Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 24, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
6A Greenwood57 @ 3Siloam Springs  
7A Fayetteville51 @ 16Rogers Heritage  
4A Prairie Grove30 @ 13Gentry  
7A West Memphis20 @ 28Central (Little Rock)  
5A Wynne49 @ 7Paragould  
5A Greenbrier48 @ 38Harrison  
7A Bryant49 @ 16Van Buren  
6A El Dorado19 @ 38Pine Bluff  
7A / 5A Rogers0 @ 49Bentonville  
6A Russellville16 @ 20Alma  
4A Arkadelphia33 @ 35Ashdown  
7A / 6A Cabot52 @ 18Mountain Home  
7A Springdale35 @ 55Northside  
3A Glen Rose12 @ 30Centerpoint  
5A Watson Chapel3 @ 0Magnolia  
4A Nashville35 @ 7Mena  
6A Searcy21 @ 56Jonesboro  
4A Dollarway20 @ 24Star City  
4A Highland49 @ 20Cave City  
3A Fordyce38 @ 8Drew Central  
3A Harding Academy49 @ 6Rose Bud  
4A Central (West Helena)26 @ 7Stuttgart  
6A / 7A Marion8 @ 70North Little Rock  
5A Vilonia27 @ 20Farmington  
4A Fountain Lake24 @ 49Malvern  
5A Hot Springs29 @ 34White Hall  
6A Benton31 @ 0Lake Hamilton  
4A Warren54 @ 22Monticello  
6A Parkview14 @ 17Arkansas  
3A McGehee57 @ 7Lakeside (Lake Village)  
5A Hope0 @ 56Fairview  
4A Heber Springs46 @ 25Southside (Batesville)  
5A Mills University Studies7 @ 58Pulaski Academy  
3A Charleston44 @ 6Lavaca  
2A Bearden36 @ 49Rison  
3A Harmony Grove (Benton)32 @ 47Prescott  
3A Osceola36 @ 22Melbourne  
5A Forrest City30 @ 34Nettleton  
7A Catholic28 @ 38Conway  
4A Shiloh Christian49 @ 13Lincoln  
4A Lonoke32 @ 21Central Arkansas Christian  
5A Blytheville0 @ 48Batesville  
5A Little Rock Christian Academy54 @ 7Clarksville  
4A Dardanelle55 @ 21Robinson  
5A Maumelle19 @ 7Morrilton  
3A Paris35 @ 16Two Rivers  
3A Jessieville22 @ 12Horatio  
5A Sylvan Hills38 @ 29McClellan  
2A Conway Christian64 @ 35Cutter-Morning Star  
5A Greene County Tech20 @ 33Valley View  
2A Dierks8 @ 52Mount Ida  
4A Huntsville0 @ 21Gravette  
2A Earle6 @ 28East Poinsett County  
2A Carlisle22 @ 28Brinkley  
4A Crossett13 @ 41Hamburg  
3A Atkins20 @ 55Mayflower  
2A Hackett32 @ 18Palestine-Wheatley  
2A Foreman25 @ 44Mineral Springs  
5A De Queen42 @ 57Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
2A Strong6 @ 60Junction City  
6A Hall0 @ 46Sheridan  
2A Bigelow10 @ 20Magnet Cove  
4A Gosnell20 @ 26Pocahontas  
3A Cedarville28 @ 36Marshall  
3A Bald Knob28 @ 31Barton  
3A Hoxie62 @ 20Corning  
4A Riverview16 @ 26Newport  
3A Greenland35 @ 28Green Forest  
4A Arkansas Baptist8 @ 49Clinton  
4A Subiaco Academy14 @ 36Pottsville  
4A Subiaco Academy14 @ 36Pottsville  
2A Marked Tree20 @ 14Salem  
3A Mansfield25 @ 48Booneville  
3A Piggott8 @ 18Manila  
3A West Fork28 @ 18Elkins  
3A Genoa Central7 @ 28Fouke  
4A Berryville2 @ 49Pea Ridge  
5A North Pulaski18 @ 50Jacksonville  
5A Fair0 @ 37Beebe  
4A DeWitt19 @ 14Dumas  
2A Des Arc0 @ 20Hazen  
2A Hampton6 @ 38Hermitage  
3A Danville34 @ 35Lamar  
2A Augusta18 @ 51McCrory  
2A Quitman14 @ 47Poyen  
4A Dover12 @ 6Ozark  
3A Perryville20 @ 62Lee  
4A Harrisburg6 @ 46Westside  
2A Spring Hill6 @ 30Murfreesboro  
2A West Side (Coal Hill)20 @ 26Leftwich  
2A Rector19 @ 56Cross County  
2A Lafayette County7 @ 36Gurdon  
4A Trumann37 @ 14Brookland  
2A Decatur7 @ 39Hector  
4A Waldron7 @ 41Bauxite  
3A Mountain View32 @ 12Yellville-Summit  
3A Bismarck14 @ 40Episcopal  
2A Mountain Pine7 @ 43England  
2A Union Christian Academy61 @ 29Hartford  
3A Cedar Ridge11 @ 35Rivercrest  
2A Marvell8 @ 48Clarendon  
2A Western Yell County22 @ 31Mountainburg  
Marvell Academy44 @ 22North Sunflower Academy MS  
7A Central (Little Rock)3 @ 61Conway  
7A Southside (Fort Smith)35 @ 25Har-Ber  
3A Harmony Grove (Camden)6 @ 51Smackover  
2A Midland0 @ 46Walnut Ridge  
Marshall Academy MS 63 @ 14DeSoto  
Greenville Christian MS 38 @ 12West Memphis Christian  
Beekman LA 8 @ 48Woodlawn  
Tunica Academy MS 45 @ 20Lee Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)