Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 11, 2015

ClassAway   HomeLocation
5A Greenwood38 @ 31Southside (Fort Smith)  
5A Fayetteville53 @ 14North Little Rock  
5A Pine Bluff50 @ 13Watson Chapel  
5A Conway31 @ 17Jonesboro  
5A Prairie Grove30 @ 12Charleston  
5A West Memphis14 @ 23Blytheville  
5A Stuttgart27 @ 55Warren  
5A Rogers Heritage0 @ 17Russellville  
5A Pulaski Academy35 @ 21Wynne  
5A Bryant27 @ 8McClellan  
5A Arkadelphia20 @ 28Sheridan  
5A Pottsville12 @ 27Morrilton  
5A Lake Hamilton21 @ 35Malvern  
5A Cabot40 @ 33Catholic  
5A Springdale7 @ 17Alma  
5A Batesville20 @ 28Searcy  
5A Ozark14 @ 18Clarksville  
5A Glen Rose40 @ 6Bauxite  
5A Nashville32 @ 13De Queen  
5A Pea Ridge49 @ 17Green Forest  
5A Fordyce36 @ 49Crossett  
5A Harding Academy20 @ 47Vilonia  
5A Marion33 @ 14Nettleton  
5A Fountain Lake58 @ 7Jessieville  
5A Junction City14 @ 15Rison  
5A Barton32 @ 2Midland  
5A Benton42 @ 0Jacksonville  
5A Star City56 @ 7Lakeside (Lake Village)  
5A Smackover43 @ 0Gurdon  
5A Hope23 @ 6Ashdown  
5A Hamburg29 @ 33Fairview  
5A Heber Springs14 @ 49Greenbrier  
5A Van Buren13 @ 23Poteau OK  
5A Walnut Ridge6 @ 35Riverview  
5A Mills University Studies34 @ 12Hall  
5A Siloam Springs16 @ 0Harrison  
5A Forrest City30 @ 16Dollarway  
5A Horatio20 @ 15Murfreesboro  
5A Mineral Springs14 @ 49England  
5A Arkansas21 @ 66Liberty-Eylau TX  
5A Little Rock Christian Academy48 @ 13White Hall  
5A Rivercrest21 @ 28Earle  
5A Dardanelle38 @ 7Booneville  
5A Conway Christian21 @ 51Harmony Grove (Benton)  
5A Greene County Tech44 @ 26Newport  
5A Mountain Home20 @ 14Valley View  
5A Dierks42 @ 15Mountain Pine  
5A Huntsville21 @ 28Farmington  
5A Monticello13 @ 30Magnolia  
5A Magnet Cove27 @ 49Centerpoint  
5A Carlisle14 @ 54DeWitt  
5A Mena7 @ 14Hot Springs  
5A Yellville-Summit7 @ 18Salem  
5A Mayflower18 @ 45Gravette  
5A Pocahontas42 @ 14Paragould  
5A Atkins21 @ 8Bigelow  
5A Hackett16 @ 22Hector  
5A Hazen53 @ 18Clarendon  
5A Beebe22 @ 39Lonoke  
5A Foreman3 @ 47Fouke  
5A Strong60 @ 74Hermitage  
5A DeSoto8 @ 34Bayou Academy MS  
5A Gosnell49 @ 7Osceola  
5A Clinton15 @ 22Highland  
5A Bald Knob0 @ 13Southside (Batesville)  
5A Robinson55 @ 35Central Arkansas Christian  
5A Dumas28 @ 26McGehee  
5A Greenland24 @ 20Mansfield  
5A Corning8 @ 24East Poinsett County  
5A Arkansas Baptist28 @ 32Cross County  
5A Subiaco Academy15 @ 55Lamar  
5A Marked Tree26 @ 14Harrisburg  
5A Mount Ida56 @ 32Danville  
5A Piggott32 @ 26Portageville MO  
5A Berryville21 @ 6West Fork  
5A Westside13 @ 42Hoxie  
5A Mountainburg56 @ 8Union Christian Academy  
5A Fair0 @ 41Parkview  
5A Des Arc22 @ 24McCrory  
5A Elkins0 @ 21Lavaca  
5A Palestine-Wheatley0 @ 25Brinkley  
5A Marshall37 @ 38Rose Bud  
5A Quitman24 @ 0Leftwich  
5A Dover55 @ 7Cedarville  
5A Cave City6 @ 13Melbourne  
5A Perryville15 @ 34Two Rivers  
5A Cutter-Morning Star20 @ 42Drew Central  
5A Spring Hill36 @ 29Parkers Chapel  
5A Southwest Christian Academy0 @ 38Arkansas Christian Academy  
5A Poyen32 @ 16Bismarck  
5A Lafayette County40 @ 18Genoa Central  
5A Lee24 @ 42Central (West Helena)  
5A Trumann20 @ 8Manila  
5A Decatur7 @ 48Gentry  
5A Waldron14 @ 21Paris  
5A Mountain View14 @ 6Brookland  
5A Cedar Ridge41 @ 12Rector  
5A Marvell12 @ 34Augusta  
5A Western Yell County8 @ 28West Side (Coal Hill)  
5A Lakeside (Hot Springs)54 @ 62Sylvan Hills  
5A Harmony Grove (Camden)26 @ 13Prescott  
5A Valor Christian CO 22 @ 41Bentonville  
5A Rockhurst MO 21 @ 49Har-Ber  
5A Claremore OK 18 @ 7Rogers  
5A Bastrop LA 42 @ 22Shiloh Christian  
5A Keys OK 21 @ 18Lincoln  
5A Oak Hill Academy MS 48 @ 12West Memphis Christian  
5A Carroll Academy MS 25 @ 14Lee Academy  
5A Humphreys Academy MS 6 @ 42Marvell Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)