Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 1, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Greenwood23 @ 21Conway  
Fayetteville31 @ 34Har-Ber  
Prairie Grove35 @ 14Gentry  
Wynne33 @ 32Forrest City  
Stuttgart18 @ 20Lonoke  
Pulaski Academy49 @ 25Sylvan Hills  
Bryant49 @ 14Lake Hamilton  
Rogers38 @ 14Siloam Springs  
Arkadelphia62 @ 7Bauxite  
Cabot42 @ 14Jonesboro  
Springdale0 @ 38Bentonville  
Ozark14 @ 52Lincoln  
Alma31 @ 21Greenbrier  
Glen Rose48 @ 14Horatio  
Watson Chapel47 @ 6Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
Nashville21 @ 56Malvern  
Searcy35 @ 34West Memphis  
Dollarway52 @ 8Southside (Batesville)  
Highland39 @ 6Pocahontas  
Marion35 @ 41Central (Little Rock)  
East Poinsett County34 @ 8Salem  
Farmington7 @ 26Pea Ridge  
Hot Springs13 @ 42Fairview  
Barton37 @ 14Bald Knob  
Benton0 @ 35El Dorado  
Newport54 @ 26Lee  
Warren32 @ 13Hamburg  
Central Arkansas Christian42 @ 51Robinson  
McGehee20 @ 14Smackover  
Hope28 @ 13White Hall  
Van Buren0 @ 35Rogers Heritage  
Walnut Ridge58 @ 12Augusta  
Mills University Studies21 @ 14Jacksonville  
Charleston46 @ 6Cedarville  
Bearden26 @ 40Gurdon  
Harmony Grove (Benton)6 @ 39Two Rivers  
Osceola55 @ 0Manila  
Catholic43 @ 14Parkview  
Sheridan0 @ 48Pine Bluff  
Valley View69 @ 16Brookland  
Booneville35 @ 7Pottsville  
Shiloh Christian35 @ 7Clarksville  
Blytheville8 @ 35Paragould  
Arkansas42 @ 0Fair  
Little Rock Christian Academy7 @ 54Central (West Helena)  
Rison30 @ 24Strong  
Maumelle20 @ 15Dardanelle  
Gravette30 @ 12Berryville  
Paris13 @ 12Danville  
Jessieville54 @ 55Centerpoint  
England14 @ 53Hazen  
Conway Christian26 @ 32Magnet Cove  
Greene County Tech7 @ 42Batesville  
Mountain Home7 @ 68North Little Rock  
Dierks40 @ 0Spring Hill  
Huntsville0 @ 35Vilonia  
Monticello24 @ 17Dumas  
McCrory52 @ 30Cedar Ridge  
Earle20 @ 23Rivercrest  
Harrison21 @ 50Morrilton  
Rose Bud26 @ 27Riverview  
Crossett34 @ 14Lakeside (Lake Village)  
Atkins22 @ 42Lamar  
Episcopal54 @ 33Mayflower  
Beebe13 @ 32Nettleton  
Foreman13 @ 34Murfreesboro  
De Queen20 @ 24Magnolia  
Hall20 @ 52Northside  
Bigelow14 @ 7Cutter-Morning Star  
Gosnell46 @ 14Westside  
Clinton35 @ 33Heber Springs  
Hoxie47 @ 7Piggott  
Parkers Chapel8 @ 6Woodlawn  
Greenland21 @ 20Elkins  
Corning30 @ 28Harrisburg  
Arkansas Baptist24 @ 48Ashdown  
Subiaco Academy7 @ 35Mena  
West Fork13 @ 22Green Forest  
Genoa Central10 @ 52Prescott  
North Pulaski20 @ 26McClellan  
Lavaca22 @ 19Mansfield  
DeWitt14 @ 44Star City  
Des Arc20 @ 14Carlisle  
Melbourne44 @ 20Yellville-Summit  
Cross County29 @ 45Marked Tree  
Marshall8 @ 48Mountain View  
Quitman16 @ 60Mount Ida  
Perryville7 @ 47Harding Academy  
West Side (Coal Hill)26 @ 49Hackett  
West Memphis Christian20 @ 39DeSoto  
Leftwich28 @ 25Mountainburg  
Lafayette County8 @ 38Mineral Springs  
Trumann8 @ 34Cave City  
Decatur0 @ 42Union Christian Academy  
Waldron21 @ 49Dover  
Hermitage6 @ 54Junction City  
Bismarck0 @ 37Fountain Lake  
Drew Central8 @ 47Fouke  
Brinkley26 @ 24Palestine-Wheatley  
Mountain Pine18 @ 38Poyen  
Marvell6 @ 42Clarendon  
Western Yell County59 @ 12Hartford  
Marvell Academy8 @ 50Delta Academy MS  
Southside (Fort Smith)45 @ 25Russellville  
Harmony Grove (Camden)6 @ 32Fordyce  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)