Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 31, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
5A / 7A Bentonville42 @ 10Rogers Heritage  
7A North Little Rock40 @ 0West Memphis  
5A Fairview20 @ 38Hot Springs  
7A Har-Ber20 @ 29Northside  
6A Pine Bluff49 @ 28Sheridan  
7A / 6A Conway41 @ 10Russellville  
6A / 7A Jonesboro24 @ 23Cabot  
4A Southside (Batesville)30 @ 52Central (West Helena)  
5A Pulaski Academy56 @ 0Fair  
7A / 6A Bryant31 @ 7Siloam Springs  
6A El Dorado17 @ 29Benton  
7A Rogers7 @ 45Fayetteville  
4A Malvern26 @ 28Nashville  
6A Lake Hamilton20 @ 41Parkview  
5A White Hall20 @ 27Hope  
5A Morrilton34 @ 35Little Rock Christian Academy  
5A Batesville40 @ 7Greene County Tech  
4A Ozark15 @ 30Arkansas Baptist  
4A Pea Ridge21 @ 6Huntsville  
4A Dollarway40 @ 8Crossett  
2A Salem24 @ 26Walnut Ridge  
4A Highland27 @ 22Pocahontas  
3A Fordyce40 @ 35Harmony Grove (Camden)  
3A Prescott52 @ 14Bismarck  
2A East Poinsett County46 @ 12Marked Tree  
5A Farmington7 @ 24Maumelle  
2A Junction City48 @ 0Woodlawn  
3A Barton49 @ 12Perryville  
4A Star City42 @ 21DeWitt  
3A Smackover50 @ 22McGehee  
4A Central Arkansas Christian24 @ 46Newport  
4A Hamburg20 @ 45Warren  
4A Heber Springs40 @ 13Riverview  
7A / 6A Van Buren7 @ 36Alma  
5A Mills University Studies7 @ 31Jacksonville  
2A Bearden35 @ 20Hector  
4A Ashdown33 @ 21Waldron  
5A Forrest City20 @ 38Wynne  
7A / 6A Catholic35 @ 45Greenwood  
3A Lakeside (Lake Village)27 @ 28Genoa Central  
3A Booneville20 @ 47Charleston  
3A Horatio7 @ 30Glen Rose  
4A Lonoke28 @ 0Stuttgart  
2A Mineral Springs26 @ 36Lafayette County  
6A Arkansas55 @ 0Hall  
3A Rivercrest28 @ 34Melbourne  
4A Dardanelle40 @ 0Dover  
2A Rison46 @ 0Strong  
5A Nettleton42 @ 6Valley View  
4A Gravette14 @ 39Shiloh Christian  
4A Lincoln6 @ 24Gentry  
6A Mountain Home28 @ 55Searcy  
2A Magnet Cove14 @ 17Conway Christian  
2A Earle50 @ 0Rector  
5A Harrison41 @ 28Vilonia  
4A Mena47 @ 28Fountain Lake  
2A Murfreesboro44 @ 7Foreman  
3A Lamar53 @ 26Two Rivers  
3A Yellville-Summit14 @ 34Cedarville  
4A Bauxite14 @ 49Arkadelphia  
3A Mayflower48 @ 55Harding Academy  
3A Atkins57 @ 46Rose Bud  
3A Episcopal42 @ 41Harmony Grove (Benton)  
2A Hackett52 @ 14West Side (Coal Hill)  
2A Hazen47 @ 6Marvell  
5A Beebe41 @ 37Sylvan Hills  
5A Clarksville19 @ 56Greenbrier  
DeSoto14 @ 34Immanuel Center for Christian Education MS  
4A Clinton48 @ 10Subiaco Academy  
3A Bald Knob63 @ 36Lee  
3A Hoxie56 @ 14Piggott  
4A Robinson14 @ 49Pottsville  
5A McClellan20 @ 13North Pulaski  
4A Dumas18 @ 34Monticello  
3A Centerpoint51 @ 14Jessieville  
3A Corning40 @ 26Manila  
5A Paragould34 @ 15Blytheville  
3A Fouke53 @ 8Drew Central  
3A Mansfield21 @ 24Lavaca  
2A Mount Ida16 @ 32Gurdon  
5A Magnolia20 @ 21De Queen  
4A Berryville14 @ 44Prairie Grove  
4A Westside7 @ 34Gosnell  
2A Mountainburg40 @ 6Leftwich  
3A Green Forest15 @ 40West Fork  
2A Hampton29 @ 22Hector  
3A Danville27 @ 21Paris  
3A Elkins0 @ 24Greenland  
2A Palestine-Wheatley0 @ 52Des Arc  
4A Brookland28 @ 45Harrisburg  
3A Marshall16 @ 38Mountain View  
2A Quitman14 @ 39England  
4A Cave City20 @ 12Trumann  
2A Cutter-Morning Star8 @ 20Bigelow  
2A Spring Hill6 @ 50Dierks  
2A Hermitage62 @ 61Parkers Chapel  
2A Clarendon34 @ 58Carlisle  
2A Brinkley36 @ 0Augusta  
2A Union Christian Academy7 @ 19Decatur  
3A Cedar Ridge14 @ 36Osceola  
2A Hartford12 @ 55Western Yell County  
7A / 6A Central (Little Rock)46 @ 21Marion  
5A Lakeside (Hot Springs)7 @ 14Watson Chapel  
7A Southside (Fort Smith)36 @ 3Springdale  
2A Midland0 @ 1Cross County  
Delta Academy MS 6 @ 44Marvell Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)