Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 16, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bentonville16 @ 7Conway  
Har-Ber22 @ 44Jenks OK  
Fayetteville35 @ 25Bishop Dunne TX  
Jonesboro69 @ 34Catholic  
Stuttgart51 @ 14DeWitt  
Greenbrier21 @ 58Benton  
Pulaski Academy56 @ 14McCracken County KY  
Bryant24 @ 21Lake Hamilton  
El Dorado31 @ 10Magnolia  
Russellville24 @ 17Springdale  
Arkadelphia41 @ 3Hot Springs  
Pottsville19 @ 48Shiloh Christian  
White Hall34 @ 7Sheridan  
Cabot41 @ 0Fair  
Ozark7 @ 30Charleston  
Alma12 @ 35Greenwood  
Glen Rose35 @ 28Harmony Grove (Camden)  
Watson Chapel32 @ 52Warren  
Pea Ridge13 @ 7Farmington  
Searcy2 @ 0Morrilton  
Highland15 @ 30Valley View  
Central (West Helena)42 @ 54Forrest City  
Marion31 @ 34Blytheville  
Vilonia24 @ 20Booneville  
East Poinsett County34 @ 6Corning  
Junction City26 @ 30Haynesville LA  
Star City13 @ 35Nettleton  
Parkview6 @ 59North Little Rock  
Smackover36 @ 21Fountain Lake  
Hope28 @ 48Prescott  
Hamburg24 @ 23Ashdown  
Heber Springs32 @ 46Harding Academy  
Walnut Ridge51 @ 6Harrisburg  
Siloam Springs18 @ 25Van Buren  
Bearden14 @ 11Gurdon  
Horatio7 @ 42Foreman  
Lonoke6 @ 47Newport  
Mineral Springs8 @ 42Centerpoint  
Arkansas28 @ 20Fairview  
Little Rock Christian Academy21 @ 28Harrison  
Rivercrest32 @ 26Gosnell  
Rison58 @ 22Lakeside (Lake Village)  
Maumelle0 @ 2Mills University Studies  
Gravette47 @ 41Jay OK  
Lincoln51 @ 24Mansfield  
Sylvan Hills42 @ 7Jacksonville  
Conway Christian35 @ 0Rose Bud  
Greene County Tech21 @ 33Kennett MO  
Mountain Home6 @ 8Batesville  
Huntsville16 @ 46Elkins  
Monticello14 @ 28Fordyce  
Magnet Cove21 @ 49Harmony Grove (Benton)  
Earle8 @ 38Mountain View  
Carlisle32 @ 50Augusta  
Mena31 @ 18Waldron  
Murfreesboro14 @ 67Hampton  
Crossett6 @ 7McGehee  
Mayflower48 @ 24Bigelow  
Pocahontas33 @ 20Osceola  
Atkins @ Yellville-Summit  
Episcopal0 @ 63England  
Hazen8 @ 47Barton  
Beebe6 @ 49Wynne  
Clarksville0 @ 38Dardanelle  
Hall0 @ 52McClellan  
Cedarville28 @ 14Pocola OK  
Clinton32 @ 46Central Arkansas Christian  
Riverview7 @ 34Bald Knob  
Robinson42 @ 0Arkansas Baptist  
Dumas75 @ 32Bauxite  
Greenland12 @ 19Gentry  
Paragould21 @ 14Trumann  
Subiaco Academy7 @ 49Panama OK  
Fouke45 @ 41Dierks  
Marked Tree6 @ 35Westside  
Two Rivers0 @ 47Jessieville  
Mount Ida14 @ 11Lamar  
West Fork0 @ 53Prairie Grove  
Berryville25 @ 3Green Forest  
Mountainburg12 @ 42Danville  
Lavaca14 @ 22Dover  
Des Arc30 @ 6Brinkley  
Melbourne20 @ 27Salem  
Cross County0 @ 39Southside (Batesville)  
Palestine-Wheatley44 @ 25Clarendon  
Brookland26 @ 33Manila  
Marshall6 @ 22Quitman  
Cave City41 @ 20Hoxie  
Cutter-Morning Star40 @ 21Bismarck  
Spring Hill0 @ 35Genoa Central  
Poyen6 @ 16Perryville  
Rector0 @ 63Piggott  
Hector8 @ 7Paris  
Lafayette County21 @ 33Parkers Chapel  
Lee12 @ 18Strong  
Drew Central6 @ 42Hackett  
Woodlawn39 @ 7Mountain Pine  
Union Christian Academy26 @ 36Regent Prep OK  
Cedar Ridge42 @ 13Midland  
Marvell6 @ 58McCrory  
Lee Academy0 @ 2Tupelo Christian Prep MS  
Central (Little Rock)17 @ 12West Memphis  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)32 @ 48Malvern  
Southside (Fort Smith)39 @ 22Rogers Heritage  
Arkansas Christian Academy58 @ 0Ridgway Christian  
Normandy MO 7 @ 35Rogers  
Idabel OK 63 @ 91Nashville  
Poteau OK 30 @ 26De Queen  
Tunica Academy MS 13 @ 10DeSoto  
Kirk Academy MS 23 @ 14West Memphis Christian  
Park Place Christian Academy MS 16 @ 38Marvell Academy  
Muskogee OK 62 @ 13Bentonville West  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)