Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 2, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Fairview7 @ 34El Dorado  
Greenwood33 @ 25Northside  
Pine Bluff27 @ 28Cabot  
Southside (Batesville)19 @ 12Cave City  
Stuttgart30 @ 41Arkadelphia  
Bryant10 @ 7Benton  
Malvern13 @ 36Glen Rose  
Lake Hamilton28 @ 17Hot Springs  
White Hall41 @ 30Dumas  
Morrilton11 @ 14Russellville  
Springdale37 @ 30Conway  
Ozark20 @ 21Gravette  
Nashville61 @ 14Hope  
Gurdon26 @ 13Lafayette County  
Dollarway22 @ 42Watson Chapel  
Fordyce36 @ 14Rison  
Harding Academy26 @ 30Highland  
Prescott38 @ 7Star City  
Marion17 @ 42Wynne  
Fountain Lake21 @ 35Pottsville  
Farmington14 @ 35Prairie Grove  
Junction City27 @ 6Bearden  
Barton62 @ 20Marvell  
Newport14 @ 20Gosnell  
Heber Springs20 @ 28Clinton  
Mills University Studies26 @ 27Jacksonville  
Siloam Springs9 @ 45Rogers  
Ashdown28 @ 14Monticello  
Osceola6 @ 40Blytheville  
Forrest City20 @ 42West Memphis  
Catholic34 @ 48Sylvan Hills  
Valley View33 @ 41Searcy  
Booneville22 @ 41Pea Ridge  
Shiloh Christian35 @ 22Elkins  
Mineral Springs14 @ 41Fouke  
Arkansas7 @ 37Texas TX  
Rivercrest6 @ 44Paragould  
Nettleton42 @ 20Pocahontas  
Maumelle21 @ 48North Little Rock  
Greene County Tech14 @ 42Vilonia  
Mountain Home13 @ 21Harrison  
Dierks27 @ 20Horatio  
Magnet Cove18 @ 39Parkers Chapel  
Earle32 @ 36Central (West Helena)  
Carlisle28 @ 41Lonoke  
Mena21 @ 25De Queen  
Lamar19 @ 24Clarksville  
Yellville-Summit12 @ 50Paris  
Episcopal12 @ 48Conway Christian  
Hackett28 @ 14Pocola OK  
Beebe33 @ 54Greenbrier  
Foreman21 @ 35Genoa Central  
Strong6 @ 37St. Frederick LA  
DeSoto19 @ 21West Memphis Christian  
Cedarville0 @ 35Mountainburg  
Bald Knob41 @ 30Des Arc  
Riverview33 @ 14DeWitt  
Greenland28 @ 8West Fork  
Gentry16 @ 20Lavaca  
Marked Tree38 @ 37Clarendon  
Piggott20 @ 6Hazen  
Magnolia21 @ 7Crossett  
Westside7 @ 26Manila  
Fair0 @ 28Hall  
Green Forest0 @ 28Huntsville  
Hampton46 @ 6Drew Central  
Melbourne49 @ 16Corning  
Augusta28 @ 36East Poinsett County  
Palestine-Wheatley31 @ 8Rector  
Marshall8 @ 39Hector  
Quitman48 @ 6Rose Bud  
Dover22 @ 14Atkins  
Perryville7 @ 14Bigelow  
Harrisburg18 @ 43Cross County  
Spring Hill46 @ 26Bismarck  
Poyen6 @ 38Walnut Ridge  
West Side (Coal Hill)0 @ 14Woodlawn  
Leftwich6 @ 34Murfreesboro  
Trumann34 @ 0Hoxie  
Decatur6 @ 59Berryville  
Waldron45 @ 0Mansfield  
Mountain View20 @ 0Salem  
Mountain Pine0 @ 2Jessieville  
Union Christian Academy50 @ 0Wesleyan Christian OK  
Cedar Ridge29 @ 40Brookland  
Western Yell County52 @ 12Midland  
Marvell Academy38 @ 0Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City) MS  
Central (Little Rock)31 @ 14Rogers Heritage  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)14 @ 36Jessieville  
Southside (Fort Smith)0 @ 47Har-Ber  
Harmony Grove (Camden)34 @ 6Smackover  
Bentonville West12 @ 33Pryor OK  
Rockhurst MO 24 @ 21Bentonville  
Blue Springs MO 21 @ 26Fayetteville  
Page OK 21 @ 56Pulaski Academy  
Westville OK 42 @ 7Lincoln  
Potts Camp MS 23 @ 14Lee Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)