Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 14, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bentonville38 @ 0Springdale  
North Little Rock66 @ 24Catholic  
Har-Ber45 @ 0Bentonville West  
Jonesboro38 @ 40West Memphis  
Stuttgart51 @ 20Riverview  
Bryant43 @ 19Southside (Fort Smith)  
El Dorado9 @ 41Benton  
Russellville24 @ 27Greenwood  
Malvern31 @ 35Robinson  
Batesville21 @ 63Wynne  
Glen Rose17 @ 20Prescott  
Watson Chapel41 @ 36White Hall  
Nashville56 @ 51Ashdown  
Pea Ridge21 @ 42Prairie Grove  
Dollarway12 @ 34Hamburg  
Harding Academy39 @ 22Mayflower  
Central (West Helena)47 @ 19Lonoke  
East Poinsett County24 @ 29Salem  
Fountain Lake34 @ 21Bauxite  
Farmington22 @ 13Vilonia  
Northside28 @ 21Conway  
Warren54 @ 8DeWitt  
Star City10 @ 36Dumas  
Smackover0 @ 26Fordyce  
Central Arkansas Christian21 @ 7Southside (Batesville)  
Van Buren7 @ 26Rogers  
Walnut Ridge20 @ 28Rivercrest  
Siloam Springs33 @ 56Lake Hamilton  
Bearden22 @ 27Harmony Grove (Camden)  
Valley View14 @ 52Blytheville  
Mineral Springs36 @ 60Murfreesboro  
Little Rock Christian Academy51 @ 7Parkview  
Dardanelle51 @ 0Subiaco Academy  
Nettleton42 @ 7Greene County Tech  
Gravette33 @ 14Berryville  
Lincoln34 @ 36Huntsville  
Jessieville47 @ 21Gurdon  
Sylvan Hills23 @ 35Pulaski Academy  
Conway Christian36 @ 30Quitman  
Mountain Home16 @ 42Marion  
Dierks41 @ 12Lafayette County  
Monticello25 @ 34Crossett  
Magnet Cove20 @ 58Hector  
Earle61 @ 0Midland  
Harrison43 @ 48Greenbrier  
Mena23 @ 21Arkadelphia  
Lamar7 @ 37Charleston  
Atkins47 @ 22Cedarville  
Episcopal12 @ 42Lee  
Hazen42 @ 24Augusta  
Beebe7 @ 52McClellan  
De Queen13 @ 26Fairview  
Strong18 @ 34Marked Tree  
Hall28 @ 32Jacksonville  
Bigelow28 @ 6Poyen  
Bald Knob34 @ 13Barton  
Greenland46 @ 43Marshall  
Centerpoint34 @ 18Harmony Grove (Benton)  
Corning0 @ 6Newport  
Paragould0 @ 36Forrest City  
Gentry7 @ 36Shiloh Christian  
Arkansas Baptist14 @ 40Heber Springs  
Fouke8 @ 6McGehee  
Two Rivers2 @ 40Mansfield  
Mount Ida34 @ 33Foreman  
Genoa Central15 @ 14Drew Central  
Magnolia13 @ 28Hot Springs  
Fair0 @ 26Mills University Studies  
Green Forest0 @ 43Mountain View  
Des Arc30 @ 8Marvell  
Danville32 @ 22Hackett  
Elkins28 @ 14Clinton  
Melbourne19 @ 13Yellville-Summit  
Cross County35 @ 8Rector  
Palestine-Wheatley12 @ 38Carlisle  
Brookland14 @ 49Westside  
Dover19 @ 27Pottsville  
Cave City40 @ 61Pocahontas  
Perryville6 @ 34Paris  
Harrisburg0 @ 41Trumann  
Cutter-Morning Star6 @ 49England  
West Memphis Christian12 @ 20Tunica Academy MS  
Leftwich6 @ 55Lavaca  
Manila20 @ 21Piggott  
Decatur22 @ 28West Side (Coal Hill)  
Waldron7 @ 36Booneville  
Clarendon12 @ 48McCrory  
Woodlawn7 @ 36Hampton  
Mountain Pine0 @ 2Spring Hill  
Cedar Ridge13 @ 0Rose Bud  
Lee Academy8 @ 0DeSoto  
Western Yell County6 @ 50Mountainburg  
Central (Little Rock)17 @ 20Cabot  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)53 @ 27Hope  
Arkansas Christian Academy30 @ 34Union Christian Academy  
North Sunflower Academy MS 20 @ 50Marvell Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)