Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 6, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bentonville24 @ 21Rockhurst MO  
Wynne27 @ 28Marion  
Rogers Heritage28 @ 45Southside (Fort Smith)  
Greenbrier61 @ 38Beebe  
Bryant7 @ 24Conway  
El Dorado24 @ 37Fairview  
Russellville43 @ 28Morrilton  
Arkadelphia56 @ 21Benton  
Lake Hamilton14 @ 55North Little Rock  
Springdale42 @ 27Batesville  
Alma35 @ 27Van Buren  
Glen Rose27 @ 35Malvern  
Pea Ridge27 @ 24Elkins  
Searcy38 @ 13McClellan  
Gurdon42 @ 14Prescott  
Salem34 @ 13Mountain View  
Highland34 @ 0Thayer MO  
Harding Academy43 @ 20Bauxite  
Central (West Helena)19 @ 34Dollarway  
East Poinsett County28 @ 27Rivercrest  
Hot Springs13 @ 19Robinson  
Northside @ Pine Bluff  
Newport28 @ 7Nettleton  
Parkview20 @ 32Mills University Studies  
Hope35 @ 21Nashville  
Heber Springs28 @ 57Pottsville  
Bearden28 @ 8Harmony Grove (Camden)  
Harmony Grove (Benton)33 @ 7Poyen  
Booneville49 @ 14Ozark  
Lonoke14 @ 16Star City  
Blytheville22 @ 40Osceola  
Rison21 @ 28Fordyce  
Maumelle35 @ 0Fountain Lake  
Gravette14 @ 35Lamar  
Lincoln45 @ 6Westville OK  
Paris48 @ 2West Side (Coal Hill)  
Jessieville56 @ 6Mountain Pine  
Sylvan Hills31 @ 16Vilonia  
Conway Christian17 @ 27Episcopal  
Greene County Tech17 @ 56Jonesboro  
Mountain Home0 @ 47Rogers  
Huntsville12 @ 20Farmington  
McCrory20 @ 46Carlisle  
Earle20 @ 48Junction City  
Harrison64 @ 66Ozark MO  
Crossett32 @ 31Magnolia  
Mayflower45 @ 26Dumas  
Hackett0 @ 21England  
Foreman46 @ 6Genoa Central  
De Queen11 @ 14Mena  
Strong26 @ 12Lakeside (Lake Village)  
Clarksville19 @ 42Charleston  
Hall40 @ 42Sheridan  
Bigelow12 @ 28Perryville  
Gosnell14 @ 27Forrest City  
Riverview41 @ 8Cedar Ridge  
Centerpoint24 @ 36Dierks  
Corning8 @ 43Walnut Ridge  
Subiaco Academy43 @ 7Decatur  
Fouke29 @ 8Mineral Springs  
Marked Tree36 @ 8Clarendon  
Mansfield48 @ 28Waldron  
Piggott @ Yellville-Summit  
West Fork0 @ 30Gentry  
Mountainburg1 @ 0Cedarville  
Lavaca19 @ 54Prairie Grove  
Fair20 @ 0North Pulaski  
Green Forest28 @ 41Reeds Spring MO  
DeWitt29 @ 38Barton  
Des Arc38 @ 6Woodlawn  
Hampton36 @ 16Drew Central  
Danville0 @ 42Dardanelle  
Melbourne35 @ 22Palestine-Wheatley  
Augusta48 @ 12Quitman  
Cross County81 @ 57Harrisburg  
Brookland54 @ 43Brinkley  
Marshall6 @ 50Berryville  
Dover35 @ 48Atkins  
Cave City8 @ 28Southside (Batesville)  
Spring Hill28 @ 26Mount Ida  
West Memphis Christian36 @ 8Lee Academy  
Leftwich18 @ 27Greenland  
Manila0 @ 42Westside  
Hector34 @ 40Two Rivers  
Lafayette County0 @ 20Horatio  
Trumann6 @ 42Hoxie  
Decatur0 @ 30Gentry  
Hermitage27 @ 12Marvell  
Bismarck14 @ 16Murfreesboro  
Ridgway Christian46 @ 8Southwest Christian Academy  
Union Christian Academy23 @ 53Cutter-Morning Star  
Western Yell County23 @ 53Cutter-Morning Star  
Western Yell County6 @ 48Smackover  
Sallisaw OK 3 @ 49Greenwood  
Webb City MO 35 @ 42Har-Ber  
Memphis University TN 29 @ 37Pulaski Academy  
Texas TX 16 @ 0Arkansas  
Greenville Christian MS 0 @ 49DeSoto  
Delta Academy MS 30 @ 8Marvell Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)