Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 13, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bentonville17 @ 24Broken Arrow OK  
Greenwood47 @ 7Alma  
Pine Bluff24 @ 15Watson Chapel  
Conway33 @ 14Jonesboro  
Southside (Batesville)20 @ 26Mountain View  
Rogers Heritage38 @ 21Northside  
Bryant7 @ 0Central (Little Rock)  
Rogers41 @ 6Tahlequah OK  
Arkadelphia56 @ 6Sheridan  
Lake Hamilton35 @ 26Earle  
Morrilton28 @ 21Prairie Grove  
Cabot40 @ 20Catholic  
Springdale41 @ 6Central OK  
Batesville48 @ 14Searcy  
Ozark12 @ 20Clarksville  
Glen Rose45 @ 20Bauxite  
Nashville35 @ 0De Queen  
Pea Ridge21 @ 45Green Forest  
Gurdon27 @ 16Harmony Grove (Benton)  
Dollarway42 @ 3Parkview  
Fordyce20 @ 8Crossett  
Harding Academy35 @ 21Heber Springs  
Vilonia28 @ 52Wynne  
East Poinsett County54 @ 6Manila  
Fountain Lake6 @ 41Pottsville  
Farmington28 @ 0West Fork  
Barton38 @ 0Des Arc  
Benton31 @ 21Jacksonville  
Newport42 @ 7Bald Knob  
Warren30 @ 42Pulaski Academy  
Smackover41 @ 6Strong  
Hope35 @ 42Ashdown  
Hamburg21 @ 58Fairview  
Van Buren40 @ 43Poteau OK  
Walnut Ridge6 @ 31DeWitt  
Mills University Studies36 @ 8Hall  
Siloam Springs23 @ 45Russellville  
Charleston23 @ 15Gentry  
Bearden42 @ 0Hampton  
Forrest City34 @ 25Marion  
Valley View47 @ 21Stuttgart  
Lakeside (Lake Village)0 @ 50Malvern  
Shiloh Christian44 @ 7Broken Bow OK  
Horatio14 @ 26Murfreesboro  
Blytheville44 @ 13West Memphis  
Arkansas33 @ 21Greenbrier  
Little Rock Christian Academy28 @ 31White Hall  
Dardanelle52 @ 41Mayflower  
Rison24 @ 40Junction City  
Gravette24 @ 41Booneville  
Paris35 @ 7Waldron  
Jessieville8 @ 20Mount Ida  
England26 @ 46Episcopal  
Greene County Tech13 @ 25Rivercrest  
Dierks36 @ 13Bismarck  
Monticello13 @ 17Magnolia  
Magnet Cove @ Centerpoint  
Harrison44 @ 7Mountain Home  
Carlisle46 @ 7Mountain Pine  
Mena34 @ 37Hot Springs  
Lamar46 @ 7Subiaco Academy  
Yellville-Summit18 @ 42Salem  
Pocahontas0 @ 19Paragould  
Atkins51 @ 20Bigelow  
Hackett14 @ 28Hector  
Hazen22 @ 0McCrory  
Beebe14 @ 41Lonoke  
Foreman27 @ 43Fouke  
DeSoto27 @ 12Deer Creek MS  
Gosnell27 @ 13Osceola  
Cedarville0 @ 1Conway Christian  
Clinton21 @ 35Highland  
Hoxie28 @ 14Riverview  
Robinson36 @ 21Fair  
McClellan6 @ 28Central Arkansas Christian  
Dumas14 @ 18McGehee  
Greenland6 @ 49Mansfield  
Arkansas Baptist55 @ 40Dover  
Two Rivers20 @ 6Poyen  
Piggott44 @ 45Brookland  
Berryville7 @ 13Huntsville  
Westside41 @ 34Corning  
Mountainburg21 @ 28Union Christian Academy  
North Pulaski0 @ 42Maumelle  
Danville21 @ 6Mineral Springs  
Elkins21 @ 44Lavaca  
Melbourne35 @ 7Cave City  
Marshall6 @ 44Rose Bud  
Quitman16 @ 42Leftwich  
Harrisburg13 @ 34Marked Tree  
Cutter-Morning Star6 @ 26Perryville  
Spring Hill8 @ 21Prescott  
Lafayette County35 @ 23Genoa Central  
Lee12 @ 30Central (West Helena)  
Trumann0 @ 47Nettleton  
Hermitage8 @ 54Parkers Chapel  
Drew Central0 @ 45Palestine-Wheatley  
Clarendon20 @ 37Cedar Ridge  
Brinkley13 @ 45Cross County  
Marvell6 @ 38Augusta  
Lee Academy12 @ 45Greenville Christian MS  
Western Yell County15 @ 16West Side (Coal Hill)  
Hartford0 @ 44Decatur  
Marvell Academy20 @ 30North Sunflower Academy MS  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)41 @ 45Sylvan Hills  
Southside (Fort Smith)28 @ 20El Dorado  
Harmony Grove (Camden)0 @ 35Star City  
South Panola MS 24 @ 23North Little Rock  
Longview TX 24 @ 23North Little Rock  
Rock Bridge MO 55 @ 29Har-Ber  
Jefferson City MO 24 @ 34Fayetteville  
Christian Brothers TN 44 @ 13West Memphis  
Broken Bow NE 7 @ 44Shiloh Christian  
Okolona MS 14 @ 26Blytheville  
Stilwell OK 6 @ 47Lincoln  
Bayou Academy MS 12 @ 32West Memphis Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)