Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 28, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bentonville38 @ 14Rogers Heritage  
Fairview38 @ 41Hot Springs  
Greenwood52 @ 13Sheridan  
Har-Ber42 @ 7Van Buren  
Jonesboro49 @ 6Hall  
Southside (Batesville)35 @ 26Central (West Helena)  
Pulaski Academy22 @ 18McClellan  
Bryant7 @ 38North Little Rock  
Rogers22 @ 26Bentonville West  
Russellville35 @ 7El Dorado  
Malvern21 @ 54Nashville  
Pottsville44 @ 0Subiaco Academy  
Lake Hamilton36 @ 33Benton  
White Hall46 @ 12Hope  
Morrilton48 @ 6Farmington  
Springdale7 @ 56Fayetteville  
Batesville42 @ 0Greene County Tech  
Ozark13 @ 17Dardanelle  
Alma49 @ 28Greenbrier  
Pea Ridge39 @ 6Huntsville  
Gurdon20 @ 28Harmony Grove (Benton)  
Dollarway12 @ 35Crossett  
Salem42 @ 0Midland  
Prescott54 @ 7Bismarck  
East Poinsett County36 @ 22Cross County  
Barton31 @ 46Cedar Ridge  
Northside35 @ 21Cabot  
Newport35 @ 0Osceola  
Jacksonville6 @ 42Marion  
Star City44 @ 12DeWitt  
Parkview7 @ 48Sylvan Hills  
Smackover20 @ 28McGehee  
Central Arkansas Christian35 @ 7Arkansas Baptist  
Hamburg24 @ 61Warren  
Siloam Springs28 @ 51Arkansas  
Bearden32 @ 0Woodlawn  
Ashdown7 @ 42Robinson  
Catholic17 @ 27Conway  
Lakeside (Lake Village)39 @ 38Genoa Central  
Booneville42 @ 0West Fork  
Horatio7 @ 45Glen Rose  
Lonoke14 @ 45Stuttgart  
Rivercrest33 @ 13Manila  
Rison33 @ 44Hampton  
Nettleton31 @ 34Valley View  
Maumelle21 @ 28Harrison  
Gravette0 @ 37Shiloh Christian  
Lincoln42 @ 34Gentry  
Magnet Cove26 @ 62Conway Christian  
Mena41 @ 20Fountain Lake  
Lamar44 @ 0Two Rivers  
Yellville-Summit0 @ 38Clinton  
Bauxite3 @ 28Arkadelphia  
Pocahontas40 @ 12Highland  
Episcopal16 @ 56Mayflower  
Hackett44 @ 14Lavaca  
Hazen30 @ 24Marvell  
Beebe56 @ 20Fair  
Clarksville21 @ 39Vilonia  
Cedarville14 @ 49Paris  
Bald Knob2 @ 0Rose Bud  
Hoxie0 @ 48Piggott  
Parkers Chapel20 @ 22Strong  
Dumas22 @ 15Monticello  
Centerpoint42 @ 21Jessieville  
Corning0 @ 36Walnut Ridge  
Paragould11 @ 42Blytheville  
Marked Tree32 @ 0Rector  
Mansfield7 @ 44Atkins  
Mount Ida2 @ 0Mountain Pine  
Magnolia51 @ 27De Queen  
Berryville6 @ 49Prairie Grove  
Westside14 @ 28Gosnell  
Green Forest17 @ 35Melbourne  
Elkins56 @ 15Greenland  
Palestine-Wheatley0 @ 44Des Arc  
Brookland41 @ 0Harrisburg  
Marshall6 @ 49Mountain View  
Cave City22 @ 36Trumann  
Perryville8 @ 38Charleston  
Cutter-Morning Star14 @ 20Bigelow  
Spring Hill7 @ 53Dierks  
Poyen6 @ 54Hector  
West Side (Coal Hill)14 @ 12Western Yell County  
Leftwich6 @ 49Mountainburg  
Lee14 @ 34Harding Academy  
Decatur19 @ 45Danville  
Waldron0 @ 41Dover  
Drew Central8 @ 43Fouke  
Brinkley36 @ 62Augusta  
Union Christian Academy28 @ 7Wright Christian OK  
Marvell Academy48 @ 14Delta Academy MS  
Central (Little Rock)39 @ 48Southside (Fort Smith)  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)35 @ 20Watson Chapel  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)