Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 21, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
North Little Rock35 @ 28Northside  
Fayetteville28 @ 0Har-Ber  
Conway35 @ 17Central (Little Rock)  
Prairie Grove62 @ 28Gentry  
West Memphis54 @ 7Jacksonville  
Wynne41 @ 7Paragould  
Greenbrier36 @ 8Clarksville  
Pulaski Academy55 @ 13Parkview  
El Dorado49 @ 23Siloam Springs  
Rogers7 @ 49Bentonville  
Arkadelphia29 @ 39Ashdown  
Pottsville21 @ 62Ozark  
Cabot20 @ 48Bryant  
Glen Rose35 @ 28Centerpoint  
Nashville42 @ 7Mena  
Searcy18 @ 45Jonesboro  
Dollarway14 @ 28Star City  
Highland31 @ 12Cave City  
Marion42 @ 44Pine Bluff  
Vilonia7 @ 35Morrilton  
Fountain Lake19 @ 56Malvern  
Hot Springs9 @ 44White Hall  
Junction City17 @ 14Smackover  
Barton48 @ 0Episcopal  
Benton25 @ 41Greenwood  
Newport20 @ 24Rivercrest  
Warren28 @ 14Monticello  
McGehee38 @ 39Lakeside (Lake Village)  
Hope21 @ 42Fairview  
Heber Springs20 @ 24Southside (Batesville)  
Mills University Studies6 @ 38Beebe  
Charleston55 @ 20Atkins  
Harmony Grove (Benton)0 @ 41Prescott  
Osceola0 @ 14Manila  
Forrest City30 @ 15Nettleton  
Sheridan7 @ 14Lake Hamilton  
Booneville7 @ 17Dardanelle  
Shiloh Christian49 @ 0Lincoln  
Lonoke7 @ 35Central Arkansas Christian  
Blytheville30 @ 33Batesville  
Arkansas28 @ 45Russellville  
Paris42 @ 14Two Rivers  
Jessieville37 @ 6Horatio  
Conway Christian49 @ 0Cutter-Morning Star  
Greene County Tech21 @ 48Valley View  
Dierks42 @ 21Mount Ida  
Huntsville14 @ 19Gravette  
Harrison14 @ 47Alma  
Carlisle40 @ 36Brinkley  
Rose Bud0 @ 2Harding Academy  
Crossett21 @ 27Hamburg  
Mayflower20 @ 41Cedar Ridge  
Hackett46 @ 6Mountainburg  
Foreman42 @ 24Mineral Springs  
De Queen14 @ 48Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
Strong18 @ 29Woodlawn  
DeSoto7 @ 40Marshall Academy MS  
Bigelow8 @ 35Magnet Cove  
Gosnell18 @ 12Pocahontas  
Cedarville18 @ 20Lamar  
Clinton42 @ 12Marshall  
Hoxie42 @ 28Corning  
Riverview6 @ 0Arkansas Baptist  
Robinson44 @ 0Bauxite  
Greenland42 @ 21Green Forest  
Subiaco Academy0 @ 42Waldron  
Mansfield13 @ 40Perryville  
Piggott13 @ 14Walnut Ridge  
West Fork6 @ 51Dover  
Genoa Central0 @ 14Fouke  
Berryville6 @ 45Pea Ridge  
Lavaca39 @ 12Palestine-Wheatley  
Fair0 @ 50Sylvan Hills  
DeWitt20 @ 50Dumas  
Des Arc42 @ 6Hazen  
Melbourne0 @ 31Elkins  
Augusta8 @ 42McCrory  
Cross County20 @ 14Earle  
Quitman51 @ 14Poyen  
Harrisburg0 @ 42Westside  
Spring Hill14 @ 54Murfreesboro  
West Side (Coal Hill)6 @ 0Leftwich  
Rector7 @ 52East Poinsett County  
Lafayette County2 @ 0Mountain Pine  
Lee6 @ 59Bald Knob  
Trumann35 @ 7Brookland  
Mountain View41 @ 8Yellville-Summit  
Bismarck6 @ 56Gurdon  
Marvell42 @ 52Clarendon  
Western Yell County14 @ 28Decatur  
Southside (Fort Smith)21 @ 45Catholic  
Harmony Grove (Camden)26 @ 34Rison  
Bentonville West18 @ 28Rogers Heritage  
Tipton-Rosemark Academy TN 56 @ 49West Memphis Christian  
Tunica Academy MS 6 @ 34Lee Academy  
Delta Streets Academy MS 14 @ 50Marvell Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)