Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 7, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bentonville15 @ 29Har-Ber  
Fairview24 @ 45Magnolia  
Greenwood42 @ 0Siloam Springs  
Fayetteville54 @ 17Rogers  
Pine Bluff34 @ 41Jonesboro  
Conway37 @ 14Cabot  
Prairie Grove45 @ 15Shiloh Christian  
Southside (Batesville)42 @ 7Lonoke  
West Memphis51 @ 0Hall  
Wynne56 @ 21Valley View  
Rogers Heritage14 @ 32Van Buren  
Greenbrier41 @ 14Farmington  
Pulaski Academy73 @ 35Little Rock Christian Academy  
Arkadelphia20 @ 25Fountain Lake  
Pottsville34 @ 35Waldron  
Lake Hamilton24 @ 47Russellville  
White Hall64 @ 36Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
Springdale40 @ 42Bentonville West  
Alma26 @ 28Morrilton  
Pea Ridge46 @ 16Gravette  
Gurdon0 @ 56Centerpoint  
Dollarway12 @ 20Monticello  
Salem12 @ 20Cross County  
Highland42 @ 12Harrisburg  
Fordyce42 @ 14Lakeside (Lake Village)  
Harding Academy26 @ 7Cedar Ridge  
Prescott35 @ 14Horatio  
Marion35 @ 14Searcy  
Vilonia6 @ 38Harrison  
East Poinsett County6 @ 12Des Arc  
Hot Springs28 @ 29De Queen  
Junction City18 @ 0Fouke  
Barton49 @ 12Lee  
Benton56 @ 7Arkansas  
Jacksonville27 @ 34Mountain Home  
Parkview13 @ 42Beebe  
McGehee40 @ 34Genoa Central  
Hope15 @ 51Watson Chapel  
Hamburg62 @ 19Star City  
Heber Springs38 @ 31Central Arkansas Christian  
Walnut Ridge6 @ 21Osceola  
Mills University Studies18 @ 55Sylvan Hills  
Harmony Grove (Benton)26 @ 29Jessieville  
Ashdown49 @ 17Malvern  
Forrest City8 @ 36Batesville  
Catholic19 @ 26Northside  
Sheridan14 @ 15El Dorado  
Booneville21 @ 14Dover  
Blytheville53 @ 20Greene County Tech  
Rivercrest54 @ 27Hoxie  
Maumelle42 @ 15Clarksville  
Paris14 @ 34Atkins  
England63 @ 21Conway Christian  
Dierks57 @ 46Mineral Springs  
Huntsville28 @ 14Gentry  
McCrory34 @ 12Brinkley  
Carlisle36 @ 8Hazen  
Murfreesboro13 @ 0Mountain Pine  
Yellville-Summit13 @ 35Green Forest  
Bauxite6 @ 51Mena  
Mayflower2 @ 0Rose Bud  
Pocahontas45 @ 0Brookland  
Episcopal8 @ 57Bald Knob  
Hackett58 @ 27Decatur  
Strong6 @ 34Hampton  
DeSoto7 @ 34Kirk Academy MS  
Cedarville26 @ 34Mansfield  
Clinton45 @ 13Melbourne  
Riverview28 @ 38Central (West Helena)  
Parkers Chapel14 @ 44Bearden  
Robinson28 @ 31Nashville  
McClellan58 @ 0Fair  
Dumas20 @ 44Warren  
Paragould8 @ 21Nettleton  
Arkansas Baptist7 @ 41Stuttgart  
Subiaco Academy0 @ 42Ozark  
Marked Tree48 @ 6Midland  
Two Rivers0 @ 34Charleston  
Piggott6 @ 7Newport  
West Fork0 @ 54Dardanelle  
Berryville13 @ 41Lincoln  
Westside35 @ 6Cave City  
Mountainburg35 @ 6West Side (Coal Hill)  
Lavaca40 @ 0Western Yell County  
DeWitt0 @ 40Crossett  
Danville55 @ 0Leftwich  
Augusta36 @ 47Clarendon  
Marshall24 @ 44Elkins  
Quitman14 @ 12Magnet Cove  
Perryville20 @ 35Lamar  
Spring Hill12 @ 43Mount Ida  
Poyen14 @ 22Cutter-Morning Star  
West Memphis Christian41 @ 62Rossville Christian Academy TN  
Manila22 @ 0Corning  
Rector0 @ 60Earle  
Hector50 @ 6Bigelow  
Lafayette County0 @ 36Foreman  
Trumann13 @ 18Gosnell  
Mountain View36 @ 7Greenland  
Bismarck0 @ 68Glen Rose  
Drew Central0 @ 46Smackover  
Ridgway Christian58 @ 0Arkansas Christian Academy  
Marvell6 @ 39Palestine-Wheatley  
Lee Academy6 @ 50Marshall Academy MS  
Central (Little Rock)17 @ 41Bryant  
Southside (Fort Smith)17 @ 58North Little Rock  
Harmony Grove (Camden)35 @ 7Woodlawn  
Hebron Christian MS 0 @ 54Marvell Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)