Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 3, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
5A Fairview34 @ 33White Hall  
7A Fayetteville7 @ 0Southside (Fort Smith)  
4A Prairie Grove39 @ 27Gravette  
6A / 7A Jonesboro40 @ 28Central (Little Rock)  
4A Stuttgart28 @ 14Heber Springs  
7A Bryant34 @ 7Catholic  
7A Rogers21 @ 23Rogers Heritage  
6A Russellville0 @ 40Greenwood  
4A Malvern22 @ 36Mena  
5A Morrilton14 @ 28Vilonia  
7A / 6A Cabot42 @ 6Marion  
7A Springdale34 @ 41Har-Ber  
5A Batesville21 @ 14Paragould  
4A Ozark40 @ 7Subiaco Academy  
4A Nashville29 @ 32Fountain Lake  
6A / 7A Searcy13 @ 12West Memphis  
2A Gurdon52 @ 2Mineral Springs  
3A Harding Academy47 @ 21Barton  
4A Central (West Helena)42 @ 43Central Arkansas Christian  
5A Farmington31 @ 56Greenbrier  
5A Hot Springs28 @ 14Hope  
2A Junction City72 @ 0Hampton  
7A / 5A Northside26 @ 29Bentonville  
5A Jacksonville21 @ 28Beebe  
4A Star City21 @ 46Warren  
6A Parkview13 @ 42Pine Bluff  
3A McGehee50 @ 0Drew Central  
7A Van Buren10 @ 35Conway  
2A Walnut Ridge12 @ 31Cross County  
6A Siloam Springs30 @ 27Alma  
3A Harmony Grove (Benton)34 @ 0Bismarck  
4A Ashdown13 @ 14Bauxite  
3A Osceola23 @ 22Corning  
6A Sheridan7 @ 35El Dorado  
5A Valley View0 @ 20Forrest City  
3A Lakeside (Lake Village)0 @ 47Smackover  
4A Shiloh Christian54 @ 13Huntsville  
4A Lonoke12 @ 34Newport  
5A Blytheville25 @ 38Nettleton  
6A Arkansas16 @ 27Lake Hamilton  
2A Rison57 @ 20Hermitage  
4A Lincoln14 @ 42Pea Ridge  
3A Paris8 @ 42Charleston  
3A Jessieville27 @ 35Glen Rose  
5A Sylvan Hills47 @ 0Fair  
2A Conway Christian49 @ 14Mountain Pine  
5A Greene County Tech13 @ 63Wynne  
4A Monticello13 @ 42Hamburg  
2A Magnet Cove7 @ 40Poyen  
5A Harrison43 @ 21Little Rock Christian Academy  
4A Crossett21 @ 14Dumas  
3A Mayflower51 @ 13Perryville  
4A Pocahontas48 @ 14Harrisburg  
3A Atkins62 @ 64Lee  
3A Episcopal21 @ 46Prescott  
2A Hackett45 @ 0Western Yell County  
2A Hazen43 @ 6Brinkley  
2A Foreman21 @ 33Dierks  
5A De Queen7 @ 37Watson Chapel  
2A Strong24 @ 42Bearden  
5A Clarksville7 @ 44Maumelle  
6A Hall0 @ 49Benton  
DeSoto22 @ 23Kirk Academy MS  
2A Bigelow0 @ 23England  
4A Clinton13 @ 59Dardanelle  
3A Bald Knob55 @ 6Rose Bud  
3A Hoxie47 @ 13Melbourne  
4A Riverview41 @ 34Southside (Batesville)  
4A Robinson20 @ 26Dover  
5A McClellan14 @ 49Pulaski Academy  
3A Greenland35 @ 6Yellville-Summit  
3A Centerpoint35 @ 0Horatio  
4A Gentry21 @ 6Berryville  
4A Arkansas Baptist7 @ 41Pottsville  
3A Fouke15 @ 28Fordyce  
2A Marked Tree14 @ 44Earle  
3A Mansfield22 @ 55Lamar  
2A Mount Ida47 @ 38Murfreesboro  
3A Piggott30 @ 43Rivercrest  
3A West Fork44 @ 14Marshall  
3A Genoa Central17 @ 44Harmony Grove (Camden)  
5A Magnolia21 @ 45Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
4A Westside38 @ 16Trumann  
5A North Pulaski14 @ 43Mills University Studies  
3A Lavaca20 @ 8Two Rivers  
3A Green Forest44 @ 28Cedarville  
4A DeWitt8 @ 32Dollarway  
2A Des Arc62 @ 14Augusta  
3A Danville0 @ 47Booneville  
3A Elkins26 @ 30Mountain View  
2A Palestine-Wheatley12 @ 48McCrory  
4A Brookland20 @ 54Highland  
4A Cave City14 @ 38Gosnell  
2A Cutter-Morning Star42 @ 12Quitman  
2A Spring Hill0 @ 6Lafayette County  
2A West Side (Coal Hill)20 @ 28Decatur  
West Memphis Christian6 @ 27Tunica Academy MS  
2A Rector8 @ 38Salem  
2A Hector43 @ 10Leftwich  
4A Waldron0 @ 42Arkadelphia  
2A Woodlawn34 @ 26Parkers Chapel  
3A Cedar Ridge6 @ 16Manila  
2A Marvell12 @ 54Carlisle  
2A Hartford12 @ 48Mountainburg  
Marvell Academy52 @ 24Humphreys Academy MS  
2A Midland14 @ 43East Poinsett County  
Fort Smith Patriots26 @ 29Bentonville  
Bayou Academy MS 52 @ 12Lee Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)