Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 20, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
North Little Rock21 @ 7Pine Bluff  
Fairview32 @ 7Warren  
Har-Ber35 @ 27Southside (Fort Smith)  
Fayetteville27 @ 22Muskogee OK  
Conway9 @ 23Cabot  
Prairie Grove41 @ 6West Fork  
Jonesboro38 @ 31Batesville  
Southside (Batesville)14 @ 20Melbourne  
West Memphis35 @ 56Pulaski Academy  
Wynne20 @ 13Central (West Helena)  
Stuttgart14 @ 0Dumas  
Rogers Heritage52 @ 35Harrison  
El Dorado27 @ 35Central (Little Rock)  
Malvern14 @ 20Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
Pottsville28 @ 20Clinton  
Morrilton38 @ 7Searcy  
Springdale38 @ 45Bixby OK  
Alma7 @ 17Russellville  
Nashville20 @ 14Watson Chapel  
Dollarway36 @ 0Crossett  
Highland33 @ 21Greene County Tech  
Fordyce14 @ 7Monticello  
Harding Academy12 @ 0Des Arc  
Prescott14 @ 43Hope  
Marion14 @ 41Lake Hamilton  
Vilonia13 @ 21Beebe  
Farmington @ Paris  
Hot Springs21 @ 42Arkadelphia  
Junction City13 @ 8Bearden  
Barton45 @ 0Clarendon  
Northside28 @ 30Rogers  
Benton66 @ 49Greenbrier  
Star City7 @ 21Booneville  
Central Arkansas Christian29 @ 43Little Rock Christian Academy  
McGehee7 @ 22DeWitt  
Heber Springs19 @ 27Gentry  
Van Buren49 @ 7Fair  
Walnut Ridge6 @ 13Westside  
Mills University Studies19 @ 6Blytheville  
Charleston44 @ 6Ozark  
Harmony Grove (Benton)30 @ 20Magnet Cove  
Osceola12 @ 36Carlisle  
Forrest City30 @ 0Lee  
Catholic37 @ 19Bryant  
Sheridan14 @ 40White Hall  
Lakeside (Lake Village)46 @ 6Drew Central  
Shiloh Christian24 @ 55Greenwood  
Mineral Springs13 @ 54Glen Rose  
Rivercrest7 @ 22Gosnell  
Dardanelle22 @ 15Clarksville  
Nettleton6 @ 16Valley View  
Maumelle20 @ 27Jacksonville  
Gravette14 @ 24Siloam Springs  
Lincoln71 @ 0Dover  
Sylvan Hills13 @ 30Newport  
Mountain Home6 @ 20Parkview  
McCrory36 @ 0Manila  
Rose Bud28 @ 14Conway Christian  
Murfreesboro20 @ 48Centerpoint  
Lamar42 @ 0Western Yell County  
Yellville-Summit12 @ 16England  
Bauxite48 @ 22Jessieville  
Mayflower38 @ 28Salem  
Pocahontas27 @ 8Corning  
Hazen24 @ 40East Poinsett County  
Foreman26 @ 27Horatio  
De Queen21 @ 35Ashdown  
Bigelow7 @ 28Danville  
Parkers Chapel12 @ 53Glen Rose  
McClellan8 @ 35Lonoke  
Greenland12 @ 48Pea Ridge  
Paragould41 @ 0Kennett MO  
Fouke41 @ 0Lafayette County  
Marked Tree7 @ 43Gurdon  
Two Rivers13 @ 26Atkins  
Mansfield14 @ 21Mena  
Mount Ida14 @ 35Lavaca  
Genoa Central0 @ 14Spring Hill  
Magnolia0 @ 28Hamburg  
Mountainburg20 @ 0Decatur  
North Pulaski6 @ 50Robinson  
Green Forest20 @ 21Berryville  
Hampton0 @ 28Strong  
Elkins18 @ 31Huntsville  
Augusta6 @ 56Bald Knob  
Cross County41 @ 6Marvell  
Palestine-Wheatley14 @ 12Piggott  
Quitman32 @ 27Cedar Ridge  
Cave City0 @ 35Hoxie  
Perryville12 @ 13Subiaco Academy  
Harrisburg26 @ 44Riverview  
Lighthouse Christian Academy26 @ 40Cascia Hall OK  
Poyen7 @ 42Dierks  
West Side (Coal Hill)6 @ 37Union Christian Academy  
Leftwich27 @ 6Hackett  
Hector36 @ 8Marshall  
Trumann14 @ 30Earle  
Waldron26 @ 33Cedarville  
Mountain View20 @ 21Brookland  
Hermitage7 @ 47Smackover  
Bismarck20 @ 28Cutter-Morning Star  
Woodlawn14 @ 36Rison  
Brinkley6 @ 33Episcopal  
Mountain Pine6 @ 46Fountain Lake  
Hartford24 @ 19Haileyville OK  
Harmony Grove (Camden)26 @ 13Arkansas Baptist  
Trinity (Euless) TX 21 @ 13Bentonville  
Tunica Academy MS 6 @ 40DeSoto  
Marshall Academy MS 49 @ 13West Memphis Christian  
Mount Olive Christian LA 0 @ 46Ridgway Christian  
Indianola Academy MS 38 @ 0Lee Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)