8 @ 47Nashville  
Strong22 @ 44Mineral Springs  
Clarksville6 @ 35Ozark  
Hall20 @ 18Mills University Studies  
Bigelow16 @ 47Atkins  
Hoxie0 @ 40Westside  
Parkers Chapel48 @ 14Spring Hill  
McClellan20 @ 52North Little Rock  
Centerpoint41 @ 14Magnet Cove  
Corning33 @ 50Brookland  
Paragould0 @ 20Pocahontas  
Gentry45 @ 0Decatur  
Mansfield20 @ 40Greenland  
Genoa Central26 @ 14Lafayette County  
Magnolia14 @ 21Monticello  
Berryville0 @ 34Clinton  
Mountainburg7 @ 20Hackett  
Fair2 @ 0Morrilton  
Green Forest6 @ 52Pea Ridge  
DeWitt26 @ 30Carlisle  
Hampton38 @ 12Fordyce  
Danville28 @ 13Lavaca  
Elkins63 @ 6West Fork  
Augusta44 @ 14Marvell  
Cross County37 @ 19Barton  
Dover48 @ 14Two Rivers  
Cave City35 @ 14Melbourne  
Perryville0 @ 40Mayflower  
Harrisburg20 @ 58Marked Tree  
West Memphis Christian14 @ 17Oak Hill Academy MS  
Manila19 @ 35Trumann  
Waldron49 @ 14Cedarville  
Mountain View20 @ 41Conway Christian  
Bismarck20 @ 36Poyen  
Drew Central16 @ 31Woodlawn  
Clarendon34 @ 30Hazen  
Brinkley2 @ 14Palestine-Wheatley  
Mountain Pine0 @ 2Cutter-Morning Star  
Lee Academy0 @ 37Carroll Academy MS  
Western Yell County14 @ 16West Side (Coal Hill)  
Marvell Academy40 @ 24Humphreys Academy MS  
Midland0 @ 59Quitman  
Bentonville West14 @ 37Central (Little Rock)  
Bixby OK 34 @ 44Bentonville  
Jefferson City MO 14 @ 54Har-Ber  
Jackson MO 35 @ 62Marion  
Pleasant Grove TX 17 @ 14Arkansas  
Bowie (Simms) TX 6 @ 43Foreman  
Bayou Academy MS 40 @ 7DeSoto  
Portageville MO 22 @ 34Piggott  
Gans OK 6 @ 48Union Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)